Sun, 3:00 PM - Race 20 - JW U19, FW, LW27, LW U23, W27 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]PJRCHeidi BiedenkappJW U19
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[3]AvonDelaney LeavittJW U19
Avon High School
[4]ONRAJulia KennedyJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[5]WSKayla MenshonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[6]GLSTNEliza CiarciaJW U19
Glastonbury High School Crew
[7]ONRAJacqueline OruciJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[8]CCHSHannah GooldenJW U19
Cedar Creek High School
[9]SRAJulia AshtonJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[10]SRASarah GroskyJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[11]SRANatalie AshtonJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[12]HRRAJulia GaughanJW U19
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[13]NRRPaige LohJW U19
Navesink River Rowing
[14]SRAOlivia VavasourJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[15]PEANina WeeldreyerJW U19
Phillips Exeter Academy
[16]PHILMia LevyJW U19
Phillips Academy Andover
[17]HHSRALindsay O'NeilJW U19
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[18]SRABeatrice JonesJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[19]SMSAlison MillerJW U19
St. Mark's School
[20]HHSRAClaire SchnorrJW U19
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[21]WSKatherine ConnertonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[22]WSMadison NiedbalskiJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[23]OLRA/BSSHailey PardiJW U19
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
[24]ERCAlexandra PidgeonJW U19
ESPRIT
[25]SMSJaclyn ZatsiorskyJW U19
St. Mark's School
[26]PEAAddison LuceJW U19
1781 Boat Club
[27]WSKelsey MenshonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[28]ONRAAlexandra WeilertJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[29]UMHSJulia HickeyJW U19
Upper Merion High School
[30]GBRMaggie KirwanJW U19
Great Bay Rowing
[40]Unaff.Kelly TanFW
Unaffiliated (USA)
[41]HHSRASofia ScholundFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[42]MITRCOlivia ViessmannLW27
MIT Rowing Club
[43]GCRMattie SchoenfeldFW
Gordon College Rowing Club
[44]BCC HSRebecca PaulFW
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
[45]Unaff.Brigid BaneFW
Unaffiliated (USA)
[46]PSHSSierra MackeyFW
Parkersburg South HS Crew
[47]HHSRAEleanor NiehoffFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[48]HHSRACosette YungtonFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[49]PEAKatherine DavisFW
Phillips Exeter Academy
[50]BSCCaitlyn IngramLW U23
Brooks School Crew
[51]A.R.Jordana MoisesW27
Antares Remo

Sun, 3:30 PM - Race 22 - LW, LW U23, W U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[5]RBCKeara TwistLW
Riverside Boat Club
[6]WMRCSophia LuwisLW
William & Mary Rowing Club
[7]A.R.Aura RamirezLW
Antares Remo
[9]UVRFHannah BurdickLW U23
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
[10]GCRKatie AugustineLW U23
Gordon College Rowing Club
[11]GCRDeborah BarronW U23
Gordon College Rowing Club
[12]Unaff.Natasha HirtLW U23
Unaffiliated (USA)
[13]HanoverFalcon JaacksLW U23
Dresden School District, Hanover High School Rowing
[14]Unaff.Alessandra DanyoLW U23
Unaffiliated (USA)
[15]WMRCJosie BroomeLW U23
William & Mary Rowing Club
[16]Unaff.Kathleen LoveLW U23
Unaffiliated (USA)
[17]Unaff.Kayla ThompsonLW U23
Unaffiliated (USA)
[18]Unaff.Haley HigginbothamLW U23
Unaffiliated (USA)
[19]Unaff.Jaime MartinLW U23
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]UNHKaela HealyLW U23
University of New Hampshire
[21]UVRFSage Gilbert-DiamondW U23
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
[22]WWRALauren BerryLW U23
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
[23]WWRAMakayla GeorgeLW U23
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
[24]WWRARohini RameshLW U23
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
[25]MDSXHadley KeefeLW U23
Middlesex School
[26]SRCEmily HuangW U23
Syosset Rowing Club
[27]GCRAnnika HansonLW U23
Gordon College Rowing Club
[28]BCC HSNina PalmerLW U23
B-CC High School Crew Boosters