Sat., 9:15 a.m. - Race 102 - M40, LM40 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]ISRJason TulkM40
Unaffiliated (ISR)
[2]GBRMatthew WestM40
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[3]GBRPaul LloydM40
Fitness Matters
[4]USAFred LuminosoM40
Unaffiliated (USA)
[5]CANTrevor HunterM40
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[6]USADameon DuncanM40
Unaffiliated (USA)
[7]USAArthur WareM40
Unaffiliated (USA)
[8]CHIAlejandro VillarroelM40
Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
[9]CHIChristian RondanelliM40
canottieri italiano
[10]ARGIgnacio ColonnaM40
Buenos Aires Rowing Club
[11]CANMark GardinerM40
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[12]USADavid KeyzerM40
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
[13]GBRGerald ArmstrongM40
Team Oarsome IRC
[14]CANJason Chivers-WilsonM40
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[15]USAAdam BielanskiM40
Unaffiliated (USA)
[16]CANRémi CoutureM40
Aviron Lachine Rowing
[17]CANJonathan OhayonM40
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
[18]FRAClert SebastienM40
Aviron Arcachonnais
[19]NEDReinier de WitM40
KRZV DE IJSSEL
[20]USAJohn CiccarelloM40
Occoquan Boat Club
[21]CANScott LakusiakM40
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[22]USAPatrick RufoM40
Fairmount Rowing Association
[23]USAChristian FauriaM40
Unaffiliated (USA)
[24]CANHugh McKenzieM40
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[25]USAWin HayesM40
Unaffiliated (USA)
[26]CANScott KempM40
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[27]GBRRob PalkM40
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[28]CANNicolas MarcouxM40
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[29]USAEric SmithM40
Unaffiliated (USA)
[30]CANDominic HanlonLM40
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[31]RSABruce ListerM40
Unaffiliated (RSA)
[32]USAJohn GarveyM40
Unaffiliated (USA)
[33]CANDavid PorterM40
Don Rowing Club
[34]USAShawn BasticM40
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[35]CANJason WalkerM40
Vancouver Rowing Club
[36]IRLBrian HannonM40
Crew Class
[37]GBRIan WildeM40
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[38]CANMichael VandenburgM40
Kingston Rowing Club

Sat., 11:55 a.m. - Race 112 - LM30, LM40, M40 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]CANDerek O'farrellLM30
Elmwood School
[2]TURYigit GuvenLM30
Unaffiliated (TUR)
[3]CANChris LillLM30
Ottawa Rowing Club
[4]GBRTony ByrneLM30
Unaffiliated (GBR)
[5]GBRJohn CarsonLM30
Unaffiliated (GBR)
[6]USASteven LalevichLM30
Bacon House
[7]USAStephen KressLM30
Unaffiliated (USA)
[8]USAPj KaputaLM40
Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc.
[9]CANDunning ScottLM40
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[10]USAMichael MeehanLM40
Unaffiliated (USA)
[11]GBRKarl HoodsLM40
The Delivery Room
[12]ESPDaniel Arazola LopezLM40
Unaffiliated (ESP)
[13]CANAshley LawrenceLM40
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
[14]CANJohn PascalLM40
Club Aviron de Laval
[15]Gilles BeraudierLM40
CAP Marara Tahiti
[16]USAKenneth EdwardsLM40
Capital Rowing Club
[17]USABenjamin BoehmLM40
OKC Riversport
[18]USAShon CookLM40
OKC Riversport
[19]BRAHenrique Vieira MottaLM40
RowLA
[20]ITASamuele BarbaLM40
Prosport Trento Italy
[21]USADavid JonesLM40
Unaffiliated (USA)
[22]CANScott MeathrellLM40
Yamsquad
[23]ESPJuan ZunzuneguiLM40
Unaffiliated (ESP)
[24]GBREugeniusz MazurLM40
Broxbourne Rowing Club