za 12:00 - race 103 - Heat 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummerfinishverschil
1.GYAClubdames 8+ '19DCl 8+9108:38,9(1)
 Roos den Engelse
2.ASOAandacht+DCl 8+9008:52,6(2)
 Lina de Vries+13,7
3.PROStabiel4+ H29909:06,7(3)
 Jelle Hoek+27,8
4.LAGHeren A4+ H210609:07,8(4)
 Olav van Voorst+28,9
5.ASOZwaartekrachtDCl 8+8909:20,4(5)
 Tessa Sierkstra+41,5
6.HUNHunze 1M18 4*11609:26,7(6)
 Wouke Mollema+47,8
7.SKODesbøøt voor de smaak4+ H210909:31,1(7)
 Perry Leijen+52,2
8.ASOD.I.E.P.DCl 4*9409:38,3(8)
 Eline van Dijk+59,4
9.PROPotentiaal4+ H210809:39,6(9)
 Nelson van de Kar+1:00,7
10.PROAdtlantis4+ H210009:39,8(10)
 Lars Janssen+1:00,9
11.PROImpils4+ H210409:40,2(11)
 Carlos de Cloet+1:01,3
12.GYAGyas/Aegir 1Mix C4+11309:40,5(12)
 Jolien Wilbrink+1:01,6
13.SKOKrøkøDCl 4*9609:40,6(13)
 Isabella Hofmans+1:01,7
14.PHOVerzuipende Broeksnoekers4+ H29809:46,5(14)
 Tom van der Waa+1:07,6
15.HUNPUURDCl 4*9309:53,6(15)
 Yvonne Snijder+1:14,7
16.ARGArgoDCl 4*9709:59,9(16)
 Sifre van Teeffelen+1:21,0
17.NJONjordDCl 4*9510:02,1(17)
 Merel Riekerk+1:23,2
18.HUNNieuwe Leden Heren 2019H C4*11110:04,1(18)
 Steven Russcher+1:25,2
19.SAUAttenborrelsaurus4+ H210210:05,3(19)
 Jannis Besuijen+1:26,4
20.PROVoorbijDCl 4*9210:09,7(20)
 Frederique Oosterbaan+1:30,8
21.LAGHeren B4+ H210110:17,1(21)
 Pieter Pries+1:38,2
22.GYAMRC4+Mix C4+11510:34,1(22)
 Mirke l'Herminez+1:55,2
23.SKODrøwning 2.04+ H210310:38,9(23)
 Zeus Paraguas+2:00,0
24.GYAGrandioso ADOnerv C4+12011:07,2(24)
 Diede Room+2:28,3
25.BORBoreasMix C4+11411:09,6(25)
 Janneke van Klarenbeek+2:30,7
26.AEGDames 3DOnerv C4+11911:13,5(26)
 Hester Somsen+2:34,6
27.GYAMAGNADOnerv C4+12211:24,7(27)
 Floor van Rij+2:45,8
28.BORFredDOnerv C4+11811:26,7(28)
 Iris Rijpstra+2:47,8
29.GYAFulger4+ H211011:36,2(29)
 Gijs van der Wal+2:57,3
30.PROSchieTopDOnerv C4+12411:37,9(30)
 Odessa Schokker+2:59,0
31.ASOPier PressureDOnerv C4+12511:38,5(31)
 Maaike Siemes+2:59,6
32.HUNDe SnippersMix C4+11212:12,7(32)
 Danielle Voshart+3:33,8
33.AEGDames 7DOnerv C4+12812:33,1(33)
 Femke Huisman+3:54,2
34.GYAAd(t) NauseamDOnerv C4+12712:43,1(34)
 Frédérique Olthoff+4:04,2
35.GYAW.O.L.V.DOnerv C4+12113:14,8(35)
 Lieke de Boer+4:35,9
36.AEGDames 8DOnerv C4+12613:52,0(36)
 Carmen Chan+5:13,1
PROComplexDOnerv C4+123uitgesloten
 Mirthe Otter