[103] DOnerv C4+ (Klassement) Heat

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishverschil
1.GYAGrandioso 17010:35,9(1)
 Noel Oppel
2.GYAGrandioso A12011:07,2(2)
 Diede Room+31,3
3.GYANyx6511:09,0(3)
 Vivianne Dortmond+33,1
4.AEGDames 311911:13,5(4)
 Hester Somsen+37,6
5.GYAMAGNA12211:24,7(5)
 Floor van Rij+48,8
6.BORFred11811:26,7(6)
 Iris Rijpstra+50,8
7.PROV.L.U.G.7111:26,8(7)
 Helena den Ouden+50,9
8.ASOGeVaar6411:27,1(8)
 Anouk Campagne+51,2
9.PROSchieTop12411:37,9(9)
 Odessa Schokker+1:02,0
10.ASOPier Pressure12511:38,5(10)
 Maaike Siemes+1:02,6
11.GYAAurum6311:54,5(11)
 Marlies van der Zijpp+1:18,6
12.GYASCHEURBUIK2311:54,7(12)
 Jeske Fridrichs+1:18,8
13.ASOOptiPaal1612:01,5(13)
 Anne van Engelen+1:25,6
14.PROKapot1412:05,0(14)
 Mandy Vermeijs+1:29,1
15.GYAPROLATIO6912:10,2(15)
 Ilse Folkertsma+1:34,3
16.PHOPhinolentas6212:12,8(16)
 Fleur Freke+1:36,9
17.GYAVOLSLAGEN1312:14,9(17)
 Sarah Veenstra+1:39,0
17.GYAOverboord7212:14,9(17)
 Louise Jaarsma+1:39,0
19.AEGDames 57412:19,7(19)
 Iris Schregardus+1:43,8
20.GYALa Novia1512:22,8(20)
 Aida Rezaee+1:46,9
21.GYABRAQUE2012:22,9(21)
 Mirthe Keizer+1:47,0
22.AEGDames 712812:33,1(22)
 Femke Huisman+1:57,2
23.ASOpROWst7312:35,9(23)
 Sanne Van Deuveren+2:00,0
24.AEGDames 66612:36,6(24)
 Britt te Winkel+2:00,7
25.GYADONDERSLAG1912:39,2(25)
 Geertje op de Hoek+2:03,3
26.GYAAd(t) Nauseam12712:43,1(26)
 Frédérique Olthoff+2:07,2
27.GYAN.O.P.1112:58,1(27)
 Suzet van Zijll de Jong+2:22,2
28.GYATorpedo1213:00,1(28)
 Janneke van Hulten+2:24,2
29.GYAOLLY2213:03,5(29)
 Karin Elders+2:27,6
30.GYAW.O.L.V.12113:14,8(30)
 Lieke de Boer+2:38,9
31.AEGDames 91713:21,2(31)
 Lisa Haitsma+2:45,3
32.GYANIKA6113:22,8(32)
 Annelie Wigchering+2:46,9
33.AEGDames 46713:29,0(33)
 Isa Klinkert+2:53,1
34.GYAZAVI6813:45,6(34)
 Julia Swaters+3:09,7
35.AEGDames 812613:52,0(35)
 Carmen Chan+3:16,1
36.AEGDames 122514:06,4(36)
 Mylena Floor+3:30,5
37.AEGDames 111814:07,0(37)
 Isabel Overmars+3:31,1
38.AEGDames 102115:25,4(38)
 Britt van den Tooren+4:49,5
PROComplex123excluded
 Mirthe Otter

[103] DOnerv C4+ (Klassement) Heat

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishverschil
1.PROSchieTop13701:28,5(1)
 Odessa Schokker
2.AEGDames 311501:30,5(2)
 Hester Somsen+2,0
3.GYAGrandioso A13401:31,7(3)
 Diede Room+3,2
3.BORFred9601:31,7(3)
 Iris Rijpstra+3,2
5.GYANyx11401:32,3(5)
 Vivianne Dortmond+3,8
6.GYAGrandioso 111301:32,5(6)
 Noel Oppel+4,0
7.ASOGeVaar13601:34,2(7)
 Anouk Campagne+5,7
8.GYASCHEURBUIK16101:35,1(8)
 Jeske Fridrichs+6,6
9.GYABRAQUE14301:37,0(9)
 Mirthe Keizer+8,5
10.AEGDames 612701:38,4(10)
 Britt te Winkel+9,9
11.GYANIKA15101:38,6(11)
 Annelie Wigchering+10,1
12.GYAAurum11701:39,4(12)
 Marlies van der Zijpp+10,9
13.ASOpROWst12601:39,6(13)
 Sanne Van Deuveren+11,1
14.ASOOptiPaal11901:41,0(14)
 Anne van Engelen+12,5
15.PHOPhinolentas13901:41,5(15)
 Fleur Freke+13,0
16.PROV.L.U.G.11601:42,0(16)
 Helena den Ouden+13,5
17.PROKapot12001:42,2(17)
 Mandy Vermeijs+13,7
18.GYAAd(t) Nauseam14501:42,9(18)
 Frédérique Olthoff+14,4
19.GYATorpedo15001:43,0(19)
 Janneke van Hulten+14,5
20.GYAPROLATIO12101:43,1(20)
 Ilse Folkertsma+14,6
21.GYADONDERSLAG14401:44,0(21)
 Geertje op de Hoek+15,5
22.AEGDames 712501:44,8(22)
 Femke Huisman+16,3
23.AEGDames 913101:45,2(23)
 Lisa Haitsma+16,7
24.GYAN.O.P.14901:45,3(24)
 Suzet van Zijll de Jong+16,8
25.GYAVOLSLAGEN12301:46,6(25)
 Sarah Veenstra+18,1
26.AEGDames 1215801:48,1(26)
 Mylena Floor+19,6
27.GYAZAVI9701:48,4(27)
 Julia Swaters+19,9
28.GYAMAGNA13501:49,2(28)
 Floor van Rij+20,7
29.GYAW.O.L.V.13001:50,8(29)
 Lieke de Boer+22,3
30.GYAOverboord12201:52,2(30)
 Louise Jaarsma+23,7
31.AEGDames 815301:53,7(31)
 Carmen Chan+25,2
32.ASOPier Pressure13801:55,6(32)
 Maaike Siemes+27,1
33.AEGDames 415201:59,8(33)
 Isa Klinkert+31,3
34.AEGDames 1115402:00,0(34)
 Isabel Overmars+31,5
35.AEGDames 1015502:06,7(35)
 Britt van den Tooren+38,2
GYAOLLY129--
 Karin Elders
GYALa Novia142--
 Aida Rezaee