Sun., 10:15 a.m. - Race 206 - M U19, LM U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]CANPayton GauthierM U19
Niagara Falls Rowing Club
[2]USAHenry VoellerM U19
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
[3]CANMason ProngerM U19
Winnipeg Rowing Club
[4]CANKyle NummiM U19
Don Rowing Club
[5]CANAndrew WaleM U19
Victoria City Rowing Club
[6]CANRemi SebestikM U19
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
[7]CANAsia BourneM U19
Brockville Rowing Club
[8]ECUSergio Alcivar ChavarriaM U19
Unaffiliated (ECU)
[9]CANAlec KoschanowM U19
Burloak Canoe Club - Masters
[10]CANChristian GoffM U19
Don Rowing Club
[11]CANJacob LofaroM U19
St. Catharines Rowing Club
[12]CANMichael CarykM U19
Manitoba Rowing Association
[13]CANRichard HammM U19
St. Catharines Rowing Club
[14]CANAdrian BreenM U19
Don Rowing Club
[15]USATristan AtreidesM U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[16]USAJack CorlissM U19
Navesink Indoor Rowing
[17]USAStanley ZolekM U19
Navesink Indoor Rowing
[18]USAIan DoctorM U19
Unaffiliated (USA)
[19]USAShawn KapoorM U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[20]USAThomas GravesM U19
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[21]GBRMichael SumnerM U19
Broxbourne Rowing Club
[22]CANKai BartelM U19
St. Catharines Rowing Club
[23]CANRiley PootM U19
Don Rowing Club
[24]CANAndy CollishawM U19
Cambridge Rowing Club
[25]CANElijah LopezM U19
Lloydminster Rowing Club
[26]USARyan MathesonM U19
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[27]CANWilliam VandenburgM U19
Kingston Rowing Club

Sun., 1:45 p.m. - Race 218 - LM U19, M U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]CANAnatoliy DukoLM U19
Don Rowing Club
[2]CANOwen HughesLM U19
Brock University
[3]CANJames RourkeLM U19
Georgian Bay Rowing Club
[4]CANPreston DarlingLM U19
Niagara Rowing School
[5]CANChris GomezLM U19
Brock University
[6]CANKyle teNyenhuisM U19
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[7]CANMathia DvorskiM U19
Don Rowing Club
[8]USANicholas AronowLM U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[9]CANLachlan PerigordLM U19
St Marys School
[10]CANOwen KudreikisLM U19
St. Catharines Rowing Club
[11]CANJay McGregorLM U19
Hanlan Boat Club
[12]CANMaddox HarrisonLM U19
Niagara Rowing School
[13]USAPierce ElmsLM U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[14]CANNicholas ChronisLM U19
Don Rowing Club
[15]CANOwen NichollsLM U19
Niagara Rowing School
[16]CANMatthew JohnstonLM U19
Niagara Rowing School
[17]USABrandon FernandezLM U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[18]USAChristoff UlinskiLM U19
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[19]CANMark WhittakerLM U19
Hanlan Boat Club
[20]CANJosh LeungLM U19
Argonaut Rowing Club