[151] JW U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
Hingham High School Rowing Association
Elizabeth Murphy
West-side Rowing
Greta Armbrust
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
Madeleine Toomey
ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
Miranda Lesperance
AvonAvon High SchoolAvon High School
Delaney Leavitt
BSCBrooks School CrewBrooks School Crew
Lydia Barker
BSCBrooks School CrewBrooks School Crew
Caroline Arriz
CCHSCedar Creek High SchoolCedar Creek High School
Hannah Goolden
CCHSCedar Creek High SchoolCedar Creek High School
Francesca Morrell
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolDuxbury Bay Maritime School
Caitlin Stehn
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolDuxbury Bay Maritime School
Kathleen Fitzgerald
ERCESPRITESPRIT
Alexandra Pidgeon
EWSEmma Willard SchoolEmma Willard School
Julia Felton
EWSEmma Willard SchoolEmma Willard School
Juliette Syta
EWSEmma Willard SchoolEmma Willard School
Coco Vallon
FoACFriends of Andover CrewFriends of Andover Crew
Alexa Vinton
GBRGreat Bay RowingGreat Bay Rowing
Maggie Kirwan
GLSTNGlastonbury High School CrewGlastonbury High School Crew
Eliza Ciarcia
GRAGordon Rowing AssociationGordon Rowing Association
Hayden Groves
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Claire Schnorr
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Olivia Wegener
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Charlotte Bogen
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Anna Wagner
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Lindsay O'Neil
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Cassandra Dasco
HMCHingham Maritime CenterHingham Maritime Center
Christiana Torres
HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Sarah Wendling
HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Mariel Kelson
HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Eliza Lyons
HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Julia Gaughan
LHSLowell High School CrewLowell High School Crew
Danielle Normandin
LHSLowell High School CrewLowell High School Crew
Morgan Desroches
NACNardin Academy CrewNardin Academy Crew
Erin Delahunt
NARRNarragansett Boat ClubNarragansett Boat Club
Evelyn McAdam
NIRNavesink Indoor RowingNavesink Indoor Rowing
Alison Williams
NRRNavesink River RowingNavesink River Rowing
Paige Loh
NTHSNew Trier High School RowingNew Trier High School Rowing
Morgan Perce
OCRAOrange County Rowing AssociationOrange County Rowing Association
Elizabeth Doles
OCRAOrange County Rowing AssociationOrange County Rowing Association
Elizabeth Ercolino
OCRAOrange County Rowing AssociationOrange County Rowing Association
Eliza Doles
OLRA/BSSOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street ScullsOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
Hailey Pardi
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyOak Neck Rowing Academy
Grace DeMartino
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyOak Neck Rowing Academy
Alexandra Weilert
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyOak Neck Rowing Academy
Alina Kelly
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyOak Neck Rowing Academy
Jacqueline Oruci
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyOak Neck Rowing Academy
Julia Kennedy
PEA1781 Boat Club1781 Boat Club
Addison Luce
PEAPhillips Exeter AcademyPhillips Exeter Academy
Michelle Park
PEAPhillips Exeter AcademyPhillips Exeter Academy
Nina Weeldreyer
PEAPhillips Exeter AcademyPhillips Exeter Academy
Alicia Coble
PHILPhillips Academy AndoverPhillips Academy Andover
Mary Kate Turk
PHILPhillips Academy AndoverPhillips Academy Andover
Emily Warren
PHILPhillips Academy AndoverPhillips Academy Andover
Mia Levy
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubThe Port Jefferson Rowing Club
Emily Milton
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubThe Port Jefferson Rowing Club
Victoria Grosskopf
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubThe Port Jefferson Rowing Club
Heidi Biedenkapp
PRPort RowingPort Rowing
Sarah Fieldman
PSHSParkersburg South HS CrewParkersburg South HS Crew
Avery Burris
PVRCPioneer Valley Riverfront ClubPioneer Valley Riverfront Club
Faith Pettengill
RNY-MRow New York - ManhattanRow New York - Manhattan
Grace Javier
SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn MawrSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Jacqueline Leigh
SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn MawrSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Tierney Pegg
SHSCShrewsbury High School CrewShrewsbury High School Crew
Lauren Schulz
SHSCShrewsbury High School CrewShrewsbury High School Crew
Haley Roche
SMSSt. Mark's SchoolSt. Mark's School
Jaclyn Zatsiorsky
SMSSt. Mark's SchoolSt. Mark's School
Madeleine Wass
SMSSt. Mark's SchoolSt. Mark's School
Alison Miller
SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High SchoolSaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Beatrice Jones
SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High SchoolSaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Natalie Ashton
SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High SchoolSaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Julia Ashton
SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High SchoolSaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Olivia Vavasour
SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High SchoolSaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Sarah Grosky
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationTulsa Youth Rowing Association
Emma Reynolds
UMHSUpper Merion High SchoolUpper Merion High School
Julia Hickey
UVRFUpper Valley Rowing FoundationUpper Valley Rowing Foundation
Reilly Uiterwyk
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Aurora Avallone
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Erika Chapin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Bea Burack
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Claire Gallagher
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Savannah Mazzone
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Neve Perez
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Cp Garner
WNFLTWaynflete SchoolWaynflete School
Quinn Chicoine
WSWest Side Rowing ClubWest Side Rowing Club
Kelsey Menshon
WSWest Side Rowing ClubWest Side Rowing Club
Katherine Connerton
WSWest Side Rowing ClubWest Side Rowing Club
Kayla Menshon
WSWest Side Rowing ClubWest Side Rowing Club
Madison Niedbalski
WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Darcy Foreman