za 09:30 - race 3 - Sporthallen Zuid - [014] DG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKESarah Kaptein01:50,9(7)03:42,4(3)05:33,2(2)07:25,8(1)
Okeanos 2 01:50,901:51,501:50,801:52,537.3 spm
2.PRORoos Ketting01:48,0(1)03:40,2(1)05:32,5(1)07:26,7(2)+0,9
Proteus-Eretes 7 01:48,001:52,201:52,301:54,232.0 spm
3.TRIJosefien Boogert01:50,3(4)03:42,1(2)05:35,9(3)07:29,2(3)+3,4
Triton 6 01:50,301:51,801:53,801:53,333.2 spm
4.SKOHannah Barnett01:49,4(2)03:42,4(3)05:36,5(4)07:31,2(4)+5,4
Skøll 6 01:49,401:53,001:54,101:54,731.2 spm
5.PELLaura Kempen01:51,5(9)03:45,1(5)05:39,3(5)07:32,5(5)+6,7
Pelargos 1 01:51,501:53,601:54,201:53,233.7 spm
6.SKOGaia Evers01:54,0(21)03:48,3(17)05:42,5(11)07:33,1(6)+7,3
Skøll 9 01:54,001:54,301:54,201:50,633.0 spm
7.ASORosan van Koppen01:51,8(10)03:46,4(10)05:41,0(9)07:33,2(7)+7,4
Asopos de Vliet 9 01:51,801:54,601:54,601:52,236.0 spm
8.PROLica Niessen01:51,3(8)03:45,4(6)05:40,7(7)07:34,3(8)+8,5
Proteus-Eretes 8 01:51,301:54,101:55,301:53,635.2 spm
8.EUREmma Kempers01:50,4(5)03:46,1(7)05:40,8(8)07:34,3(8)+8,5
Euros 3 01:50,401:55,701:54,701:53,534.0 spm
10.NERSuze van der Hulst01:52,4(13)03:46,3(8)05:40,4(6)07:34,5(10)+8,7
Nereus 6 01:52,401:53,901:54,101:54,233.5 spm
11.NERFien Wenneker01:52,7(14)03:47,7(14)05:42,7(12)07:35,9(11)+10,1
Nereus 8 01:52,701:55,001:55,001:53,134.0 spm
12.SKOVivienne Roos01:52,3(12)03:47,4(13)05:42,7(12)07:36,6(12)+10,8
Skøll 11 01:52,301:55,101:55,301:53,934.5 spm
13.ASODesirée van Beest01:54,8(26)03:50,4(21)05:45,4(18)07:37,4(13)+11,6
Asopos de Vliet 6 01:54,801:55,601:55,001:52,031.5 spm
14.NERStella van Bolhuis01:49,9(3)03:46,9(12)05:42,7(12)07:38,6(14)+12,8
Nereus 16 01:49,901:57,001:55,801:55,935.2 spm
15.SKOIsabelle Haak01:53,2(16)03:46,7(11)05:42,4(10)07:39,1(15)+13,3
Skøll 7 01:53,201:53,501:55,701:56,631.5 spm
16.NERVera Meijerhof01:53,6(18)03:48,9(19)05:44,3(16)07:39,5(16)+13,7
Nereus 10 01:53,601:55,301:55,401:55,233.0 spm
17.NERGwenael Leenheer de01:55,4(28)03:50,5(22)05:46,0(19)07:39,9(17)+14,1
Nereus 12 01:55,401:55,101:55,501:54,036.2 spm
18.NERMarijn Gudde01:53,0(15)03:47,9(15)05:44,2(15)07:41,8(18)+16,0
Nereus 7 01:53,001:54,901:56,301:57,535.5 spm
19.NEREmmelot Zuidmeer01:53,7(20)03:49,8(20)05:46,0(19)07:42,6(19)+16,8
Nereus 11 01:53,701:56,101:56,201:56,634.2 spm
20.NERJane Goossens01:55,7(31)03:51,8(25)05:48,5(24)07:43,4(20)+17,6
Nereus 17 01:55,701:56,101:56,701:54,934.5 spm
21.NEREvita Kwant01:52,0(11)03:48,8(18)05:46,1(21)07:43,5(21)+17,7
Nereus 13 01:52,001:56,801:57,301:57,334.8 spm
