Sun., 11:20 a.m. - Race 210 - [032] W U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CANMya Kelln
Saskatoon Rowing Club
[2]CANCatherine Davison
Kingston Rowing Club
[3]CANEmma Abicht
Kingston Rowing Club
[4]CANWillow Tzonev
Victoria City Rowing Club
[5]CANClara VanDyk
South Niagara Rowing Club
[6]CANLauren Zoe Sacuta
South Niagara Rowing Club
[7]USAReagan Nielsen
Navesink Indoor Rowing
[8]CANMeghan Harris
Guelph Rowing Club
[9]CANElsa Lissel-DeCorby
Saskatoon Rowing Club
[10]CANReese Logan
Don Rowing Club
[11]USAHannah Bates
Navesink Indoor Rowing
[12]CANTasmin Willms
Don Rowing Club
[13]CANHannah Holmes
Niagara Rowing School
[14]CANSamantha Wierckx
Winnipeg Rowing Club
[15]CANMaya Marshall
Saskatoon Rowing Club
[16]CANMalarie Jones
Niagara Rowing School
[17]CANAilsa Litchfield
Guelph Rowing Club
[18]CANSophia Regosa
Victoria City Rowing Club
[19]CANRiley Mollons
Winnipeg Rowing Club
[20]CANKaylea Bray
Niagara Rowing School
[21]CANClaire Naylor
Regina Rowing Club
[22]CANAutumn Crowe
Ridley College
[23]CANBrooklyn Schwab
Regina Rowing Club
[24]CANMaya Gaston
Eden High School
[25]CANAva Semeniuk
Argonaut Rowing Club
[26]CANDahlia Rostom
Ottawa Rowing Club
[27]CANMegan Kish
Saskatoon Rowing Club
[28]USAJulia DiMeo
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[29]CANJulia Teixeira
Argonaut Rowing Club
[30]USARani Kapoor
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[31]CANLyric Pronger
Winnipeg Rowing Club
[32]CANFiona Porter
Don Rowing Club
[33]CANPortia Foster-Thompson
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
[34]USALeela Tickoo
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[35]VCRCMarijn Butterfield
Victoria City Rowing Club
[36]PJRCSara Louser
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[37]CANConrad Andrie
Victoria City Rowing Club
[38]USAMadison Catanese
Navesink Indoor Rowing

Sun., 11:35 a.m. - Race 211 - [032] W U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CANSamantha Wimbush
Niagara Rowing School
[2]CANArden Ross
Victoria City Rowing Club
[3]CANAnna Sophia Deaton
Guelph Rowing Club
[4]CANClaire Russell
Victoria City Rowing Club
[5]CANPaige Gismondi
South Niagara Rowing Club
[6]USACatherine Barry
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[7]CANElizabeth Najjar
Don Rowing Club
[8]CANMarissa Wu
Elmwood School
[9]CANErika Porter
Don Rowing Club
[10]CANDruzina Kate
Niagara Rowing School
[11]CANEryn Wale
Victoria City Rowing Club
[12]USAVictoria Conrad
Navesink Indoor Rowing
[13]AUSMinaya Bishop
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
[14]CANArienne Birch
Don Rowing Club
[15]CANEmma OBrien
St. Catharines Rowing Club
[16]CANRowan Burke
Elmwood School
[17]CANAna Cumming
Niagara Rowing School
[18]CANClaire Leavens
Niagara Rowing School
[19]CANKendall Rose
Barrie Rowing Club
[20]CANLeah Miller
Winnipeg Rowing Club
[21]CANElla Hastings
Don Rowing Club
[22]CANMikaela Marchand
Mic Mac Rowing Club
[23]CANMadeson Scott
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
[24]CANAva Douville
Regina Rowing Club
[25]USAEva Smith
Unaffiliated (USA)
[26]CANBrook Reiber
Saskatoon Rowing Club
[27]USASydney Huber
RowLA
[28]CANBrooke Schrader
Winnipeg Rowing Club
[29]CRCFabiola Arias
Unaffiliated (CRC)
[30]CANTeagan Blue
Victoria City Rowing Club
[31]USACeleste Campos
RowLA
[32]CANMira Calder
Victoria City Rowing Club
[33]CANOliva Richardson
Hanlan Boat Club
[34]CANStasia Bittman
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
[35]USASofia Ulinski
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[36]ECUKerly Salazar Navarrete
Unaffiliated (ECU)

Sun., 2:00 p.m. - Race 219 - LW U19, W U17, W U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]USAJamie ReidyLW U19
Unaffiliated (USA)
[2]CANZoe DurcakLW U19
Leander Boat Club
[3]CANSarah AllamW U19
Elmwood School
[4]CANJillian VanDykLW U19
South Niagara Rowing Club
[5]CANIsabella DurcakLW U19
Leander Boat Club
[6]CANJenny MacdonaldLW U19
Elmwood School
[7]USAKassie KimLW U19
RowLA
[8]CANMadeleine EnnsLW U19
St. Catharines Rowing Club
[9]CANKristina T HarrisLW U19
Guelph Rowing Club
[10]CANMaya Foster ThompsonLW U19
Mic Mac Rowing Club
[11]CANStella FraserW U19
Victoria City Rowing Club
[12]CANIsabella HowleyLW U19
Brockville Rowing Club
[13]CANTalia TaylorLW U19
Niagara Rowing School
[14]CANOlivia Rice HuiLW U19
Elmwood School
[15]CANIsidora FergusonLW U19
Kingston Rowing Club
[16]CANElizabeth SpilotroLW U19
Niagara Rowing School
[17]CANOlivia LatourLW U19
London Rowing Club (ON)
[18]CRCMariana ArtaviaLW U19
Rowing Studio Pinares
[19]USASophia DeMartinoLW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy