Fri, 2:35 PM - Race 17A - Yr 10 B 5 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]IIRItchen Imperial RC
Evan Thorne
[2]RUTRutlish School
Johnny Doyle
[3]SMASt Matthew Academy
Francis Cole
[4]AEAArk Elvin Academy
Krisil Patel
[5]SMASt Matthew Academy
Charlie Nelson
[6]AEAArk Elvin Academy
Stegfan Coarna
[7]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Charlie McGuiness
[8]TBCThe Bay CE School
Ethan Walters
[9]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Dvonn Brown
[10]SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing Club
Riley Horrix
[11]AEAArk Elvin Academy
Lluis Collado
[12]TMNThe Maplesden Noakes School
Zac Moody
[13]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Jayden Harris
[14]RUTRutlish School
Kidane Morris-Pusey
[15]RUTRutlish School
Neo Williams
[16]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Jack Bezant
[17]RUTRutlish School
Joe Barker
[18]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Jakub Kaminski
[19]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Harry Fox
[20]ACSAlperton Community School
Mehul MAHAM
[21]TMNThe Maplesden Noakes School
Josh Tydeman
[22]TMNThe Maplesden Noakes School
Cameron Wootton
[23]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Will Howden
[24]RUTRutlish School
Johnny Williams
[25]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Yaseen Ahmed
[26]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Darnell Johnson-Myers
[27]AEAArk Elvin Academy
Manu Mirescu
[28]SMASt Matthew Academy
Kevin Ahnert
[29]SMASt Matthew Academy
Ezekiel Ajao
[30]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Kelvin Amankwa

Fri, 2:35 PM - Race 17B - Yr 10 B 5 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Callum Regan
[2]SMASt Matthew Academy
Agyenkwa Osei
[3]SMASt Matthew Academy
Karl Amanudeen
[4]PLYPlymouth Schools
Eddie Axworthy
[5]HCHarewood College
Shane Du Preez
[6]IASIsleworth & Syon School
Ben Lumm
[7]RUTRutlish School
Ricky Patalano
[8]HAHammersmith Academy
Lucca Schmaedecke
[9]NSBNorthampton School for Boys
Frankie Sleightholme
[10]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Fabio Da Costa Treleaven
[11]RARRDA Active Row Hub
Jeremi Petlicki
[12]AEAArk Elvin Academy
Corey Irving
[13]TNRThe New Rush Hall School
Ciaran Downer
[14]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Syfur Rahman 8Q
[15]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
Malachi Jim Lawson
[16]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Joe Souten
[17]HAHammersmith Academy
Mustafe Ali
[18]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Jack Taplin
[19]HOUHounsdown School
Rhys Allen
[20]PLYPlymouth Schools
Charlie Pitt
[21]NSBNorthampton School for Boys
Edward Baker
[22]PLYPlymouth Schools
Stanley Butchart
[23]TMNThe Maplesden Noakes School
Lewis Fuller
[24]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Jack Mans
[25]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Nicholas Crossley
[26]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
Louie Johnson
[27]TNRThe New Rush Hall School
Albey Burkingshaw
[28]LCSLister Community School
Musa Ahmed
[29]CVCCambourne Village College
Harry Hanwell
[30]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Ben Moxon

Fri, 2:35 PM - Race 17C - Yr 10 B 5 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Oliver Issacs
[2]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Lukas Jonkus
[3]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Harry Blake
[4]PLYPlymouth Schools
Archie Rolls
[5]MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Ed Cross
[6]TBCThe Bay CE School
Thomas Ashley
[7]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Rayyan Mizra
[8]TMNThe Maplesden Noakes School
Josh Hugill
[9]AEAArk Elvin Academy
Layth Al-Janaby
[10]PLYPlymouth Schools
Samuel Duggan
[11]SMASt Matthew Academy
Luke Bayrev
[12]AEAArk Elvin Academy
Joshua Velasco
[13]IASIsleworth & Syon School
Timmy Gecher
[14]Walton Rowing Club
Richard Hawes
[15]RUTRutlish School
Gabriel Flemmer
[16]HOUHounsdown School
Josh Longman
[17]NSBNorthampton School for Boys
George Patten
[18]IASIsleworth & Syon School
Andrew Yiangu
[19]KRKings Rochester
Nicolas Oritz
[20]THFThe Holy Family Catholic School
Damarnie Clarke
[21]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Jakub Ciecko
[22]HCHarewood College
Marks Sants
[23]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Oran McCarthy
[24]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Leonardo Gallina
[25]RUTRutlish School
Henry Wagner
[26]RUTRutlish School
Sam Jones
[27]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Jake Woolman
[28]HCHarewood College
Jake Baynham
[29]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Nibras Hussain
[30]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Stanley Carrick

