zaterdag

23 februari 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdpos.
AEG25Dames 12DOnerv C4+Heat 114:06,436e
Mylena Floor
AEG18Dames 11DOnerv C4+Heat 114:07,037e
Isabel Overmars
AEG21Dames 10DOnerv C4+Heat 115:25,438e
Britt van den Tooren
AEG17Dames 9DOnerv C4+Heat 113:21,231e
Lisa Haitsma
AEG74Dames 5DOnerv C4+Heat 212:19,719e
Iris Schregardus
AEG67Dames 4DOnerv C4+Heat 213:29,033e
Isa Klinkert
AEG66Dames 6DOnerv C4+Heat 212:36,624e
Britt te Winkel
AEG51Aegir4+ H1Heat 210:40,711e
Victor Van Dam
AEG119Dames 3DOnerv C4+Heat 311:13,54e
Hester Somsen
AEG126Dames 8DOnerv C4+Heat 313:52,035e
Carmen Chan
GYA113Gyas/Aegir 1Mix C4+Heat 309:40,51e
Jolien Wilbrink
AEG128Dames 7DOnerv C4+Heat 312:33,122e
Femke Huisman
AEG163Aegir 24+ D1Heat 412:01,412e
Esther Hassink
AEG164Heren 9HOnerv C4+Heat 413:08,422e
Rachid El-Refaeih
AEG148Heren 1H C4+ KlassementHeat 409:33,63e
Marijn van der Veen
AEG145Heren 2H C4+ KlassementHeat 409:40,04e
Martijn Nijland
AEG203Aegir 5HOnerv C4+Heat 510:37,410e
Steijn Beijersbergen van Henegouwen
AEG188Aegir 14+ D2Heat 510:45,94e
Nienke Harte
AEG202Heren 3HOnerv C4+Heat 511:19,717e
Hein Eijssen
AEG196Heren 4HOnerv C4+Heat 511:36,718e
Dion de Croon
AEG231Heren 6HOnerv C4+Heat 613:28,023e
Dirk van der Pol
AEG238Dames 2D C4+ KlassementHeat 611:08,78e
Isabelle Dubois
AEG239Dames 1D C4+ KlassementHeat 610:22,12e
Annemiek Vink

zondag

24 februari 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdpos.
AEG24Heren 3HOnerv C4+Heat 701:30,811e
Hein Eijssen
AEG17Aegir 24+ D1Heat 701:33,29e
Esther Hassink
AEG32Aegir 14+ D2Heat 801:28,21e
Nienke Harte
AEG157Heren 4HOnerv C4+Heat 801:50,118e
Dion de Croon
AEG42Heren 9HOnerv C4+Heat 801:59,820e
Rachid El-Refaeih
AEG43Heren 6HOnerv C4+Heat 801:50,719e
Dirk van der Pol
AEG47Heren 1H C4+ KlassementHeat 901:23,14e
Marijn van der Veen
AEG60Aegir 5HOnerv C4+Heat 901:29,19e
Steijn Beijersbergen van Henegouwen
AEG48Heren 2H C4+ KlassementHeat 901:25,65e
Martijn Nijland
AEG89Dames 1D C4+ KlassementHeat 1001:27,73e
Annemiek Vink
AEG72Aegir4+ H1Heat 1001:19,810e
Victor Van Dam
AEG95Dames 2D C4+ KlassementHeat 1001:35,37e
Isabelle Dubois
AEG131Dames 9DOnerv C4+Heat 1101:45,223e
Lisa Haitsma
AEG115Dames 3DOnerv C4+Heat 1101:30,52e
Hester Somsen
AEG125Dames 7DOnerv C4+Heat 1101:44,822e
Femke Huisman
AEG127Dames 6DOnerv C4+Heat 1101:38,410e
Britt te Winkel
AEG158Dames 12DOnerv C4+Heat 1101:48,126e
Mylena Floor
AEG153Dames 8DOnerv C4+Heat 1201:53,731e
Carmen Chan
AEG154Dames 11DOnerv C4+Heat 1202:00,034e
Isabel Overmars
AEG155Dames 10DOnerv C4+Heat 1202:06,735e
Britt van den Tooren
AEG152Dames 4DOnerv C4+Heat 1201:59,833e
Isa Klinkert