Sun., 9:30 a.m. - Race 203 - W, W U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]CANDanielle AbusowW
Crossfit Full Send
[2]RSAMaike DiekmannW
Tuks Rowing Club
[3]CANLisa BosW
St. Catharines Rowing Club
[4]USAKirsten KlineW
Greater Houston Rowing Club
[5]CANMarilou Duvernay TardifW
Aviron Knowlton Rowing
[6]MEXMaite Arrillaga GarayW
Fedemex
[7]CANAnna FullerW
Cambridge Rowing Club
[8]CANKaelyn MercuriW U19
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team

Sun., 10:30 a.m. - Race 207 - [018] W U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CANNyla Yungblut
St. Catharines Rowing Club
[2]CANAlison Hayward
Elmwood School
[3]CANKatie Sierhuis
Winnipeg Rowing Club
[4]CANCait Whittard
St. Catharines Rowing Club
[5]CANAnna Pamenter
Don Rowing Club
[6]CANMaylie Valiquette
Aviron Knowlton Rowing
[7]USAElla Barry
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[8]CANEllen Marion
Regina Rowing Club
[10]CANElena Sati
Don Rowing Club
[11]CANEllie Sousa
Victoria City Rowing Club
[12]CANArden Schirru
Niagara Rowing School
[14]CANAbigail Najjar
Don Rowing Club
[15]CANLeah Ross
Winnipeg Rowing Club
[16]CANClaire Rollins
Hanlan Boat Club
[17]CANHannah Elliott
London Rowing Club (ON)
[18]CANShelby Lane
Saskatoon Rowing Club
[19]CANTeagan Orth
St. Catharines Rowing Club
[20]CANEllie teNyenhuis
Guelph Rowing Club
[21]CANHilmayer Meredith
Niagara Rowing School
[22]CANRylie Wake
Ridley College
[23]CANKylie Mercuri
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
[24]USAPaige Loh
Navesink Indoor Rowing
[25]CANZella James
Ottawa Rowing Club
[26]CANTeagan Stewart
Elmwood School
[27]CANLauren Tigert
Argonaut Rowing Club
[28]USAAlexandra Weilert
Oak Neck Rowing
[29]USAVictoria Grosskopf
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[30]USAHeidi Biedenkapp
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club

Sun., 2:00 p.m. - Race 219 - LW U19, W U17, W U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]USAJamie ReidyLW U19
Unaffiliated (USA)
[2]CANZoe DurcakLW U19
Leander Boat Club
[3]CANSarah AllamW U19
Elmwood School
[4]CANJillian VanDykLW U19
South Niagara Rowing Club
[5]CANIsabella DurcakLW U19
Leander Boat Club
[6]CANJenny MacdonaldLW U19
Elmwood School
[7]USAKassie KimLW U19
RowLA
[8]CANMadeleine EnnsLW U19
St. Catharines Rowing Club
[9]CANKristina T HarrisLW U19
Guelph Rowing Club
[10]CANMaya Foster ThompsonLW U19
Mic Mac Rowing Club
[11]CANStella FraserW U19
Victoria City Rowing Club
[12]CANIsabella HowleyLW U19
Brockville Rowing Club
[13]CANTalia TaylorLW U19
Niagara Rowing School
[14]CANOlivia Rice HuiLW U19
Elmwood School
[15]CANIsidora FergusonLW U19
Kingston Rowing Club
[16]CANElizabeth SpilotroLW U19
Niagara Rowing School
[17]CANOlivia LatourLW U19
London Rowing Club (ON)
[18]CRCMariana ArtaviaLW U19
Rowing Studio Pinares
[19]USASophia DeMartinoLW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy