Yr 9 B

codeorigincrew
stroke
RDA Active Row Hub
Malachi Aboagye- Brobbey
St Mark's Catholic School
Alex Omuvwie
St Mark's Catholic School
Kacper Pasek
St Mark's Catholic School
Jendryk Costa
St Mark's Catholic School
Tristan Brown
St Mark's Catholic School
Pietro Nobili
St Michael's Catholic College
Timi Osbingbade
St Michael's Catholic College
Jack Wojciechowski
St Michael's Catholic College
Max Smith
St Michael's Catholic College
Teddy Lusham
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Leonardo Mendes Gonzalez
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Zane Buanani-Smith
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Harvey Kearney
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Milo Pitman
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Oliver Murphy
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Hadeer Malik
BTGBishop Thomas GrantBishop Thomas Grant
Wojciech Krzyzak
BTGBishop Thomas GrantBishop Thomas Grant
charbel Ayrout
BTGBishop Thomas GrantBishop Thomas Grant
Gino Lobo
BTGBishop Thomas GrantBishop Thomas Grant
Roderick  Peprah Tawaih
BTGBishop Thomas GrantBishop Thomas Grant
Chris Bell
BTGBishop Thomas GrantBishop Thomas Grant
Milo Mycka
CHSCaterham High SchoolCaterham High School
Noorudin Hakeem
CHSCaterham High SchoolCaterham High School
Ryan Singh
CHSCaterham High SchoolCaterham High School
Mertaltay Akkoyon
CHSCaterham High SchoolCaterham High School
Jaiden Hutchinson-meade
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Harrison Banks
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Matthew Shortland
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Aaron Beckett
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Jake Rackham
CRHCastle Rushen High SchoolCastle Rushen High School
Thomas Collister
CRHCastle Rushen High SchoolCastle Rushen High School
Harry Kneen
CRHCastle Rushen High SchoolCastle Rushen High School
Tony Quinn
CRHCastle Rushen High SchoolCastle Rushen High School
Thomas Chadwick
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Alex Allen
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Jensen Martin
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Nicholas Staniec
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Mickey Ibbeson
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Andis Vigants
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
David Riekstins
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Ivan Ampiah
ECEly CollegeEly College
Stefan Suter
ECEly CollegeEly College
James Marsh
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Mohammed Haq
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Abel Tedros
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Kerry Ipke
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Aaron Pieterson
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Aydan Tyrrell
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Gabriel Da Silva
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Rafe Klasener
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Tyler Thomas
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Nahom Solomon
HAHammersmith AcademyHammersmith Academy
Ali Ali
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
William Northern
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Taylor Eales
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Alfie Bennett
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Cheng Chen
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Attila Tozser
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Raul-Cristian Mladin
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Imal Ahmadzai
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Nico Trojanowski
HSKHaverstock SchoolHaverstock School
Nicholas Dorsett
HSKHaverstock SchoolHaverstock School
Aurelien Guelfi
HSKHaverstock SchoolHaverstock School
Adam Bourahla
HSKHaverstock SchoolHaverstock School
Kwan Azevedo
IASIsleworth & Syon SchoolIsleworth & Syon School
Bryn Horton
IIRItchen Imperial RCItchen Imperial RC
Oscar Taylor
JHSJubilee High SchoolJubilee High School
Ben Jeffrey
JHSJubilee High SchoolJubilee High School
James Burge
JHSJubilee High SchoolJubilee High School
Billy Nuttall
JHSJubilee High SchoolJubilee High School
Oscar Chandler
JHSJubilee High SchoolJubilee High School
George Huffer
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Kai Boswell
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Logan Harris
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Enrique Tiamune
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Jake Ayling
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Alem Zappia
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Abdel Gumaa
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Zebedee Nash
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Travis Contu
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Amir El-Harrak
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Victor Jarrett
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Kayden Latty
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Terrell Andrew
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Navid Mohammed
KSKingsford SchoolKingsford School
Timothy Opolot
KSKingsford SchoolKingsford School
Darnell COLLIER-O'REILLY
KSKingsford SchoolKingsford School
Karltel Best-Brown
KSKingsford SchoolKingsford School
Jaricho Cabalan
LARLymington Amateur Rowing ClubLymington Amateur Rowing Club
Seb Mills
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Pietru Cassini
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Marvin Akowuah
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Teghese Iriabe
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Manuel Capverde
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Uzayr Waseem