22.NERZara van 't Hoff01:54,1(22)03:50,6(23)05:47,8(23)07:44,4(22)+18,6
Nereus 14 01:54,101:56,501:57,201:56,632.2 spm
23.SKOLola van 't Loo01:50,8(6)03:46,3(8)05:47,2(22)07:44,9(23)+19,1
Skøll 10 01:50,801:55,502:00,901:57,832.7 spm
24.ASOLotte Molenkamp01:54,4(23)03:51,2(24)05:48,8(25)07:45,2(24)+19,4
Asopos de Vliet 7 01:54,401:56,801:57,601:56,434.0 spm
24.PHOAleksandra Vasilieva01:53,2(16)03:48,2(16)05:45,0(17)07:45,2(24)+19,4
Phocas 8 01:53,201:55,001:56,802:00,136.7 spm
26.ASOMara van den Hemel01:54,8(26)03:52,5(28)05:50,9(28)07:46,4(26)+20,6
Asopos de Vliet 8 01:54,801:57,701:58,401:55,532.2 spm
27.SKOMathilde Verster01:55,4(28)03:51,9(26)05:49,3(26)07:46,5(27)+20,7
Skøll 8 01:55,401:56,501:57,401:57,231.8 spm
28.LAGMijke Pietersma01:56,0(34)03:53,6(30)05:50,6(27)07:47,4(28)+21,6
Laga 10 01:56,001:57,601:57,001:56,829.2 spm
29.SKONina Burgering01:56,3(35)03:54,6(32)05:52,1(29)07:47,6(29)+21,8
Skøll 12 01:56,301:58,301:57,501:55,432.5 spm
30.LAGElsemiek Dikker01:56,5(36)03:54,9(34)05:54,5(32)07:53,3(30)+27,5
Laga 9 01:56,501:58,401:59,601:58,829.5 spm
31.LAGMarieke Vassen01:55,5(30)03:53,6(30)05:52,5(30)07:54,2(31)+28,4
Laga 8 01:55,501:58,101:58,902:01,729.8 spm
32.ASOEveline Van Vliet01:58,2(39)03:57,7(36)05:57,2(35)07:55,1(32)+29,3
Asopos de Vliet 3 01:58,201:59,501:59,501:57,932.0 spm
33.NERTamar Verkaik01:53,6(18)03:52,4(27)05:54,9(33)07:55,3(33)+29,5
Nereus 9 01:53,601:58,802:02,502:00,436.0 spm
34.NERValerie Arends01:54,6(25)03:53,3(29)05:53,6(31)07:56,1(34)+30,3
Nereus 15 01:54,601:58,702:00,302:02,629.0 spm
35.ASOAnna Van Dorp01:55,9(33)03:54,8(33)05:56,9(34)07:58,2(35)+32,4
Asopos de Vliet 2 01:55,901:58,902:02,102:01,434.7 spm
36.TRILisa Schmoutziguer01:57,3(37)03:57,8(37)05:58,8(36)07:58,7(36)+32,9
Triton 8 01:57,302:00,502:01,002:00,034.7 spm
37.ASOYael van der Kaaij01:57,3(37)04:00,2(38)05:59,9(37)08:01,5(37)+35,7
Asopos de Vliet 1 01:57,302:02,901:59,702:01,631.5 spm
38.TRIAnna Hin01:59,8(41)04:01,5(40)06:03,7(39)08:02,7(38)+36,9
Triton 7 01:59,802:01,702:02,201:59,130.7 spm
39.LAGPepa van de Wouw01:55,8(32)03:57,2(35)06:02,6(38)08:08,4(39)+42,6
Laga 4 01:55,802:01,402:05,402:05,836.9 spm
40.PELAlma Rudenlöv Karlsson01:59,7(40)04:04,3(41)06:08,8(40)08:11,9(40)+46,1
Pelargos 3 01:59,702:04,602:04,502:03,131.5 spm
41.PELLola de Rooij01:54,4(23)04:00,2(38)06:08,8(40)08:14,9(41)+49,1
Pelargos 2 01:54,402:05,802:08,602:06,231.9 spm
42.LAGNoor Cammeraat02:14,8(42)04:37,2(42)07:01,5(42)09:23,1(42)+1:57,3
Laga 7 02:14,802:22,402:24,302:21,730.7 spm
PHOFrederieke Verhoeven   niet gestart
Phocas 5