So, 09:00 - Race 1 - [001] JF B Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]RVEJW/TNWEmma Anna BrahmsJF B DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[2]RCNJara HümpfnerJF B DREM
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921
[3]FRC 84Francesca GarijoJF B DREM
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.
[4]ARCWLena StarkeJF B DREM
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
[5]RCGDCarla Julie BültmannJF B DREM
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
[6]ORCAntonia SchlüßlerJF B DREM
Olympischer Ruderclub Rostock von 1956 e.V.
[7]RCPdmChelsea-Emily MielenzJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
[8]DRCLilly WaskeJF B DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[9]LRVMVPVictoria PittakJF B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[10]LRVSHPauline von Hobe-GeltingJF B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[11]MRVAnna-Luisa WeberJF B DREM
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.
[12]SRV HannoverHanna ScherenbergJF B DREM
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V.
[13]KRVWSophia BrenkeJF B DREM
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V.
[14]RCPdmFlorentina RiffelJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
[15]RVMTjorven SchneiderJF B DREM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
[16]LRVMVPLara SchoofJF B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[17]MRCLuisa ProbstJF B DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[18]RVWCharlotte BurgdorfJF B DREM
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln
[19]RCSKlara OeningsJF B DREM
Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V.
[20]URCDCarla StrassburgerJF B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[21]PRVMelanie SteiningerJF B DREM
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V.
[22]HRKAntonia NakeJF B DREM
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
[23]KRVWAnna PreischlJF B DREM
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V.
[24]FRC 84Carlotta StanovskyJF B DREM
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.
[25]RVWFrederike PatorraJF B DREM
Ruderverein Wolgast e.V.
[26]RC Rapid BerlinRosalie JägerJF B DREM
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V.
[27]SRV HannoverPauline SeehaferJF B DREM
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V.
[28]RCTLaura DreeckeJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
[29]SCDHfKLLene HolkenbrinkJF B DREM
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern
[30]RCNLilly MayerJF B DREM
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921
[31]RCWJulia IrmlerJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Witten e.V.

So, 09:10 - Race 2 - [001] JF B Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]SRCSarah JaegerJF B DREM
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V.
[2]MRVLiliana ZimmermannJF B DREM
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.
[3]LRVSHKim Sarah GaudeJF B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[4]KRGJulia StoeberJF B DREM
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V.
[5]URCDAnna FischbachJF B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[6]RCHDLea BerkemeyerJF B DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[7]BRGEva GoebelJF B DREM
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V.
[8]MRSVBFrida HalankJF B DREM
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V.
[9]CRCLena GiesingJF B DREM
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
[10]RRVEmma GoschützJF B DREM
Rendsburger Ruderverein e.V.
[11]KRGLotte MartinJF B DREM
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V.
[12]ORCFranziska SchlüßlerJF B DREM
Olympischer Ruderclub Rostock von 1956 e.V.
[13]Charlotte ElleforsJF B
Luxembourg International Rowing Club
[14]RCAHelena BottJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
[15]MRVAnne KistenpfennigJF B DREM
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.
[16]RCTDina DamaskeJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
[17]LRVSHLaura NützmannJF B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[18]MRSVBValerie HauckJF B DREM
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V.
[19]DuRVCharlotte Berna ScholzJF B DREM
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
[20]RCPdmLeni KötitzJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
[21]MRCKatharina SondermannJF B DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[22]RCPdmAlexandra-Maria RambowJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
[23]LRVSHLenya BerghausJF B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[24]LRVMVPTrixi NeudeckJF B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
[25]SRCAnni BiemannJF B DREM
Stralsunder Ruder-Club e.V.
[26]LRVSHJolina WestphalJF B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[27]LRVMVPFrida SpaansJF B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[28]WSVDMiya BeckerJF B DREM
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V.
[29]RVWRanja RützJF B DREM
Ruderverein Wolgast e.V.
[30]LRVMVPAngelina SchmuckJF B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[31]SRV HannoverHannah Sophie Katharina MatthiesenJF B DREM
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V.
[32]KRVWElla KnispelJF B DREM
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V.

So, 14:45 - Race 25 - [001] JF B Finale A

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]LRVSHJolina WestphalJF B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[2]WSVDMiya BeckerJF B DREM
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V.
[3]ARCWLena StarkeJF B DREM
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
[4]SCDHfKLLene HolkenbrinkJF B DREM
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern
[5]RCPdmAlexandra-Maria RambowJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
[6]DRCLilly WaskeJF B DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[7]RVWCharlotte BurgdorfJF B DREM
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln
[8]LRVMVPLara SchoofJF B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[9]RRVEmma GoschützJF B DREM
Rendsburger Ruderverein e.V.
[10]RCHDLea BerkemeyerJF B DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[11]RCWJulia IrmlerJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Witten e.V.
[12]RCPdmFlorentina RiffelJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
[13]RCTDina DamaskeJF B DREM
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
[14]HRKAntonia NakeJF B DREM
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V.
[15]URCDAnna FischbachJF B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[16]KRVWElla KnispelJF B DREM
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V.
[17]CRCLena GiesingJF B DREM
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
[18]URCDCarla StrassburgerJF B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[19]RVEJW/TNWEmma Anna BrahmsJF B DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[20]FRC 84Carlotta StanovskyJF B DREM
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.