[006] DSB (Nederlands Kampioenschap) 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRIEleonore Veldman01:44,5(3)03:29,4(2)05:13,8(2)06:57,4(1)
Triton 01:44,501:44,901:44,401:43,635.0 spm
2.THENoortje Wilms01:42,1(1)03:26,4(1)05:12,3(1)06:59,9(2)+2,5
Thêta 01:42,101:44,301:45,901:47,536.0 spm
3.SAUSanne de Kleijn01:45,1(4)03:31,2(3)05:18,1(3)07:03,3(3)+5,9
Saurus 1 01:45,101:46,101:46,901:45,334.5 spm
4.OKEFréderique Pals01:45,9(6)03:33,2(5)05:20,5(4)07:04,8(4)+7,4
Okeanos 3 01:45,901:47,301:47,301:44,333.0 spm
5.OKEWillemijn de Graaf01:47,4(9)03:34,6(7)05:21,3(6)07:06,0(5)+8,6
Okeanos 5 01:47,401:47,201:46,701:44,834.7 spm
6.EURNienke Overgoor01:45,6(5)03:33,7(6)05:20,5(4)07:07,4(6)+10,0
Euros 01:45,601:48,101:46,801:46,836.2 spm
7.NERAida Cosijn Diez01:43,9(2)03:32,2(4)05:22,9(7)07:12,1(7)+14,7
Nereus 4 01:43,901:48,301:50,701:49,232.0 spm
8.SKODieke Hania01:46,6(8)03:35,3(8)05:24,5(9)07:12,3(8)+14,9
Skøll 2 01:46,601:48,701:49,201:47,731.7 spm
9.NERKiene Remijn01:48,6(13)03:36,5(10)05:23,9(8)07:12,5(9)+15,1
Nereus 1 01:48,601:47,901:47,401:48,635.3 spm
10.SKANienke von Hebel01:47,9(10)03:36,5(10)05:25,0(10)07:14,1(10)+16,7
Skadi 01:47,901:48,601:48,501:49,235.2 spm
11.NERSona Hospers01:46,0(7)03:35,4(9)05:26,2(11)07:15,0(11)+17,6
Nereus 2 01:46,001:49,401:50,801:48,837.5 spm
12.SKOEmma Ros01:48,8(14)03:38,1(12)05:27,4(12)07:16,6(12)+19,2
Skøll 1 01:48,801:49,301:49,301:49,234.2 spm
13.NJOEmma Botman01:50,2(16)03:41,4(16)05:32,3(15)07:20,0(13)+22,6
Njord 1 01:50,201:51,201:50,901:47,735.0 spm
14.NERPleun Bon01:49,9(15)03:40,7(15)05:31,5(14)07:20,8(14)+23,4
Nereus 3 01:49,901:50,801:50,801:49,335.5 spm
15.PHOAnna Sanders01:48,4(11)03:38,1(12)05:28,5(13)07:22,3(15)+24,9
Phocas 01:48,401:49,701:50,401:53,834.5 spm
16.OKERosalie Groeneveld01:51,1(17)03:42,2(17)05:33,8(16)07:23,4(16)+26,0
Okeanos 4 01:51,101:51,101:51,601:49,634.8 spm
17.NJOMarit Uilhoorn01:51,9(20)03:44,3(18)05:36,7(18)07:28,1(17)+30,7
Njord 3 01:51,901:52,401:52,401:51,435.7 spm
18.DAVMadelief Meijerink01:48,4(11)03:40,3(14)05:34,7(17)07:30,0(18)+32,6
Daventria 01:48,401:51,901:54,401:55,334.7 spm
19.ARGIse Snijders01:51,6(18)03:44,5(19)05:37,8(19)07:32,5(19)+35,1
Argo 01:51,601:52,901:53,301:54,734.3 spm
20.OKEFlorentien van Rijsoort01:53,5(21)03:49,5(21)05:46,0(20)07:38,7(20)+41,3
Okeanos 2 01:53,501:56,001:56,501:52,735.0 spm
21.NJOBloeme Cornelissen01:51,6(18)03:45,2(20)05:46,1(21)07:44,3(21)+46,9
Njord 2 01:51,601:53,602:00,901:58,233.0 spm
22.ZWORenée van der Kloos01:54,8(22)03:56,0(22)06:03,0(22)08:09,6(22)+1:12,2
Zwolsche R&ZV 01:54,802:01,202:07,002:06,631.4 spm