za 16:32 - race 137 - [011] LDE 1x time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF

codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
nummer
TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1x[271]
 Triton [P]
SKAMarieke KeijserLDE 1x[272]
 Skadi [P]
ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1x[273]
 Orca 1 [P]
AEGRoos DuijnLDE 1x[274]
 Aegir [P]
GYAIris HochstenbachLDE 1x[275]
 Gyas [P]
VIDSara BrzeskiLDSB 1x[276]
 Vidar
MAAIlse FeenstraLDSB 1x[277]
 Maas
EURCyrelle TenhagenLDE 1x[278]
 Euros 2
GYAFleur van DijkLDSB 1x[279]
 Gyas
ASORenate VosLDE 1x[280]
 Asopos
NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1x[281]
 Nereus
TRILisette RegelinkLDE 1x[282]
 Triton 1
NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1x[283]
 Nereus
PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1x[284]
 Proteus
ORCAnne WoudaLDE 1x[285]
 Orca 4
TRIAgnes LanooijLDE 1x[287]
 Triton 2
OKEAurianne PutsLDE 1x[288]
 Okeanos 3
THEEline VosLDSB 1x[289]
 Thêta 2
SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1x[290]
 Skøll
PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1x[291]
 Proteus
NJOJenny HuizingLDE 1x[292]
 Njord
EURMaureen VerhoevenLDE 1x[293]
 Euros 1
BEARobin HofmeesterLDE 1x[294]
 Beatrix
OKEKika BanningLDE 1x[295]
 Okeanos 1
ORCJonna van MourikLDE 1x[296]
 Orca 2
NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x[297]
 Njord
MWCMarij HöppenerLDSB 1x[298]
 Maastrichtsche
LAGNissy WieniaLDSB 1x[299]
 Laga
EURJuliette GeurtsLDSB 1x[300]
 Euros
ORCWillemijn WintersLDE 1x[301]
 Orca 3
VIDAlex SupitLDE 1x[302]
 Vidar
THESanne van OverbeekeLDSB 1x[303]
 Thêta 1

za 17:52 - race 148 - [011] LDE 1x kwart-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]SKAMarieke KeijserLDE 1x
 Skadi [P]
[4]NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x
 Njord
[5]PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1x
 Proteus
[6]LAGNissy WieniaLDSB 1x
 Laga
[7]MWCMarij HöppenerLDSB 1x
 Maastrichtsche
[8]OKEKika BanningLDE 1x
 Okeanos 1

za 17:57 - race 149 - [011] LDE 1x kwart-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1x
 Triton [P]
[4]GYAIris HochstenbachLDE 1x
 Gyas [P]
[5]NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1x
 Nereus
[6]BEARobin HofmeesterLDE 1x
 Beatrix
[7]TRIAgnes LanooijLDE 1x
 Triton 2
[8]ORCWillemijn WintersLDE 1x
 Orca 3

za 18:02 - race 150 - [011] LDE 1x kwart-finale 3

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1x
 Skøll
[4]MAAIlse FeenstraLDSB 1x
 Maas
[5]OKEAurianne PutsLDE 1x
 Okeanos 3
[6]NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1x
 Nereus
[7]THEEline VosLDSB 1x
 Thêta 2
[8]ORCJonna van MourikLDE 1x
 Orca 2

za 18:07 - race 151 - [011] LDE 1x kwart-finale 4

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1x
 Orca 1 [P]
[4]AEGRoos DuijnLDE 1x
 Aegir [P]
[5]NJOJenny HuizingLDE 1x
 Njord
[6]TRILisette RegelinkLDE 1x
 Triton 1
[7]VIDSara BrzeskiLDSB 1x
 Vidar
[8]EURMaureen VerhoevenLDE 1x
 Euros 1

zo 14:48 - race 225 - [011] LDE 1x halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]OKEAurianne PutsLDE 1x
 Okeanos 3
[4]SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1x
 Skøll
[5]SKAMarieke KeijserLDE 1x
 Skadi [P]
[6]ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1x
 Orca 1 [P]
[7]GYAIris HochstenbachLDE 1x
 Gyas [P]
[8]PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1x
 Proteus

zo 14:54 - race 226 - [011] LDE 1x halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1x
 Nereus
[4]AEGRoos DuijnLDE 1x
 Aegir [P]
[5]MAAIlse FeenstraLDSB 1x
 Maas
[6]TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1x
 Triton [P]
[7]NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x
 Njord
[8]NJOJenny HuizingLDE 1x
 Njord

za 17:42 - race 146 - [011] LDE 1x F-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[7]EURJuliette GeurtsLDSB 1x
 Euros
[8]ORCAnne WoudaLDE 1x
 Orca 4

za 17:47 - race 147 - [011] LDE 1x E-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]THESanne van OverbeekeLDSB 1x
 Thêta 1
[4]VIDAlex SupitLDE 1x
 Vidar
[5]PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1x
 Proteus
[6]GYAFleur van DijkLDSB 1x
 Gyas
[7]ASORenate VosLDE 1x
 Asopos
[8]EURCyrelle TenhagenLDE 1x
 Euros 2

zo 15:48 - race 235 - [011] LDE 1x D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]EURMaureen VerhoevenLDE 1x
 Euros 1
[4]OKEKika BanningLDE 1x
 Okeanos 1
[5]TRIAgnes LanooijLDE 1x
 Triton 2
[6]VIDSara BrzeskiLDSB 1x
 Vidar
[7]THEEline VosLDSB 1x
 Thêta 2
[8]ORCWillemijn WintersLDE 1x
 Orca 3

zo 15:54 - race 236 - [011] LDE 1x C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]LAGNissy WieniaLDSB 1x
 Laga
[4]BEARobin HofmeesterLDE 1x
 Beatrix
[5]NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1x
 Nereus
[6]TRILisette RegelinkLDE 1x
 Triton 1
[7]MWCMarij HöppenerLDSB 1x
 Maastrichtsche
[8]ORCJonna van MourikLDE 1x
 Orca 2

zo 16:36 - race 243 - [011] LDE 1x B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1x
 Nereus
[4]SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1x
 Skøll
[5]NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x
 Njord
[6]PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1x
 Proteus
[7]NJOJenny HuizingLDE 1x
 Njord
[8]OKEAurianne PutsLDE 1x
 Okeanos 3

zo 16:42 - race 244 - [011] LDE 1x A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[3]SKAMarieke KeijserLDE 1x
 Skadi [P]
[4]TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1x
 Triton [P]
[5]AEGRoos DuijnLDE 1x
 Aegir [P]
[6]ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1x
 Orca 1 [P]
[7]MAAIlse FeenstraLDSB 1x
 Maas
[8]GYAIris HochstenbachLDE 1x
 Gyas [P]