So, 11:30 - Race 13 - [008] JM A LG Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]RCADario HessJM A LG DREM
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
[2]CRCMark OedinghofenJM A LG DREM
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
[3]RGTKSimon HaibleJM A LG DREM
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V.
[4]RRugmMLouis DammeyerJM A LG DREM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V.
[5]NRCLars KernchenJM A LG DREM
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
[6]MRCMaximilian GeorgesJM A LG DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[7]SCDHfKLLeon AngermannJM A LG DREM
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern
[8]HRCTom Ole CzornyJM A LG DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[9]ARCWJakob Nils StarkeJM A LG DREM
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
[10]WSVDMats WinkelsJM A LG DREM
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V.
[11]KRAPatrick LandmannJM A LG DREM
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia e.V.
[12]BRVMika BrinkmeierJM A LG DREM
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V.
[13]RRCMalte MachwitzJM A LG DREM
Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V.
[14]RVDPaul MendelJM A LG DREM
Ruderverein Datteln von 1928 e.V.
[15]RGMLennard KausemannJM A LG DREM
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
[16]RRCSören SudeckJM A LG DREM
Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V.
[17]RVTColin KühneJM A LG DREM
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig
[18]RRugmMBenedikt MillerJM A LG DREM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V.
[19]VRVAlexander SinhuberJM A LG DREM
Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V.
[20]RVWChristoph BarthJM A LG DREM
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln
[21]BSCRAPhilip NentwigJM A LG DREM
Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung
[22]RCHDMaurice VogelJM A LG DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[23]LRGLennart GundlachJM A LG DREM
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V.

So, 11:45 - Race 14 - [008] JM A LG Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRC 84Ole SchläfkeJM A LG DREM
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.
[2]RV OSCHLukas WeberJM A LG DREM
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V.
[4]HRCYannick MauritzJM A LG DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[5]KRATimur BaltesJM A LG DREM
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia e.V.
[6]URCDManuel MützelJM A LG DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[7]RCAOscar NebelJM A LG DREM
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
[8]ARCWMax LioblJM A LG DREM
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
[9]RVMLeonard AllmannJM A LG DREM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
[10]RCAJérôme KippingJM A LG DREM
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
[11]NRVLennart BöhlJM A LG DREM
Neusser Ruderverein e.V.
[12]RCGDLeonardo CiccottiJM A LG DREM
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
[13]PRVLukas GrimmJM A LG DREM
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V.
[14]RCFBenedict GahlbeckJM A LG DREM
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.
[15]RCTSimon HallmannJM A LG DREM
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
[16]HRGLennert ZylaJM A LG DREM
Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V.
[17]FRC 84Fredric SchmittJM A LG DREM
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.
[18]RKFLewin WeychardtJM A LG DREM
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V.
[19]RCTFelix MayelzadehJM A LG DREM
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
[20]HRKMartin RemusJM A LG DREM
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
[21]PRVJulian GrimmJM A LG DREM
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V.
[22]RCTYuma DrkoschJM A LG DREM
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.

So, 16:10 - Race 32 - [008] JM A LG Finale A

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]HRCTom Ole CzornyJM A LG DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[2]PRVJulian GrimmJM A LG DREM
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V.
[3]RRugmMLouis DammeyerJM A LG DREM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V.
[4]RGMLennard KausemannJM A LG DREM
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
[5]NRCLars KernchenJM A LG DREM
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
[6]HRGLennert ZylaJM A LG DREM
Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V.
[7]WSVDMats WinkelsJM A LG DREM
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V.
[8]RGTKSimon HaibleJM A LG DREM
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V.
[9]RCADario HessJM A LG DREM
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
[10]RVMLeonard AllmannJM A LG DREM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
[11]CRCMark OedinghofenJM A LG DREM
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
[12]RCFBenedict GahlbeckJM A LG DREM
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V.
[13]FRC 84Ole SchläfkeJM A LG DREM
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.
[14]RRCSören SudeckJM A LG DREM
Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V.
[15]RRCMalte MachwitzJM A LG DREM
Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V.
[16]ARCWJakob Nils StarkeJM A LG DREM
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
[17]RKFLewin WeychardtJM A LG DREM
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V.
[18]RCTFelix MayelzadehJM A LG DREM
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
[19]PRVLukas GrimmJM A LG DREM
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V.
[20]RRugmMBenedikt MillerJM A LG DREM
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V.