So, 09:35 - Race 4 - [003] JM B Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 11 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]LRVMVPEmil SeidelJM B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[2]DRCCornelius ConradJM B DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[3]WSVGJakob Kaspar BehnkeJM B DREM
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V.
[4]LRVSHFritz DüllmannJM B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[5]SRCLars SchmidtJM B DREM
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V.
[6]DuRVLucas GewandtJM B DREM
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
[7]LRVMVPPaul RittgarnJM B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[9]CRVLeo BartelsJM B DREM
Celler Ruderverein e.V.
[11]LRVSHLasse WanderslebenJM B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[12]RCHJoris PauwJM B DREM
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
[14]RCPdmNils HeiligenstühlerJM B DREM
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
[15]LRVMVPArmin GerberJM B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[16]RVEJW/TNWRobin-Lukas FischerJM B DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[17]RRVTom BuruckJM B DREM
Rendsburger Ruderverein e.V.
[18]RC Rapid BerlinMichele ZamponiJM B DREM
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V.
[19]RUABLuca NowakowskiJM B DREM
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V.
[20]RVMJohannes HopfJM B DREM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
[21]URCDMaximilian MaierJM B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[22]LRVSHFiete HollartzJM B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[23]RCTGPhilipp HeilmannJM B DREM
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V.
[24]BRVEmil Gero KleinJM B DREM
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V.
[25]RRKMoritz WeighartJM B DREM
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.
[26]BRCTimo SchumannJM B DREM
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
[27]URCDNikita EngelhardtJM B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[28]USVDLino ZastrowJM B DREM
Universitätssportverein TU Dresden e.V. Abt. Rudern
[29]RV OSCHJasper NußbaumJM B DREM
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V.
[30]RCHDFabian GehrlingJM B DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[31]SRCFJulian-Alexander WallerJM B DREM
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V.
[32]RC Rapid BerlinPaul TannhäuserJM B DREM
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V.
[33]RCHDPaul SimonJM B DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[34]LRVMVPJanne SchoknechtJM B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[35]RCTLucas SchumacherJM B DREM
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.