Sun, 11:45 AM - Race 12 - Bullpen 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Greta ArmbrustJW U19
West-side Rowing
[2]Mareike Haberichter (out of competition)W36
Northhampton Community Rowing
[3]Ashlyn ChaffeeJW U17
Agustine Class
[4]Patrick Goldstone (out of competition)M50
YMCA Stoughton
[5]Luis BritoLM43
Power Rowing
[6]Ahmad Mahidashti (out of competition)M60
YMCA
[7]Timothy LabounkoLM U23
Cambridge Boat Club
[8]Rick Glielmi (out of competition)M60
Unaffiliated
[9]Edward Beenning (out of competition)M27
Cambridge Boat Club
[10]Jay Selmer (out of competition)M43
Unifilated

Sun, 2:45 PM - Race 19 - [151] JW U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HHSRACassandra Dasco
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[2]BSCCaroline Arriz
Brooks School Crew
[3]DBMSCaitlin Stehn
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
[4]NRRAlison Williams
Navesink River Rowing
[5]HHSRACharlotte Bogen
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[6]BSCLydia Barker
Brooks School Crew
[7]NACErin Delahunt
Nardin Academy Crew
[8]CCHSFrancesca Morrell
Cedar Creek High School
[9]LHSDanielle Normandin
Lowell High School Crew
[10]PEAMichelle Park
Phillips Exeter Academy
[11]PSHSAvery Burris
Parkersburg South HS Crew
[12]ONRAAlina Kelly
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[13]WWRADarcy Foreman
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
[14]Unaff.Aurora Avallone
Unaffiliated (USA)
[15]ARCMiranda Lesperance
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[16]GCRHayden Groves
Gordon College Rowing Club
[17]PHILEmily Warren
Phillips Academy Andover
[18]NTHSMorgan Perce
New Trier High School Rowing
[19]ONRAGrace DeMartino
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[20]UVRFReilly Uiterwyk
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
[21]NARREvelyn McAdam
Narragansett Boat Club
[22]PRSarah Fieldman
Port Rowing
[23]PJRCVictoria Grosskopf
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[24]WNFLTQuinn Chicoine
Waynflete School
[25]SHSCHaley Roche
Shrewsbury High School Crew
[26]RNY-MGrace Javier
Row New York - Manhattan
[27]HRRAEliza Lyons
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[28]LHSMorgan Desroches
Lowell High School Crew
[29]Unaff.Claire Gallagher
Unaffiliated (USA)
[30]HHSRAOlivia Wegener
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[32]Elizabeth Murphy
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[33]PVRCFaith Pettengill
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
[34]PHILMary Kate Turk
Phillips Academy Andover
[35]SHA-BMJacqueline Leigh
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
[36]Unaff.Savannah Mazzone
Unaffiliated (USA)
[37]DBMSKathleen Fitzgerald
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
[38]EWSJuliette Syta
Emma Willard School
[39]SHA-BMTierney Pegg
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
[40]HRRASarah Wendling
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[41]HHSRAAnna Wagner
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[42]HMCChristiana Torres
Hingham Maritime Center
[43]PHILAlexa Vinton
Phillips Academy Andover
[44]SMSMadeleine Wass
St. Mark's School
[45]Unaff.Bea Burack
Unaffiliated (USA)
[46]PEAAlicia Coble
Phillips Exeter Academy
[47]Unaff.Neve Perez
Unaffiliated (USA)
[48]AJRAIMadeleine Toomey
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
[49]PJRCEmily Milton
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[50]EWSJulia Felton
Emma Willard School
[51]OCRAElizabeth Doles
Orange County Rowing Association
[52]EWSCoco Vallon
Emma Willard School
[53]OCRAEliza Doles
Orange County Rowing Association
[54]OCRAElizabeth Ercolino
Orange County Rowing Association
[55]Unaff.Erika Chapin
Unaffiliated (USA)
[56]HRRAMariel Kelson
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[57]TYRAEmma Reynolds
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[58]Unaff.Cp Garner
Unaffiliated (USA)
[59]SHSCLauren Schulz
Shrewsbury High School Crew

Sun, 3:00 PM - Race 20 - JW U19, FW, LW27, LW U23, W27 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]PJRCHeidi BiedenkappJW U19
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[3]AvonDelaney LeavittJW U19
Avon High School
[4]ONRAJulia KennedyJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[5]WSKayla MenshonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[6]GLSTNEliza CiarciaJW U19
Glastonbury High School Crew
[7]ONRAJacqueline OruciJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[8]CCHSHannah GooldenJW U19
Cedar Creek High School
[9]SRAJulia AshtonJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[10]SRASarah GroskyJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[11]SRANatalie AshtonJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[12]HRRAJulia GaughanJW U19
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[13]NRRPaige LohJW U19
Navesink River Rowing
[14]SRAOlivia VavasourJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[15]PEANina WeeldreyerJW U19
Phillips Exeter Academy
[16]PHILMia LevyJW U19
Phillips Academy Andover
[17]HHSRALindsay O'NeilJW U19
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[18]SRABeatrice JonesJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[19]SMSAlison MillerJW U19
St. Mark's School
[20]HHSRAClaire SchnorrJW U19
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[21]WSKatherine ConnertonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[22]WSMadison NiedbalskiJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[23]OLRA/BSSHailey PardiJW U19
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
[24]ERCAlexandra PidgeonJW U19
ESPRIT
[25]SMSJaclyn ZatsiorskyJW U19
St. Mark's School
[26]PEAAddison LuceJW U19
1781 Boat Club
[27]WSKelsey MenshonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[28]ONRAAlexandra WeilertJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[29]UMHSJulia HickeyJW U19
Upper Merion High School
[30]GBRMaggie KirwanJW U19
Great Bay Rowing
[40]Unaff.Kelly TanFW
Unaffiliated (USA)
[41]HHSRASofia ScholundFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[42]MITRCOlivia ViessmannLW27
MIT Rowing Club
[43]GCRMattie SchoenfeldFW
Gordon College Rowing Club
[44]BCC HSRebecca PaulFW
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
[45]Unaff.Brigid BaneFW
Unaffiliated (USA)
[46]PSHSSierra MackeyFW
Parkersburg South HS Crew
[47]HHSRAEleanor NiehoffFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[48]HHSRACosette YungtonFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[49]PEAKatherine DavisFW
Phillips Exeter Academy
[50]BSCCaitlyn IngramLW U23
Brooks School Crew
[51]A.R.Jordana MoisesW27
Antares Remo