zo 13:30 - race 204 - Heat 10

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummerfinishverschil
1.PROLange L4+ H16101:10,0(1)
 Lars kleyn Winkel
2.GYAOptima Pokkel4+ H16601:12,1(2)
 Rob Nijmeijer+2,1
3.SKOGladde Bøys4+ H16501:12,2(3)
 David Brouwer+2,2
4.PROSteen Papier Bier4+ H16201:12,6(4)
 Jasper Coppen+2,6
5.ORCKanorca's4+ H16801:12,9(5)
 Robin van den Brink+2,9
6.ASOHeren Club 4+4+ H16301:13,3(6)
 Noud van Halteren+3,3
7.PHOLean-Agile-Scrum4+ H17001:14,9(7)
 Wouter van Ewijk+4,9
8.TRITriton4+ H16701:16,2(8)
 Floris ten Tusscher+6,2
9.PROBadbeer4+ H16901:16,9(9)
 Hugo Knaven+6,9
10.AEGAegir4+ H17201:19,8(10)
 Victor Van Dam+9,8
11.ASOD.I.E.P.DCl 4*7401:20,1(11)
 Eline van Dijk+10,1
12.PROStrakDCl 4*7501:21,1(12)
 Nadine Tiessen+11,1
13.PROJa,dus?4+ H17301:21,6(13)
 Mike Hoogeveen+11,6
14.PROTempo'80 Linkerbaan4+ H17101:22,5(14)
 Jan József Buis+12,5
14.HUNVlot! 2DCl 4*8301:22,5(14)
 Wietske Hemminga+12,5
16.SKOKrøkøDCl 4*7601:22,6(16)
 Isabella Hofmans+12,6
17.GYAClubdames 4* 19DCl 4*7701:23,8(17)
 Maya Vasquez Fischer+13,8
17.ARGArgoDCl 4*8001:23,8(17)
 Sifre van Teeffelen+13,8
19.NJONjordDCl 4*15901:25,1(19)
 Merel Riekerk+15,1
20.LAGLagaDCl 4*8101:25,8(20)
 Emma Poppelier+15,8
20.EURMGCDDCl 4*7801:25,8(20)
 Maartje Geurts+15,8
22.PRODoe MaarDCl 4*8501:26,2(22)
 Sophie Struijk+16,2
22.THEGerstensmoothieD C4+ Klassement9201:26,2(22)
 Marleen Willems+16,2
24.ORCLit & LichtDCl 4*8401:26,4(24)
 Sacha de Groot+16,4
25.SKOKantje StuurbøørdD C4+ Klassement8801:26,5(25)
 Renske van Druten+16,5
26.HUNPUURDCl 4*7901:26,7(26)
 Yvonne Snijder+16,7
27.AEGDames 1D C4+ Klassement8901:27,7(27)
 Annemiek Vink+17,7
28.HUNRoeibikkelsDCl 4*8601:28,6(28)
 Elizabeth Maarsingh+18,6
29.GYAKatara 1D C4+ Klassement9401:29,5(29)
 Floor Munnik+19,5
30.GYAHead * ChicksDCl 4*8701:30,2(30)
 Lisanne Boekhoud+20,2
31.BORFredDOnerv C4+9601:31,7(31)
 Iris Rijpstra+21,7
32.ARGArgo Dames 24+ D22901:32,0(32)
 EsmÌ©e van Eck+22,0
33.PROOngekendD C4+ Klassement9001:32,6(33)
 Fem de Jong+22,6
34.GYAKatara AD C4+ Klassement9101:32,9(34)
 Anne de Bue+22,9
35.AEGDames 2D C4+ Klassement9501:35,3(35)
 Isabelle Dubois+25,3
36.GYAZAVIDOnerv C4+9701:48,4(36)
 Julia Swaters+38,4