So, 11:00 - Race 11 - [007] JM A Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]HRCSydney GarbersJM A DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[2]BSCRAFergus McGirrJM A DREM
Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung
[3]RCGDLaurin MückshoffJM A DREM
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
[4]KRGPaul MartinJM A DREM
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V.
[5]MRCJakob RablJM A DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[6]WSVDSimeon FalgerJM A DREM
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V.
[7]DRCCarl SgoninaJM A DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[8]SCDHfKLHannes HornJM A DREM
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern
[9]BRVLorenz BagdonatJM A DREM
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V.
[10]PRVGregor HöberJM A DREM
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V.
[11]RVMKieran HolthuesJM A DREM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
[12]RCLKPiet BerdenJM A DREM
Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V.
[13]URCDNoah AngerJM A DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[14]RV OSCHLucas MauermannJM A DREM
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V.
[15]BRGFynn Lasse KoyJM A DREM
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
[16]RRugmMFlorian KlarJM A DREM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V.
[17]HRCJohannes FreersJM A DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[18]RCNJan HaßdenteufelJM A DREM
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921
[19]Jan HeyerJM A DREM
Ruderverein Naumburg
[22]SCDHfKLTim LauxJM A DREM
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern
[23]RVNJan SchmidtJM A DREM
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V.
[25]RCHDYannick KiwittJM A DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[28]CRCMatthias ParlowJM A DREM
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
[29]RVMEmanuel WieczorekJM A DREM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
[30]RVWMarcel GillerJM A DREM
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln
[31]DRCDavid ErfanianJM A DREM
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
[32]SRGLuca HochleutnerJM A DREM
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft von 1874/75 e.V.
[34]RVNDominic GregorioJM A DREM
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V.
[35]EKRCMark-Leon Neumann-NeurodeJM A DREM
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V.
[36]NRCMalte BuchholzJM A DREM
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
[37]BSCRASimon KlopschJM A DREM
Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung
[38]RCHDVeit HandkeJM A DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund

So, 11:15 - Race 12 - [007] JM A Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]RRCTeo TassaJM A DREM
Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V.
[2]Malte EbelJM A DREM
Ruderverein Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
[3]RRugmMSven AchterfeldJM A DREM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V.
[5]RVMDavid WieczorekJM A DREM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
[6]BRVYannik FrommJM A DREM
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V.
[7]RGMAdrian NossolJM A DREM
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
[8]MRCTilmann TieteJM A DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[9]EKRCLaurenz BuryJM A DREM
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V.
[10]TRVMoritz OmbodiJM A DREM
Torgauer Ruderverein e.V.
[11]BRGJakob GroneikJM A DREM
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
[12]VRVOle GrünertJM A DREM
Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V.
[13]RTGWChristian HeikapellJM A DREM
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel 1907 e.V.
[14]SRV HannoverVicco EngelJM A DREM
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V.
[15]RRugmMNiklas MattheisJM A DREM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V.
[16]DRCPaul SternJM A DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[17]RVWFelix BrandJM A DREM
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln
[18]BRVMarius SchulzJM A DREM
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
[19]DRCRichard BöhmJM A DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[20]RKFKonstantin KlugeJM A DREM
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V.
[21]DuRVPaul Emil ScholzJM A DREM
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
[22]BRGMarlon DidovicJM A DREM
Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V.
[23]USVDJustus MeisJM A DREM
Universitätssportverein TU Dresden e.V. Abt. Rudern
[24]WSVHClemens IssigJM A DREM
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
[25]RCGDHendrik WeskampJM A DREM
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
[26]ARVLVincent HanewinkelJM A DREM
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e.V.
[27]RVNFelix HaslerJM A DREM
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V.
[28]Johannes MayerJM A
Jojo
[29]RVDLeo BöckmannJM A DREM
Ruderverein Datteln von 1928 e.V.
[30]BRVTim SchwandtJM A DREM
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
[31]HRCFabian BartkowiakJM A DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[32]DRCJonas SchleefJM A DREM
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
[33]VRVJan SchlegelJM A DREM
Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V.
[34]RVWFabio GeislerJM A DREM
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln
[35]RGTKFelix DiederichsJM A DREM
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V.
[36]URCDAaron BöhmJM A DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[37]RVMJonas HaierJM A DREM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
[38]MRCJakob DonaubauerJM A DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.

So, 15:55 - Race 31 - [007] JM A Finale A

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]BRGFynn Lasse KoyJM A DREM
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
[2]RRugmMFlorian KlarJM A DREM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V.
[3]BRGJakob GroneikJM A DREM
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
[4]BRVTim SchwandtJM A DREM
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
[5]KRGPaul MartinJM A DREM
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V.
[6]CRCMatthias ParlowJM A DREM
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
[7]TRVMoritz OmbodiJM A DREM
Torgauer Ruderverein e.V.
[8]DRCCarl SgoninaJM A DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[9]HRCSydney GarbersJM A DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[10]RKFKonstantin KlugeJM A DREM
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V.
[11]URCDNoah AngerJM A DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[12]DuRVPaul Emil ScholzJM A DREM
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
[13]RRugmMSven AchterfeldJM A DREM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V.
[14]RCGDHendrik WeskampJM A DREM
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
[15]URCDAaron BöhmJM A DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[16]SCDHfKLHannes HornJM A DREM
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern
[17]MRCJakob RablJM A DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[18]RGMAdrian NossolJM A DREM
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
[19]BRVMarius SchulzJM A DREM
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
[20]RRugmMNiklas MattheisJM A DREM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V.