Sun, 10:00 AM - Race 5 - LM55, M55, LM36, LM43, M43, M36 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.Igor YeremeevM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[2]CFSBRichard GreenspanLM55
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[3]Unaff.John DinsmoreLM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[4]CatStephen Joseph Barr 56LM55
Fat Cat Rowing Club
[5]PRCarlo CiattoM55
Power Rowing
[6]AARCPeter MancusoM55
Ann Arbor Rowing Club
[7]Unaff.Mark JamesM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[8]SDRCGlynn BolithoM55
San Diego Rowing Club
[9]Unaff.Brett ClareM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[10]Team GERJohannes MarxM55
Team Germany
[11]FreeJohn TunnicliffeM55
Free Radical Rowing Club
[12]Unaff.Drew DunlapM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[13]HRRCScott SmithM55
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
[14]CRIStephen ReedM55
Community Rowing, Inc.
[15]UnionThomas SchumacherLM36
Union Boat Club
[16]CFAJonathan KotulskiLM36
CrossFit Arsenal
[17]Unaff.Robert BenchM36
Unaffiliated (USA)
[18]Unaff.Joshua SpodekLM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[19]Unaff.Jim WuLM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]CFNEByron PavanoM43
Crossfit New England
[21]AARCScott JasonLM43
Aging Aggies Rowing Program
[22]ASAEC AIClesse Jean-S├ębastienLM43
ASAEC ESCC AI
[23]N-DIRTStephen McKiernanLM43
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team
[24]Unaff.Dzmitry PliachystsikM43
Unaffiliated (BLR)
[25]PNRAPj KaputaLM43
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
[26]CFGTDominic LouahM43
Crossfit Griffintown
[27]Unaff.Matt YoumellM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[28]Unaff.Doug FosterLM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[29]Unaff.Christopher LeitzLM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[30]Unaff.Carl DrewLM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[31]RHLJWSimon EastwickM55
Row House Lovejoy Wharf
[32]NBCEvan SeehausM55
Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
[33]Unaff.Mark MulflurM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[34]Unaff.Leighton RaineyM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[35]Unaff.Clark CaywoodM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[36]RRIDave JenkinsM55
Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
[37]Unaff.Art MalletteM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[38]DHDavid JuffreM55
Darkhorse Rowing
[39]Unaff.Alan FrostM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[40]Unaff.Christian PompaM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[41]RBCDavid ReavillM55
Riverside Boat Club
[42]SALBCJohn LambrosM55
Salisbury Boat Club
[43]QRCHeri SontgerathM55
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
[44]CFSBBob BarnshawM55
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[45]ACRCChris WibleM55
Arch City Rowing Club
[46]Unaff.Joseph AugustineM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[47]Unaff.Michael McCarthyM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[48]UnionPeter SchnorrM55
Union Boat Club
[49]Unaff.Brad SmithM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[50]CRI-RRThor HelgasonM55
Community Rowing Inc. - Renegade Rowing
[51]Unaff.Patrick ConnollyM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[52]Unaff.John de NagyM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[53]TR NYCPatrick WhetzleM55
TopRow NYC LLC
[54]Unaff.Tony DickM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[55]PRStewart SilvestriM55
Power Rowing
[56]NTHSHyde PerceM55
New Trier High School Rowing
[57]CRCFrank TootleM55
CHAOS Rowing
[58]Unaff.William TsenM55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[59]WCRBob SearlM55
Westford Community Rowing
[60]Daniel LynchM55
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club

Sun, 11:00 AM - Race 9 - M43, M36 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]ENRCElijah WhiteM43
Ex Nemo Rowing Club
[2]CRIFranklin SchwarzerM43
Community Rowing, Inc.