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Tarik Maarouf
LPSLangdon Park SchoolLangdon Park School
Adnan Rahman
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Connor Beattie
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Will Dixon
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Samuel Owen
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Seba Bayliss
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Raphael Behzadi
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Matias Jorge
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Karl Beaumont-Epstein
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Joseph Adams
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Brynmor Waton
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Franklin Hammond
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Ronnie Mundy
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Louis Marmot
NRCNew Regents CollegeNew Regents College
Demar Ryan
NRCNew Regents CollegeNew Regents College
Raekwon Koroma-Jemmott
NRCNew Regents CollegeNew Regents College
Joshua Ogedengbe
NRCNew Regents CollegeNew Regents College
Darren Mambwene
NSBNorthampton School for BoysNorthampton School for Boys
Josh Tutt
NSBNorthampton School for BoysNorthampton School for Boys
Isaac Round
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Louis Cole
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Kieran Evans
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Alex Knight
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Scott Bain
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Theo Cranshaw
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Mikey Gleeson
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Elyes Boudehane
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Jadan Dunkley
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Sam Ferrat Figuerdo
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Syzmon Urban
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Henry Wyke
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Chaz Lee-Roden
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Josh Richards
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Tyree Gordon
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Dominic Haranczyk
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Theo Richards
SALSalisbury Sea CadetsSalisbury Sea Cadets
Dragan Djukich-Gudgin
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Yaasir Khan M
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Kamaru Ahmed
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Tahmid Ahmed
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Dipon Mozumber
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Mohsin Tajwar H
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Ehteshaam Ahmed
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Ehsanul Karim
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Yaaseen Ali
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Hussain Al-Mahmood
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Kwakye Osei
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Tyrone Powell
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Kai Shaw
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Khai Grant
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Ayomide Akinade
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Gideon Hackmann
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Simon Anderson
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Radu Dragut
SSCScarborough Sea CadetsScarborough Sea Cadets
Matthew Hancock
SSCScarborough Sea CadetsScarborough Sea Cadets
Nathan Davies
SSCScarborough Sea CadetsScarborough Sea Cadets
Alfie Allen
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Harley Davison
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Oscar Whitehead-Brookes
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Festus Sunday
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Milo Endres
THAThe Hurlingham AcademyThe Hurlingham Academy
Malachi Johnson Wright
THAThe Hurlingham AcademyThe Hurlingham Academy
Adam Brahimi
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Joel Harper
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Charlie Patrick
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Milo Eustace-Cole
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Daniel Kennett-Brown
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Jude Smith
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Hriskikesh Ajit
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Lewis Gibbs
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Abbas Mohamud
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Matteo Avello
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Rayan Rahman
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Bradley Scroggie
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Trey Bennett
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Senraj Brar
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Alex Coulton
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Kristupas Strelcovas
TNRThe New Rush Hall SchoolThe New Rush Hall School
Tyreece Lemonions
TNRThe New Rush Hall SchoolThe New Rush Hall School
Abdullah Mico
TNRThe New Rush Hall SchoolThe New Rush Hall School
Junaid Khan
TSToynbee SchoolToynbee School
George Nicholls
TSToynbee SchoolToynbee School
Tom Smith
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Callum Higgins
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Kieran Kibwe
WAWalworth AcademyWalworth Academy
Boris Spasovski
WAWalworth AcademyWalworth Academy
Oskar Borek
WAWalworth AcademyWalworth Academy
Owens Igbinigie
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Michael Kadir
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Jonah Holland