Yr 10 B

codeorigincrew
stroke
Walton Rowing Club
Richard Hawes
ACSAlperton Community SchoolAlperton Community School
Mehul MAHAM
AEAArk Elvin AcademyArk Elvin Academy
Joshua Velasco
AEAArk Elvin AcademyArk Elvin Academy
Krisil Patel
AEAArk Elvin AcademyArk Elvin Academy
Manu Mirescu
AEAArk Elvin AcademyArk Elvin Academy
Stegfan Coarna
AEAArk Elvin AcademyArk Elvin Academy
Lluis Collado
AEAArk Elvin AcademyArk Elvin Academy
Layth Al-Janaby
AEAArk Elvin AcademyArk Elvin Academy
Corey Irving
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Jack Mans
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Leonardo Gallina
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Murad Miah
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Dvonn Brown
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Lukas Jonkus
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Harry Hanwell
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Ethan Richards
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Tom Bethell
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Will Howden
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Rayyan Mizra
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Adarssh Athithan
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Nicholas Crossley
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Jakub Ciecko
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Kelvin Amankwa
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Adam Bouchenaf
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Jakub Kaminski
HAHammersmith AcademyHammersmith Academy
Mustafe Ali
HAHammersmith AcademyHammersmith Academy
Lucca Schmaedecke
HAHammersmith AcademyHammersmith Academy
Denis Svraka
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Tyler White
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Jake Baynham
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Shane Du Preez
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Marks Sants
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Rhys Allen
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Josh Longman
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Ben McDonald
HSKHaverstock SchoolHaverstock School
Mikaeel Wozniak
IASIsleworth & Syon SchoolIsleworth & Syon School
Ben Rawsthorne
IASIsleworth & Syon SchoolIsleworth & Syon School
Andrew Yiangu
IASIsleworth & Syon SchoolIsleworth & Syon School
Ben Lumm
IASIsleworth & Syon SchoolIsleworth & Syon School
Timmy Gecher
IIRItchen Imperial RCItchen Imperial RC
Evan Thorne
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Jayden Harris
KRKings RochesterKings Rochester
Nicolas Oritz
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Louie Johnson
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Aman Mozumder
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Sohaib Hassan
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Tanvir Chowdhury
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Musa Ahmed
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Ed Cross
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Elisha Macgregor-Adekimi
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Charlie Adams
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Danny Shaw
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Stanley Carrick
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Ben Moxon
NSBNorthampton School for BoysNorthampton School for Boys
George Patten
NSBNorthampton School for BoysNorthampton School for Boys
Frankie Sleightholme
NSBNorthampton School for BoysNorthampton School for Boys
Edward Baker
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Jack Bezant
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Harry Fox
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Fabio Da Costa Treleaven
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Callum Regan
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Eddie Axworthy
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Charlie Pitt
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Archie Rolls
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Stanley Butchart
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Samuel Duggan
RARRDA Active Row HubRDA Active Row Hub
Jeremi Petlicki
RMGRainham Mark Grammar SchoolRainham Mark Grammar School
Jake Woolman
RMGRainham Mark Grammar SchoolRainham Mark Grammar School
Oliver Issacs
RMGRainham Mark Grammar SchoolRainham Mark Grammar School
Charlie McGuiness
RMGRainham Mark Grammar SchoolRainham Mark Grammar School
Harry Blake
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Kidane Morris-Pusey
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Joe Barker
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Gabriel Flemmer
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Henry Wagner
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Sam Jones
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Charlie Wyke
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Nico Delaney
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Kassim Dawud
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Tom Lowe
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Ricky Patalano
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Neo Williams
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Johnny Doyle
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Johnny Williams
SALSalisbury Sea CadetsSalisbury Sea Cadets
Ciaron Robinson
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Sayem Ali
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Nibras Hussain
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Syfur Rahman 8Q
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Yaseen Ahmed
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Oran McCarthy
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Jack Taplin
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Joe Souten
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Kevin Ahnert
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Ezekiel Ajao
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Nathan Ventour-Russell
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Charlie Nelson
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Mihai Dragut
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Aaron Lunguma
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Luke Bayrev
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Kermarni James
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Francis Cole
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Kristian Gregorovic
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Karl Amanudeen
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Agyenkwa Osei
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Jaydon Frater-Waterman
SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing ClubShanklin Sandown Rowing Club
Riley Horrix
SSCScarborough Sea CadetsScarborough Sea Cadets
Hamish Steel
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Ethan Walters
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Owen Denness
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Thomas Ashley
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Darnell Johnson-Myers
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Mathias Mbogiem
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Cemilcan Macit
THAThe Hurlingham AcademyThe Hurlingham Academy
Shae Richardson
THAThe Hurlingham AcademyThe Hurlingham Academy
Malachi Jim Lawson
THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolThe Holy Family Catholic School
Damarnie Clarke
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Lewis Fuller
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Cameron Wootton
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Josh Tydeman
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Zac Moody
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Josh Hugill
TNRThe New Rush Hall SchoolThe New Rush Hall School
Ciaran Downer
TNRThe New Rush Hall SchoolThe New Rush Hall School
Albey Burkingshaw