[3]Unaff.Eric JohnsonM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[4]Unaff.Daniel BergstresserM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[5]MADIRCPete MarstonM43
MAD Team IRC
[6]OLRA/BSSGuy JosephM43
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
[7]Unaff.Pavel ShurmeiM43
Unaffiliated (BLR)
[8]Unaff.Tobias AyerM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[9]Unaff.Robert EckerM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[10]Unaff.Richard PersonM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[11]PRJess FiorelliM43
Power Rowing
[12]Unaff.Thomas FarleyM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[13]Unaff.Dave AhouseM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[14]Unaff.Brian KarczM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[15]Unaff.Novak VukasinovicM36
Unaffiliated (USA)
[16]CFIRobert Vogth-EriksenM36
Crossfit Ironworks
[17]CFNYRobert CarsonM36
Concept Fitness
[18]RBCSam BatchelorM36
Riverside Boat Club
[19]Unaff.Michael PanasM36
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]RFAndre GhosophM36
Row Forge, LLC
[21]ABGraham DoodyM36
Alberta Rowing Association
[22]VKTAnte KusurinM36
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka
[23]Unaff.Aliaksandr KazubouskiM36
Unaffiliated (BLR)
[24]RBCMichael FarryM36
Riverside Boat Club
[25]Unaff.John-Paul HezelM36
Unaffiliated (USA)
[26]GAJames HildebrandM36
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness
[27]CFGTKyle VisM36
Crossfit Griffintown
[28]CFSBMichael GlynnM36
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[29]CFGTNick StelmazukM36
Crossfit Griffintown
[30]UMASS CSAdin EgidM36
UMASS Amherst College of Computer Science
[31]CFSBDavid LevineM43
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[32]CFSBMike IaiaM43
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[33]Unaff.Marc CarusoM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[34]Unaff.John FiorettiM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[35]CRICarl WellsM43
Community Rowing, Inc.
[36]RHLJWBob O'MalleyM43
Row House Lovejoy Wharf
[37]PRMark BarnettM43
Power Rowing
[38]FRBCClark BarryM43
Fulham Reach Boat Club
[39]A.R.Alfredo HernandezM43
Antares Remo
[40]Unaff.Mark NealeM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[41]Unaff.Tony vargas VargasM43
Unaffiliated (USA)
[42]PRDon CoxM43
Power Rowing
[43]WBCMichael J. SpillaneM43
Worcester Boat Club
[44]RHLJWSi LevitasM36
Row House Lovejoy Wharf
[45]Unaff.Kyle SimonM36
Unaffiliated (USA)
[46]Unaff.Nick GrassiM36
Unaffiliated (USA)
[47]Unaff.Michael ReillyM36
Unaffiliated (USA)
[48]A.R.Omar UrquietaM36
Antares Remo
[49]GWCAndrew RoquentinM36
George Watson's College Boat Club
[50]HMCPaul HansmireM36
Hingham Maritime Center
[51]AMSKJarrod CampbellM36
Amoskeag Rowing Club
[52]Unaff.Luke VossM36
Unaffiliated (USA)
[53]Unaff.Peter DuganM36
Unaffiliated (USA)
[54]UPIICSAPedro GuzmanM36
UPIICSA
[55]Unaff.Ehab mahmoud El SheikhM36
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[56]FVRAJoseph DickersonM36
Farmington Valley Rowing Association
[57]HRCRay AyalaM36
Hydrow Rowing Club
[58]CFSBNate OseepM36
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[59]CRCJules HarrisM36
CHAOS Rowing
[60]Unaff.James KnauerM36
Unaffiliated (USA)

Sun, 11:45 AM - Race 12 - Bullpen 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Greta ArmbrustJW U19
West-side Rowing
[2]Mareike Haberichter (out of competition)W36
Northhampton Community Rowing
[3]Ashlyn ChaffeeJW U17
Agustine Class
[4]Patrick Goldstone (out of competition)M50
YMCA Stoughton
[5]Luis BritoLM43
Power Rowing
[6]Ahmad Mahidashti (out of competition)M60
YMCA
[7]Timothy LabounkoLM U23
Cambridge Boat Club
[8]Rick Glielmi (out of competition)M60
Unaffiliated
[9]Edward Beenning (out of competition)M27
Cambridge Boat Club
[10]Jay Selmer (out of competition)M43
Unifilated