Sun, 9:45 AM - Race 4 - W50, W55, LW43, LW27 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]Unaff.Kara SullivanW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[3]Unaff.Kirsten CreightonW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[4]RHLJWTara HammesW50
Row House Lovejoy Wharf
[5]PROAntonietta TomasuloW50
Prosport Trento Italy
[6]GADonna WilsonW50
GARAGEATHLETE
[7]CRIAndrea RourkeW50
Community Rowing, Inc.
[8]DBMSDenise BuckleyW50
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
[9]CLRASilvina Garcia-RubioW50
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
[10]SCRCPatricia RileyW50
Swan Creek Rowing Club
[11]PWRCRhesa AshbacherW50
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
[12]LPBCMia ZierkW50
Lincoln Park Boat Club
[13]A.R.Nicolle LarcW50
Antares Remo
[14]ARCKateri KrusW50
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
[15]NBRCAmy RoderickW50
New Bedford Rowing Center
[16]BIACRachel KindtW50
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
[17]AARCErica CushnaW50
Aging Aggies Rowing Program
[18]Unaff.Cheryl SullivanW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[19]Unaff.Vicky SantiagoW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]Unaff.Janet GreenbergW50
Unaffiliated (USA)
[21]CRIClaudia IsidoroW50
Community Rowing, Inc.
[22]WBCGina BelsitoW50
Worcester Boat Club
[23]CFSBLynn MuckermanW50
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[25]CFSBAsha BankerLW43
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[26]CRILaura Gassner OttingLW43
Community Rowing, Inc.
[27]A.R.Janine ValeraLW43
Antares Remo
[29]SAFAline RumoLW27
Société Aviron Fribourg
[30]RBCIlana ZieffLW27
Riverside Boat Club
[39]RHLJWMichele OlsonW55
Row House Lovejoy Wharf
[40]BBRCLee SocorroW55
Buzzards Bay Rowing Club
[41]Unaff.Deidre Cuffee-GrayW55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[42]WCRRo FusariW55
Westford Community Rowing
[43]MRRAJennifer BernardW55
Merrimac River Rowing Association
[44]Unaff.Nancy E CookW55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[45]VBCEllen Saint ClairW55
Vesper Boat Club
[46]UVRFLinda MuriW55
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
[47]COHSSusan BryantW55
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[48]COHSCherylanne HarveyW55
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[49]CRINancy JohnsonW55
Community Rowing, Inc.
[50]Unaff.Alyson KatzmanW55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[51]Unaff.Shari CashmanW55
Unaffiliated (USA)
[52]FOARMelissa EnslinW55
Friends of Albany Rowing, Inc.

Sun, 3:00 PM - Race 20 - JW U19, FW, LW27, LW U23, W27 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]PJRCHeidi BiedenkappJW U19
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[3]AvonDelaney LeavittJW U19
Avon High School
[4]ONRAJulia KennedyJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[5]WSKayla MenshonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[6]GLSTNEliza CiarciaJW U19
Glastonbury High School Crew
[7]ONRAJacqueline OruciJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[8]CCHSHannah GooldenJW U19
Cedar Creek High School
[9]SRAJulia AshtonJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[10]SRASarah GroskyJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[11]SRANatalie AshtonJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[12]HRRAJulia GaughanJW U19
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[13]NRRPaige LohJW U19
Navesink River Rowing
[14]SRAOlivia VavasourJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[15]PEANina WeeldreyerJW U19
Phillips Exeter Academy
[16]PHILMia LevyJW U19
Phillips Academy Andover
[17]HHSRALindsay O'NeilJW U19
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[18]SRABeatrice JonesJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[19]SMSAlison MillerJW U19
St. Mark's School
[20]HHSRAClaire SchnorrJW U19
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[21]WSKatherine ConnertonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[22]WSMadison NiedbalskiJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[23]OLRA/BSSHailey PardiJW U19
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
[24]ERCAlexandra PidgeonJW U19
ESPRIT
[25]SMSJaclyn ZatsiorskyJW U19
St. Mark's School
[26]PEAAddison LuceJW U19
1781 Boat Club
[27]WSKelsey MenshonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[28]ONRAAlexandra WeilertJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[29]UMHSJulia HickeyJW U19
Upper Merion High School
[30]GBRMaggie KirwanJW U19
Great Bay Rowing
[40]Unaff.Kelly TanFW
Unaffiliated (USA)
[41]HHSRASofia ScholundFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[42]MITRCOlivia ViessmannLW27
MIT Rowing Club
[43]GCRMattie SchoenfeldFW
Gordon College Rowing Club
[44]BCC HSRebecca PaulFW
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
[45]Unaff.Brigid BaneFW
Unaffiliated (USA)
[46]PSHSSierra MackeyFW
Parkersburg South HS Crew
[47]HHSRAEleanor NiehoffFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[48]HHSRACosette YungtonFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[49]PEAKatherine DavisFW
Phillips Exeter Academy
[50]BSCCaitlyn IngramLW U23
Brooks School Crew
[51]A.R.Jordana MoisesW27
Antares Remo