[005] HSB (Nederlands Kampioenschap) 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERLancelot Bloemen01:30,6(2)03:01,0(1)04:30,2(1)06:03,1(1)
Nereus 6 01:30,601:30,401:29,201:32,939.3 spm
2.TRIBart Lauwers01:30,2(1)03:01,4(2)04:32,8(2)06:05,5(2)+2,4
Triton 01:30,201:31,201:31,401:32,735.7 spm
3.OKEKevin-Lee Bieshaar01:30,9(3)03:03,4(3)04:35,8(3)06:06,8(3)+3,7
Okeanos 01:30,901:32,501:32,401:31,137.0 spm
4.NERLuuk Rodenburg01:31,9(4)03:03,9(4)04:36,7(4)06:07,3(4)+4,2
Nereus 5 01:31,901:32,001:32,801:30,639.7 spm
5.SKABas Berend van de Ven01:32,3(5)03:06,0(5)04:39,5(5)06:11,2(5)+8,1
Skadi 5 01:32,301:33,701:33,501:31,835.7 spm
6.LAGHendrik Heerdink01:33,7(12)03:07,4(8)04:40,7(6)06:12,7(6)+9,6
Laga 6 01:33,701:33,701:33,301:32,034.7 spm
7.NERNorbert Bolier01:34,7(16)03:10,0(16)04:44,9(13)06:15,2(7)+12,1
Nereus 4 01:34,701:35,301:34,901:30,338.7 spm
8.SKOStephen-Luc van Waveren01:32,7(6)03:06,7(6)04:41,1(7)06:15,3(8)+12,2
Skøll 2 01:32,701:34,001:34,401:34,134.0 spm
9.LAGGertjan Bruins01:33,3(10)03:07,4(8)04:41,9(8)06:16,4(9)+13,3
Laga 7 01:33,301:34,101:34,501:34,635.5 spm
10.SKOWester Rouppe01:32,7(6)03:07,2(7)04:42,4(9)06:18,6(10)+15,5
Skøll 1 01:32,701:34,501:35,201:36,234.0 spm
11.SKOThomas Bredée01:33,4(11)03:09,4(14)04:45,2(15)06:19,0(11)+15,9
Skøll 3 01:33,401:36,001:35,801:33,735.2 spm
12.SKOJoppe Visch01:32,8(8)03:07,4(8)04:42,9(10)06:19,7(12)+16,6
Skøll 4 01:32,801:34,601:35,501:36,733.0 spm
12.NERJaap Worm01:33,7(12)03:08,8(13)04:44,9(13)06:19,7(12)+16,6
Nereus 1 01:33,701:35,101:36,101:34,838.0 spm
14.NERMarijn Kox01:34,4(15)03:09,7(15)04:44,2(12)06:20,2(14)+17,1
Nereus 2 01:34,401:35,301:34,501:36,036.5 spm
15.SKACoen Hulsker01:33,9(14)03:08,5(11)04:43,5(11)06:20,6(15)+17,5
Skadi 3 01:33,901:34,601:35,001:37,136.5 spm
16.ZWOBenjamin Beekman01:36,1(21)03:12,2(19)04:47,7(18)06:21,6(16)+18,5
Zwolsche R&ZV 1 01:36,101:36,101:35,501:33,933.5 spm
17.SKOJip Faes01:35,1(18)03:10,5(17)04:45,9(17)06:21,7(17)+18,6
Skøll 5 01:35,101:35,401:35,401:35,935.5 spm
18.LAGStorm Jeletich01:35,0(17)03:12,1(18)04:48,7(19)06:23,9(18)+20,8
Laga 9 01:35,001:37,101:36,601:35,235.7 spm
19.NERJeppe Broek01:33,2(9)03:08,7(12)04:45,6(16)06:24,8(19)+21,7
Nereus 7 01:33,201:35,501:36,901:39,236.0 spm
20.NERAntonie Tilanus01:35,4(20)03:12,3(21)04:49,7(20)06:25,4(20)+22,3
Nereus 3 01:35,401:36,901:37,401:35,735.5 spm
21.ZWOJelmer Immeker01:35,1(18)03:12,2(19)04:49,8(21)06:30,4(21)+27,3
Zwolsche R&ZV 2 01:35,101:37,101:37,601:40,637.0 spm
22.EURJeroen Klinkhamer01:36,7(24)03:15,3(24)04:53,7(22)06:30,6(22)+27,5
Euros 01:36,701:38,601:38,401:36,834.7 spm
23.SKAPieter-Floris Keijzer01:37,4(26)03:15,9(26)04:53,9(23)06:31,1(23)+28,0
Skadi 4 01:37,401:38,501:38,001:37,335.2 spm
24.LAGRombout Jansen01:36,9(25)03:14,6(22)04:54,5(25)06:32,9(24)+29,8
Laga 10 01:36,901:37,701:39,901:38,534.5 spm
25.LAGRutger van der Kwaak01:36,5(22)03:15,6(25)04:54,4(24)06:33,0(25)+29,9
Laga 8 01:36,501:39,101:38,801:38,633.2 spm
26.LAGBas In 't Velt01:36,6(23)03:14,9(23)04:54,9(26)06:33,9(26)+30,8
Laga 3 01:36,601:38,301:40,001:38,932.7 spm
27.LAGAldo Pantano01:38,3(29)03:17,7(27)04:59,7(30)06:36,7(27)+33,6
Laga 4 01:38,301:39,401:42,001:36,933.5 spm
28.SKAOwen Knowles01:38,2(28)03:17,8(29)04:57,9(27)06:36,9(28)+33,8
Skadi 2 01:38,201:39,601:40,101:39,033.7 spm
29.LAGNikolai van den Dungen01:38,7(30)03:19,0(30)04:59,0(29)06:38,2(29)+35,1
Laga 1 01:38,701:40,301:40,001:39,236.5 spm
30.ARGRogier Derksen01:39,2(31)03:19,6(31)05:00,3(31)06:39,1(30)+36,0
Argo 3 01:39,201:40,401:40,701:38,834.7 spm
31.ARGRody Schipper01:37,8(27)03:17,7(27)04:58,1(28)06:39,2(31)+36,1
Argo 5 01:37,801:39,901:40,401:41,135.3 spm
32.ARGTim van Heeswijk01:39,5(32)03:21,9(32)05:05,2(32)06:45,9(32)+42,8
Argo 4 01:39,501:42,401:43,301:40,730.7 spm
LAGJelle Marcar   niet gestart
Laga 2 
ARGJob Oosterlaan   niet gestart
Argo 2