Friday

15 March 2019

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:35[13]
Joshua Turner
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:35[14]
Caleb Richardson
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:35[23]
Ben Shepherd
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:50[1]
Rishi Manku
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:50[8]
Connor Cahill
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:50[29]
Joshua Parker
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:50[8]
Nikita Pussa
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:50[2]
Patrick Marino-Lestini
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:50[4]
Matthew Saayam
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:50[6]
Joshua Parchment
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:10[4]
Joel Chivers-Amoah-Young
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:10[4]
Zafir Din
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:10[11]
Oscar Johnson
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:20[13]
Ben Webb
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:20[2]
Kymarnie Charles
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:20[19]
Connor Matheson
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:20[27]
Emmanuel Tay
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:20[27]
Nathaniel Moe
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:20[6]
Leo Lefondre
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:20[11]
Sean Williams
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:40[10]
Jadan Dunkley
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:40[16]
Josh Richards
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:40[21]
Syzmon Urban
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:50[15]
Henry Wyke
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:50[18]
Theo Cranshaw
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:50[2]
Tyree Gordon
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:50[4]
Elyes Boudehane
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:50[14]
Dominic Haranczyk
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:50[23]
Sam Ferrat Figuerdo
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:50[20]
Chaz Lee-Roden
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:50[4]
Theo Richards
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 12:05[22]
Mikey Gleeson
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[2]
Johnny Doyle
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[14]
Kidane Morris-Pusey
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[15]
Neo Williams
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[17]
Joe Barker
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[24]
Johnny Williams
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[3]
Tom Lowe
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[14]
Charlie Wyke
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[24]
Nico Delaney
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[7]
Ricky Patalano
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[15]
Gabriel Flemmer
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[25]
Henry Wagner
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:35[26]
Sam Jones
RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B5 minutesFri, 14:50[12]
Kassim Dawud