zaterdag

10 december 2022

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
NERKoen van den BraakHG2000 meterza 09:00[7]
Nereus 2
NERTijn LubbertHG2000 meterza 09:00[11]
Nereus 10
NERSam GeurstHG2000 meterza 09:00[17]
Nereus 8
NERMaarten WormHG2000 meterza 09:00[18]
Nereus 9
NERBruno HoutzagerHG2000 meterza 09:15[4]
Nereus 7
NERFloris Bij De WegHG2000 meterza 09:15[14]
Nereus 11
NERJonas RikmenspoelHG2000 meterza 09:15[25]
Nereus 4
NERAlfred PolycarpeHG2000 meterza 09:15[29]
Nereus 5
NERMarc SiemssenHG2000 meterza 09:15[35]
Nereus 3
NERJasper SimonsHG2000 meterza 09:15[60]
Nereus 1
NEREvita KwantDG2000 meterza 09:30[1]
Nereus 13
NERGwenael Leenheer deDG2000 meterza 09:30[3]
Nereus 12
NERTamar VerkaikDG2000 meterza 09:30[5]
Nereus 9
NERMarijn GuddeDG2000 meterza 09:30[6]
Nereus 7
NERSuze van der HulstDG2000 meterza 09:30[8]
Nereus 6
NERFien WennekerDG2000 meterza 09:30[20]
Nereus 8
NEREmmelot ZuidmeerDG2000 meterza 09:30[21]
Nereus 11
NERJane GoossensDG2000 meterza 09:30[36]
Nereus 17
NERStella van BolhuisDG2000 meterza 09:30[37]
Nereus 16
NERVera MeijerhofDG2000 meterza 09:30[38]
Nereus 10
NERZara van 't HoffDG2000 meterza 09:30[39]
Nereus 14
NERValerie ArendsDG2000 meterza 09:30[41]
Nereus 15
NERIsa ZijlstraDG2000 meterza 09:45[6]
Nereus 1
NERMaud de RooijDG2000 meterza 09:45[26]
Nereus 18
NERNoor MerkelbagDG2000 meterza 09:45[31]
Nereus 4
NERIris HalmaDG2000 meterza 09:45[34]
Nereus 2
NERDemi StraathofDG2000 meterza 09:45[37]
Nereus 3
NERliza lausbergDG2000 meterza 09:45[45]
Nereus 5
NERAnna SasLDG2000 meterza 10:30[4]
Nereus 3
NERSosha ZuiderduinLDG2000 meterza 10:30[19]
Nereus 4
NERMickey RevetLDG2000 meterza 10:30[20]
Nereus 5
NERWout KruithofLHG2000 meterza 10:45[2]
Nereus 2
NERMatthew HarinckLHG2000 meterza 10:45[19]
Nereus 1
NERMilan BosveldLHG2000 meterza 10:45[60]
Nereus 3
NERJaap WormHSB2000 meterza 12:15[11]
Nereus 1
NERLancelot BloemenHSB2000 meterza 12:15[18]
Nereus 6
NERLuuk RodenburgHSB2000 meterza 12:15[19]
Nereus 5
NERJeppe BroekHSB2000 meterza 12:15[21]
Nereus 7
NERMarijn KoxHSB2000 meterza 12:15[24]
Nereus 2
NERAntonie TilanusHSB2000 meterza 12:15[38]
Nereus 3
NERNorbert BolierHSB2000 meterza 12:15[41]
Nereus 4
NERCharlotte RusselLDSB2000 meterza 12:30[5]
Nereus 1
NERElisabeth MainzLDE2000 meterza 12:30[9]
Nereus
NERKiene RemijnDSB2000 meterza 12:30[14]
Nereus 1
NERAida Cosijn DiezDSB2000 meterza 12:30[19]
Nereus 4
NERSona HospersDSB2000 meterza 12:30[24]
Nereus 2
NERTess RugerLDSB2000 meterza 12:30[29]
Nereus 2
NERPleun BonDSB2000 meterza 12:30[42]
Nereus 3
NERNoud ScholtenHE2000 meterza 12:45[4]
Nereus 3
NERIsak VerkaikHE2000 meterza 12:45[6]
Nereus 2
NERJasper JoordensHE2000 meterza 12:45[8]
Nereus 4
NERBoris MulderHE2000 meterza 12:45[10]
Nereus 1
NERNereusDCl 82000 meterza 13:30[9-16]
Rosa-Anne Koeckhoven
NERNereusHCl 82000 meterza 14:00[9-16]
Daan Bakker
NereusOude 81000 meterza 14:35[9-16]
Robert Keulen
NERNereusLHEj 42000 meterza 15:00[13-16]
Max Waterreus
NERNereusLHEj 82000 meterza 16:00[1-8]
Bas Morelissen
NERNereus 2DEj 82000 meterza 16:15[1-8]
Floor van Vuren
NERNereus 1DEj 82000 meterza 16:30[1-8]
Mara L├╝schen
NERNereus 2HEj 82000 meterza 16:45[25-32]
Stefano Alting von Geusau
NERNereus 1HEj 82000 meterza 17:00[1-8]
Julius Houwer