So, 10:30 - Race 9 - [005] JF A Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]RCHDLina GellweilerJF A DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[2]RVEJW/TNWTessa WinkelsJF A DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[3]RVEJW/TNWAnna OldewurtelJF A DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[4]BRVBenita RazettiJF A DREM
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V.
[5]DRCPaula BecherJF A DREM
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
[6]FRC 84Marlene ZukunftJF A DREM
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.
[7]WSVHEsther BöningJF A DREM
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
[8]BRGCharlotte HentschelJF A DREM
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
[9]DRCFiona HeidemannJF A DREM
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
[10]RCMFrederike FösterJF A DREM
Ruderclub Meschede e.V.
[11]HRCFinja BleylJF A DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[12]DuRVGreta HauschildtJF A DREM
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
[13]DRCCarolina HellbachJF A DREM
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
[14]HRCCarlotta BunckJF A DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[15]EKRCHelene SchernusJF A DREM
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V.
[16]RCHDEmma ArpJF A DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[17]RCHDSvenja EllesJF A DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[18]WSVHJulia DyllongJF A DREM
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
[19]DRVIsabell HeineJF A DREM
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V.
[20]BRVLina BreitenfeldtJF A DREM
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
[21]MRCGesa HallmannJF A DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[22]SCMLena WölkeJF A DREM
SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern
[23]Olivia ElleforsJF A
Luxembourg International Rowing Club
[24]RCAPaula RuppertJF A DREM
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.

So, 10:45 - Race 10 - [005] JF A Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]HRCTeresa RaschkeJF A DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[2]RGHJohanna DebusJF A DREM
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.
[3]RCHDAndra AumannJF A DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[5]RCHDAnna HördemannJF A DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[7]BRVChiara SaccomandoJF A DREM
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
[8]RCHDMayda-Luisa KalayciJF A DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[9]RCGDSophie WurowJF A DREM
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
[10]CRCLara HorsterJF A DREM
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
[11]PRVEmilia FritzJF A DREM
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V.
[12]MRVRaphaela WernerJF A DREM
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.
[13]MRVNele SasseJF A DREM
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.
[14]RaBKoko KillmannJF A DREM
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V.
[15]RC Rapid BerlinTabea KoopJF A DREM
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V.
[16]RCHJohanna KneffelJF A DREM
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
[17]KRVWHelena CooperJF A DREM
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V.
[18]MRCVerena SebaldJF A DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[19]WSVDNoemi FalgerJF A DREM
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V.
[20]SRCFFine-Marie NüchterJF A DREM
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V.
[21]KRVWViktoria BredehornJF A DREM
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V.
[22]KRVWClara ReiterJF A DREM
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V.
[23]RGMRicarda HeuserJF A DREM
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
[24]RV OSCHChantal Seline SchröderJF A DREM
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V.

So, 15:25 - Race 29 - [005] JF A Finale A

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]KRVWClara ReiterJF A DREM
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V.
[2]MRVNele SasseJF A DREM
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.
[3]DRCFiona HeidemannJF A DREM
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
[4]DRCPaula BecherJF A DREM
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
[5]RGMRicarda HeuserJF A DREM
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
[6]MRVRaphaela WernerJF A DREM
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.
[7]DRVIsabell HeineJF A DREM
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V.
[8]RCHDEmma ArpJF A DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[9]MRCVerena SebaldJF A DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[10]BRVChiara SaccomandoJF A DREM
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
[11]SCMLena WölkeJF A DREM
SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern
[12]RCMFrederike FösterJF A DREM
Ruderclub Meschede e.V.
[13]RGHJohanna DebusJF A DREM
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V.
[14]DRCCarolina HellbachJF A DREM
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V.
[15]PRVEmilia FritzJF A DREM
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V.
[16]BRVLina BreitenfeldtJF A DREM
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V.
[17]RCHDAndra AumannJF A DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[18]RVEJW/TNWTessa WinkelsJF A DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[19]RCHDLina GellweilerJF A DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[20]WSVHEsther BöningJF A DREM
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.