Sun, 10:45 AM - Race 8 - [041] W27 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[7]RHLJWJessica Gerski
Row House Lovejoy Wharf
[8]Unaff.Jen Moy
Unaffiliated (USA)
[9]PRJay Sarkar
Power Rowing
[10]PVRCAllison Lessard
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
[11]PRMeg Nagle
Power Rowing
[12]PRColleen Langford
Power Rowing
[14]RBCLibby Boghossian
Riverside Boat Club
[16]QRCJacquelyn Burmeister
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
[17]CFSBVictoria Pascoe
Crossfit South Brooklyn
[18]PRMallory Sullivan
Power Rowing
[19]TR NYCSamantha Mairson
TopRow NYC LLC
[20]PRSarah Kashinsky
Power Rowing
[21]RHLJWAlexandra Brueckner
Row House Lovejoy Wharf
[22]PRAlyssa Bulpett
Power Rowing
[23]Unaff.Caitlin Ward
Unaffiliated (USA)

Sun, 3:00 PM - Race 20 - JW U19, FW, LW27, LW U23, W27 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]PJRCHeidi BiedenkappJW U19
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[3]AvonDelaney LeavittJW U19
Avon High School
[4]ONRAJulia KennedyJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[5]WSKayla MenshonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[6]GLSTNEliza CiarciaJW U19
Glastonbury High School Crew
[7]ONRAJacqueline OruciJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[8]CCHSHannah GooldenJW U19
Cedar Creek High School
[9]SRAJulia AshtonJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[10]SRASarah GroskyJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[11]SRANatalie AshtonJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[12]HRRAJulia GaughanJW U19
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[13]NRRPaige LohJW U19
Navesink River Rowing
[14]SRAOlivia VavasourJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[15]PEANina WeeldreyerJW U19
Phillips Exeter Academy
[16]PHILMia LevyJW U19
Phillips Academy Andover
[17]HHSRALindsay O'NeilJW U19
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[18]SRABeatrice JonesJW U19
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
[19]SMSAlison MillerJW U19
St. Mark's School
[20]HHSRAClaire SchnorrJW U19
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[21]WSKatherine ConnertonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[22]WSMadison NiedbalskiJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[23]OLRA/BSSHailey PardiJW U19
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
[24]ERCAlexandra PidgeonJW U19
ESPRIT
[25]SMSJaclyn ZatsiorskyJW U19
St. Mark's School
[26]PEAAddison LuceJW U19
1781 Boat Club
[27]WSKelsey MenshonJW U19
West Side Rowing Club
[28]ONRAAlexandra WeilertJW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[29]UMHSJulia HickeyJW U19
Upper Merion High School
[30]GBRMaggie KirwanJW U19
Great Bay Rowing
[40]Unaff.Kelly TanFW
Unaffiliated (USA)
[41]HHSRASofia ScholundFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[42]MITRCOlivia ViessmannLW27
MIT Rowing Club
[43]GCRMattie SchoenfeldFW
Gordon College Rowing Club
[44]BCC HSRebecca PaulFW
B-CC High School Crew Boosters
[45]Unaff.Brigid BaneFW
Unaffiliated (USA)
[46]PSHSSierra MackeyFW
Parkersburg South HS Crew
[47]HHSRAEleanor NiehoffFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[48]HHSRACosette YungtonFW
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[49]PEAKatherine DavisFW
Phillips Exeter Academy
[50]BSCCaitlyn IngramLW U23
Brooks School Crew
[51]A.R.Jordana MoisesW27
Antares Remo