Fri, 2:35 PM - Race 17D - Yr 10 B 5 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SMASt Matthew Academy
Jaydon Frater-Waterman
[2]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Charlie Adams
[3]RUTRutlish School
Tom Lowe
[4]SMASt Matthew Academy
Mihai Dragut
[5]HCHarewood College
Tyler White
[6]LCSLister Community School
Sohaib Hassan
[7]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
Shae Richardson
[8]SMASt Matthew Academy
Nathan Ventour-Russell
[9]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Murad Miah
[10]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Adam Bouchenaf
[11]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Cemilcan Macit
[12]LCSLister Community School
Tanvir Chowdhury
[13]SMASt Matthew Academy
Kermarni James
[14]RUTRutlish School
Charlie Wyke
[15]SALSalisbury Sea Cadets
Ciaron Robinson
[16]SSCScarborough Sea Cadets
Hamish Steel
[17]LCSLister Community School
Aman Mozumder
[18]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Mathias Mbogiem
[19]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Danny Shaw
[20]HOUHounsdown School
Ben McDonald
[21]SMASt Matthew Academy
Aaron Lunguma
[22]TBCThe Bay CE School
Owen Denness
[23]FHSFarlingaye High School
Tom Bethell
[24]RUTRutlish School
Nico Delaney
[25]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Elisha Macgregor-Adekimi
[26]SMASt Matthew Academy
Kristian Gregorovic
[27]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Sayem Ali
[28]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Adarssh Athithan
[29]CVCCambourne Village College
Ethan Richards
[30]HAHammersmith Academy
Denis Svraka

Fri, 2:50 PM - Race 18A - Yr 10 G, Yr 10 B 5 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]HAHammersmith AcademyYr 10 G
Adrianna Nawrocka
[2]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsYr 10 G
Soraie Shirzad
[3]COCCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubYr 10 G
Gioconda Burkhill
[4]KRKings RochesterYr 10 G
Lilly Sheppard
[5]TBCThe Bay CE SchoolYr 10 G
Roxy Browne
[6]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 10 G
Eva Kelly
[7]KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyYr 10 G
Cristina Riberio
[8]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 10 G
Maria Lucas
[9]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 10 G
Nomoya Nzuza
[10]GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G
Sophia Lee-Baum
[11]HSKHaverstock SchoolYr 10 B
Mikaeel Wozniak
[12]RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B
Kassim Dawud
[13]IASIsleworth & Syon SchoolYr 10 B
Ben Rawsthorne
[14]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 10 G
Rosa Rook
[15]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 10 G
Lily Bemmer
[16]BMABrampton Manor AcademyYr 10 G
Kristine Rulle
[17]MHSMore House SchoolYr 10 G
Tala Moghrabi
[18]MHSMore House SchoolYr 10 G
Margot SHIELDS
[19]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsYr 10 G
Elyssia Millis
[20]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsYr 10 G
Mina Kandahar
[21]HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsYr 10 G
Anna Fitch
[22]MHSMore House SchoolYr 10 G
Mercedes Torrents dels Prats
[23]PLYPlymouth SchoolsYr 10 G
Lucy Hall
[24]GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 10 G
Neena Kang
[25]PLYPlymouth SchoolsYr 10 G
Millie Clench
[26]MHSMore House SchoolYr 10 G
Jessica Hasler
[27]MHSMore House SchoolYr 10 G
Alexia Munuera-Chambers
[28]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsYr 10 G
Africa Blagrove
[29]CSGConnaught School for GirlsYr 10 G
Annisis Dewney
[30]St Angela's Ursuline SchoolYr 10 G
NICOLE JULIEN