za 10:30 - race 7 - Sporthallen Zuid - [016] LDG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGMaaike Spreeuw01:52,5(4)03:45,1(1)05:38,2(1)07:34,1(1)
Laga 01:52,501:52,601:53,101:55,937.8 spm
2.TRIGudine Neijens01:52,5(4)03:46,9(3)05:41,6(2)07:34,8(2)+0,7
Triton 6 01:52,501:54,401:54,701:53,235.5 spm
3.TRIBente van Kernebeek01:54,2(9)03:49,4(6)05:44,0(4)07:38,5(3)+4,4
Triton 2 01:54,201:55,201:54,601:54,536.7 spm
4.NJONissy Wienia01:50,5(1)03:45,2(2)05:42,7(3)07:39,1(4)+5,0
Njord 01:50,501:54,701:57,501:56,435.0 spm
5.TRIWieke Leenhouts01:54,2(9)03:49,5(7)05:45,6(7)07:39,9(5)+5,8
Triton 5 01:54,201:55,301:56,101:54,235.0 spm
6.TRIEline In 't Velt01:52,3(3)03:48,0(5)05:44,4(5)07:40,8(6)+6,7
Triton 1 01:52,301:55,701:56,401:56,434.5 spm
7.EURMathilde van Hattum01:51,6(2)03:47,8(4)05:45,3(6)07:41,3(7)+7,2
Euros 1 01:51,601:56,201:57,501:56,033.7 spm
8.ASOLuna van Schaik01:53,2(6)03:49,7(8)05:47,3(8)07:43,3(8)+9,2
Asopos de Vliet 3 01:53,201:56,501:57,601:56,134.0 spm
9.PROInge Heddes01:53,5(7)03:50,2(9)05:49,0(9)07:50,2(9)+16,1
Proteus-Eretes 3 01:53,501:56,701:58,802:01,337.0 spm
10.PROJulia Rademaker01:54,8(11)03:52,5(10)05:50,9(10)07:51,3(10)+17,2
Proteus-Eretes 1 01:54,801:57,701:58,402:00,435.2 spm
11.PROIsabel Goes01:53,7(8)03:52,9(11)05:53,6(11)07:56,0(11)+21,9
Proteus-Eretes 4 01:53,701:59,202:00,702:02,535.0 spm
12.OKELucca-lie Prins01:59,4(19)03:59,4(16)05:59,3(16)07:57,9(12)+23,8
Okeanos 01:59,402:00,001:59,901:58,637.7 spm
13.SKOPien van den Bos01:56,8(14)03:55,7(13)05:56,2(13)07:58,2(13)+24,1
Skøll 2 01:56,801:58,902:00,502:02,035.0 spm
14.NERAnna Sas01:58,3(17)03:58,2(15)05:59,1(15)07:59,4(14)+25,3
Nereus 3 01:58,301:59,902:00,902:00,233.2 spm
15.SAUMeike Leenders02:00,1(21)04:00,8(17)06:02,0(17)08:00,0(15)+25,9
Saurus 1 02:00,102:00,702:01,201:58,131.5 spm
16.NERSosha Zuiderduin01:55,8(12)03:54,2(12)05:55,7(12)08:00,9(16)+26,8
Nereus 4 01:55,801:58,402:01,502:05,235.5 spm
17.NERMickey Revet01:56,2(13)03:56,4(14)05:58,8(14)08:02,2(17)+28,1
Nereus 5 01:56,202:00,202:02,402:03,531.2 spm
18.ASORozemarijn Jonk01:59,7(20)04:03,1(21)06:05,3(19)08:04,9(18)+30,8
Asopos de Vliet 4 01:59,702:03,402:02,201:59,635.5 spm
19.SAUMarelijn van de Leur01:59,0(18)04:01,9(20)06:05,1(18)08:08,6(19)+34,5
Saurus 2 01:59,002:02,902:03,202:03,532.5 spm
20.EURAnne de Voer01:58,1(16)04:01,0(19)06:06,7(20)08:12,0(20)+37,9
Euros 2 01:58,102:02,902:05,702:05,333.5 spm
21.TRIFrancine van Oostveen02:02,9(25)04:07,0(24)06:11,1(23)08:12,9(21)+38,8
Triton 3 02:02,902:04,102:04,102:01,935.7 spm
22.ASOGuusje Van Zanen02:00,7(22)04:06,4(23)06:10,4(22)08:13,0(22)+38,9
Asopos de Vliet 2 02:00,702:05,702:04,002:02,731.2 spm
23.TRIElin de Boer02:01,8(23)04:06,1(22)06:11,4(24)08:19,2(23)+45,1
Triton 4 02:01,802:04,302:05,302:07,936.0 spm
24.ASOFranka Zeeuw01:57,3(15)04:00,8(17)06:08,9(21)08:19,4(24)+45,3
Asopos de Vliet 1 01:57,302:03,502:08,102:10,435.5 spm
25.ARGAnna Huisman02:02,6(24)04:08,6(25)06:17,0(25)08:24,8(25)+50,7
Argo 02:02,602:06,002:08,402:07,730.5 spm
26.SAUHielke Panis02:04,0(26)04:13,4(26)06:25,5(26)08:35,1(26)+1:01,0
Saurus 3 02:04,002:09,402:12,102:09,631.0 spm
27.SKOValerie Ruhe02:04,1(27)04:15,4(27)06:28,2(27)08:37,1(27)+1:03,0
Skøll 1 02:04,102:11,302:12,802:08,935.2 spm