datumwedstrijdnummerverenigingploegmutatie
26-02-2019H C4+ Klassement GYA Tyr 1  
zo 19:18HOnerv C4+ GYA Semper Risu  
zo 19:17HOnerv C4+ GYA ODIZ  
zo 19:14HOnerv C4+ GYA VICE  
zo 19:14HOnerv C4+ GYA ODIZ  
zo 19:13D C4+ Klassement SKO Kantje Bakbøørd  
zo 19:12D 4* GYA Viertje  
zo 19:114+ H2 ARG Argo Heren 1  
zo 19:094+ H2 ARG Argo Heren 1  
zo 19:074+ H1 PRO Ja,dus?  
zo 13:25D C4+ Klassement SKO Kantje Bakbøørd  
zo 13:06DOnerv C4+ AEG Dames 5  
zo 11:394+ D2 ARG Argo Dames 1  
zo 11:05HOnerv C4+ GYA ODIZ  
zo 10:26HOnerv C4+ GYA VICE  
zo 09:44DCl 4* HUN Vlot!1  
za 16:39DOnerv C4+ PRO Complex  
za 16:384+ H2 ARG Argo Heren 1  
za 16:27H C2+ GYA Ploegje 1 (Rocky HC2+ Rowers)  
za 13:43H C2+ GYA Ploegje 1 (Rocky HC2+ Rowers)  
za 12:104+ H2 ARG Argo Heren 1  
za 12:084+ H1 PRO Ja,dus?  
za 10:30DOnerv C4+ PRO Complex  
za 07:24DOnerv C4+ PRO Complex  
za 05:24Rela C2+ AGO Smeagol en Gollum  
22-02-2019DOnerv C4+ PRO Complex  
22-02-20194+ D1 ASO Wiebelatief cox Job Deen has been replaced by Max von der Dunk 
22-02-2019HOnerv C4+ AEG Heren 9 rower Marnix Peek has been replaced by Thijn van Tongeren
rower Tom Braakman has been replaced by Antoon Bastiaansen
rower Pieter Jacobs has been replaced by Rachid El-Refaeih 
22-02-20194+ H2 SAU Attenborrelsaurus rower Jannis Besuijen has been replaced by Bas Lahaije
rower Bas Lahaije has been replaced by Daniel Haring
rower Daniel Haring has been replaced by Yonis al Tammar
rower David Bartels has been replaced by Jannis Besuijen
cox Helena Zwart has been replaced by Petra Andelic 
21-02-2019H C4* HUN Nieuwe Leden Heren 2019 rower Maarten van Messel has been replaced by Yurii Orlov 
21-02-2019DOnerv C4+ PHO Juist.  
20-02-2019DOnerv C4+ GYA Aurum rower Julia van den Bosch has been replaced by Marlies van der Zijpp 
20-02-2019Rela C2+ GYA Skyas cox Kiki Ubak has been replaced by Irene Bouwman 
20-02-20194+ D1 TRI Triton rower Lisah van Dam has been replaced by Suzan van Mensvoort 
20-02-2019Mix C4+ GYA Gyas/Aegir 2  
20-02-2019HOnerv C4+ PRO Ambivalent