Sonntag

14. Februar 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
RCHDLea BerkemeyerJF B DREMVorläufe 2So, 09:10[6]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDFabian GehrlingJM B DREMVorläufe 1So, 09:35[30]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDPaul SimonJM B DREMVorläufe 1So, 09:35[33]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDJonathan VossJM B DREMVorläufe 3So, 09:55[12]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDJoel BaackJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:05[7]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDLina GellweilerJF A DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:30[1]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDEmma ArpJF A DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:30[16]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDSvenja EllesJF A DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:30[17]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDAndra AumannJF A DREMVorläufe 2So, 10:45[3]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDAnna HördemannJF A DREMVorläufe 2So, 10:45[5]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDMayda-Luisa KalayciJF A DREMVorläufe 2So, 10:45[8]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDYannick KiwittJM A DREMVorläufe 1So, 11:00[25]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDVeit HandkeJM A DREMVorläufe 1So, 11:00[38]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDMaurice VogelJM A LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 11:30[22]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDLea BerkemeyerJF B DREMFinale ASo, 14:45[10]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDFabian GehrlingJM B DREMFinale ASo, 15:05[14]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDEmma ArpJF A DREMFinale ASo, 15:25[8]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDAndra AumannJF A DREMFinale ASo, 15:25[17]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDLina GellweilerJF A DREMFinale ASo, 15:25[19]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDDenia AmonMW DFinale ASo, 18:00[28]
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDRuderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. DortmundSON 4 15-18 NRWFinale ASo, 18:17[5-8]
Lina Gellweiler
RCHDRuderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. DortmundSON 4 15-18 NRWFinale ASo, 18:17[13-16]
Yannick Kiwitt