Yr 9 G

codeorigincrew
stroke
Alice Metcalf
Alice Metcalf
Anna Beinhocker
Anna Beinhocker
Clapton Girls' Academy
Ivy Bailey
Clapton Girls' Academy
Esme MacLehose-Griffin
St Angela's Ursuline School
BRUME TOTAL
St Angela's Ursuline School
MICHELLE ADJEI
St Angela's Ursuline School
MARGARITA SALCEVICH
St Angela's Ursuline School
SUSANNAH APPAH
St Angela's Ursuline School
BETHANY BATEMAN
St Mark's Catholic School
Sinead Law
St Mark's Catholic School
Esther Colaco
St Mark's Catholic School
Charlayne Tetteh
St Mark's Catholic School
Lily Doran
St Mark's Catholic School
Olive IGBOKWUWE
ACSAlperton Community SchoolAlperton Community School
Priyanka SAMJI
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Sophie Leahy
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Maicha Gilbert-Mahile
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Molly Mckee
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Allyson Geil Matibag
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Maddie Grainger
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Fran Ayrton
BTGBishop Thomas GrantBishop Thomas Grant
Ava Platts
BTGBishop Thomas GrantBishop Thomas Grant
Avanya Asamoah
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Jojo Obaseki
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Safah Aslam
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Renee Derby
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Kirsty Abbott
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Scarlett Firth
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Sophie Friend
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Katie Clarkson
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Winifred Ndjanda
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Charlotte Colchester
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Aimee Fiori
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Claudia Hudson-Madge
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Ania Steer
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Izzy Healey
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Imogen Scally
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Scarlet - May Eziashi
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Eve Campbell
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Aine Bethell
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Lila-Rose Rumsey
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Sophie Willsher
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Grace Burnham-Slipper
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Stevie Smith
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Katie Barker
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Elena Harvey
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Avantika Bharadway
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Sofia Lightowler-Salas
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Sophie Smith
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Louise Sanders
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Alice Benzike
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Hayley Davies
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Eleanor Wall
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Mira Baldwin
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Jess Chaffe
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Emma Gallagher
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Esme Thomas
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Georgia Woodthorpe
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Grace McMurray
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Daisy Rolfe
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Sylvie Stokes
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Alexys Archie
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Eve Longmore
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Daisy Chapman
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Folosade Adegoke
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Elina Daferera
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Harriett Clark
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Amber Attack
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Amelia Clark
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Goldie Marfo
HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Maddy Goddard
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Jessica Hine
JHSJubilee High SchoolJubilee High School
Elle Storer
JHSJubilee High SchoolJubilee High School
Niamh Hammet-
JHSJubilee High SchoolJubilee High School
Abigail Edgley
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Rebekah Yeung Elsodon
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Laxmi Sharma
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Yousra Cherbika
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Jenna Moulton
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Tashi Spence
KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrlsKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Dhaksha Vivekanandan
KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrlsKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Aditi Baskar
KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrlsKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Alice Rompton
KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrlsKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Emma Vuong
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Bryher Atkins
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Lois Weston
LPSLangdon Park SchoolLangdon Park School
Melissa Mendes
MGSMaidstone Grammar School for GirlsMaidstone Grammar School for Girls
Ruby Knight
MHSMore House SchoolMore House School
Skye Smallwood
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Eve Napier
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Betsy Beaumont-Humphries
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Anna Stevens-Pierce
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Lilly Hiscoke
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Lily Owens
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Daisy Kay
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Lucie Bloomberg
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Charlotte Coode
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Lola Ruddy
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Jia Yi Chen
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Lili Fairclough
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Lin Yu He
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Alice Kusters
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Daisy Heap
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Florence Neller
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Katelyn Keanie
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Lily Berriman
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Kiki Sharp
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Jip Meijer
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Amelia Beesley
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Cicely Feliks
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Eleanor Raniolo
RLHRicards Lodge High SchoolRicards Lodge High School
Grace File
ROERoedean SchoolRoedean School
Sylva Crawley
ROERoedean SchoolRoedean School
Isla Binks
ROERoedean SchoolRoedean School
India Barnes
SALSalisbury Sea CadetsSalisbury Sea Cadets
Erin Sanders
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Pippa Jamieson
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Harriet Whetter
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Florence Wilson
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Leni Cadle
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Sandra Just
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Sofia Loader
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Charley Kingsland
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Grace Warner
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Hannah Pridmore
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Talia Vickers
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Cheyanne Fearon
SSCScarborough Sea CadetsScarborough Sea Cadets
Harmarni Hames-Watson
SSCScarborough Sea CadetsScarborough Sea Cadets
Megan Firman
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Xanthe Hudson
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Ruby Gratrick
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Isabella Samson
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Kirsten Marks
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
India Charlesworth
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Elisa Moore
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Abi Swinscoe
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Milita Sasnauskaite
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Demi Boller
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Jagoda Faber
TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Era Selmani
TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Rokaya Al Rais
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Katie Tremain
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Natasha-Chloe Garrett
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Elizabeth Falode
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Shianne Asaboro
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Amiyah Daley
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Gabrielle Akator
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Funto Akarakiri
THAThe Hurlingham AcademyThe Hurlingham Academy
Shqiponja Hetemi
THAThe Hurlingham AcademyThe Hurlingham Academy
Erza Vitia
THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolThe Holy Family Catholic School
Vira Vitiv
THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolThe Holy Family Catholic School
Karina Lauzonyte
THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolThe Holy Family Catholic School
Brenda Mana
THSTalbot Heath SchoolTalbot Heath School
Savannah Berridge
THSTalbot Heath SchoolTalbot Heath School
India McCrudden
THSTalbot Heath SchoolTalbot Heath School
Isabella Rowan
THSTalbot Heath SchoolTalbot Heath School
Ellie Blakeway
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Jasleen Pangali
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Abigail Woodford
TNRThe New Rush Hall SchoolThe New Rush Hall School
Shania Lowe
TSToynbee SchoolToynbee School
Ella English
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Obehi Enaboifo
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Iasmin Da Costa Camara