[201] J16H (2000m)

codestructureéquipage
nage
Aiguebelette ACLAiguebelette ACL
Martin BRUN
Aiguebelette ACLAiguebelette ACL
Mattis SEBERT
Aix Les Bains en AvironAix Les Bains en Aviron
Clement ASSIER
Aix Les Bains en AvironAix Les Bains en Aviron
Nicolas ARMENJON
Aix Les Bains en AvironAix Les Bains en Aviron
Baptiste PETIT-ROULET
Angouleme ACAngouleme AC
Simon SOULAT
Angouleme ACAngouleme AC
Yann LE CAMPION
Angouleme ACAngouleme AC
Pierre ALOUI
Annecy Le Vieux CSAnnecy Le Vieux CS
Baptiste ALLEMAND
Annecy Le Vieux CSAnnecy Le Vieux CS
Maugan DEGEORGES
Basse Seine SNBasse Seine SN
Etienne DE SAINT BLANQUAT
Basse Seine SNBasse Seine SN
Yanis UNY YACOUBI
Basse Seine SNBasse Seine SN
Adrien LECOMTE
Basse Seine SNBasse Seine SN
Augustin PENOU
Basse Seine SNBasse Seine SN
Baptiste DE MONTGOLFIER
Basse Seine SNBasse Seine SN
Yohan BARA-BUTEZ
Basse Seine SNBasse Seine SN
Vincent SCHWENDENWEIN
Basse Seine SNBasse Seine SN
Louis MARCHAL
Basse Seine SNBasse Seine SN
Felix KALIL
Bergerac SNBergerac SN
Tobias GILBERT
Bergerac SNBergerac SN
Baptiste DEBEST
Bressols ACBressols AC
Gregoire CHARLES
Cambrai UNCambrai UN
Jules CRESSON
Chalon Sur Saone CAChalon Sur Saone CA
Ethan CHOURAQUI
Charleville Mezieres CNCharleville Mezieres CN
Remi HULOT
Charleville Mezieres CNCharleville Mezieres CN
Pierre DAPSENCE
Charleville Mezieres CNCharleville Mezieres CN
Maxence LETIEC
Compiegne SNCompiegne SN
Julien TERNOY
Compiegne SNCompiegne SN
Tanguy TREZEGUET
Compiegne SNCompiegne SN
Louis GAUSSELMANN
Decines AvDecines Av
Marlo JIMENEZ
Enghien SNEnghien SN
Arthur DAVENEY
Enghien SNEnghien SN
Maxence BRONCHARD
Enghien SNEnghien SN
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA
Enghien SNEnghien SN
Teo TASSA
Enghien SNEnghien SN
Melio CLAVAL
Fontainebleau-Avon ANFontainebleau-Avon AN
Cornelus PALSMA
Fontainebleau-Avon ANFontainebleau-Avon AN
Mathis CASSAGNE
France CNFrance CN
Paul BOUCHET
France CNFrance CN
Hugo DONATIEN
France CNFrance CN
Victor VIENNOT-BOURGIN
France CNFrance CN
Jules JUBIN
France CNFrance CN
Nicholas DREESEN
France CNFrance CN
Erwan BERNY
France CNFrance CN
Nil DIDEK
France CNFrance CN
Paul PERET
France CNFrance CN
Sacha ROIENA
France CNFrance CN
Adam LECROART
France CNFrance CN
Mathis BELLINO
France CNFrance CN
Theophile LAHAUSSOIS
France CNFrance CN
Arthur FILIPPI
Gravelines USAGravelines USA
Gauthier LOT
Gravelines USAGravelines USA
Erwan NION
Gravelines USAGravelines USA
Matias BOUCHARD
Grenoble AvGrenoble Av
Antoine MAHUT
Haute Seine SNHaute Seine SN
Martin BAUER
Haute Seine SNHaute Seine SN
Vincent LEROUX
Joinville AMJJoinville AMJ
Maximim CHADET
La Seyne Sur Mer AvLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Jules ROY
La Seyne Sur Mer AvLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Clement PARRINELLO
La Seyne Sur Mer AvLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Alexis EVANNO
La Seyne Sur Mer AvLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Thomas BARONI
La Seyne Sur Mer AvLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Adrien CANO
LAC Bleu AvLAC Bleu Av
Aïdin PORCIC
Lagny SNLagny SN
Gabriel DELISSE
Lagny SNLagny SN
Enzo MORLET
Lagny SNLagny SN
Victor GORGELIER
Lagny SNLagny SN
Nils FOURNET
Lagny SNLagny SN
Nathan TELLIER
Lagny SNLagny SN
Daniel VYNOGRADON
Lagny SNLagny SN
Romain DETRE
Le Havre SHALe Havre SHA
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
Libourne CNLibourne CN
Nicolas CHECHELSKI
Lorient a ScorffLorient a Scorff
Come GONZALEZ
Lorient a ScorffLorient a Scorff
Victor LESIRE
Lorient a ScorffLorient a Scorff
Maxime PHILIPPE
Lyon AUNLyon AUN
Jules BERCHTOLD
Lyon AUNLyon AUN
Louis BOUILLOT
Lyon Caluire ACLyon Caluire AC
Chahine MAMOUNI
Lyon Caluire ACLyon Caluire AC
Paul GUERINOT
Lyon Caluire ACLyon Caluire AC
Matteo THEVES
Lyon Caluire ACLyon Caluire AC
Benjamin BERTHOUD
Lyon Caluire ACLyon Caluire AC
Samuel ARQUE
Lyon Caluire ACLyon Caluire AC
Louis DE BOLLARDIERE
Maisons Mesnil CerammMaisons Mesnil Ceramm
Raphael MAMER
Manosque ACManosque AC
Leo MAURIAT
Manosque ACManosque AC
Nahuel DUTAL
Manosque ACManosque AC
Arthur JAKVIK
Marseille CAMarseille CA
Mazir HADDAD
Marseille CAMarseille CA
Bastien AMOSSO-MATTEA
Marseille CAMarseille CA
Maxime AVAKIAN
Melun CNMelun CN
Pierre MINNITI
Metz SRMetz SR
Loris BERTRAND
Monaco SNMonaco SN
Yohann MORET
Monaco SNMonaco SN
Davide STROBINO
Nancy SNNancy SN
Louis AUBREGE
Nantes CLL AvNantes CLL Av
Awen JACQ-BODET
Nantes CLL AvNantes CLL Av
Titouan ROCHETTE
Nantes CLL AvNantes CLL Av
Mael GRAVOUEILLE
Nantes CLL AvNantes CLL Av
Alexandre VALLE
Nantes CLL AvNantes CLL Av
Felicien BROWN
Nice CNNice CN
Ruben MARKIEWICZ
Perreux SNPerreux SN
Antoine GENET
Perreux SNPerreux SN
Ismael ELOUARDI
Perreux SNPerreux SN
Thomas CHAUVIN
Pont a Mousson SNPont a Mousson SN
Victor DELATTRE
Pont a Mousson SNPont a Mousson SN
Leo-Paul FIACRE
Pont a Mousson SNPont a Mousson SN
Nicolas CAMPELLO
Pont a Mousson SNPont a Mousson SN
Lucas WARIN
Reims CNReims CN
Jules MICHEL
Reims CNReims CN
Florian CAILLET
Reims RegReims Reg
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON
Reims RegReims Reg
Maxence AULOGE
Reims RegReims Reg
Paul Emmanuel STEENS
Reims RegReims Reg
Leo DELREUX
Rouen CNARouen CNA
Victor DE LAMBILLY
Saint Cassien CNSaint Cassien CN
Raphael MOURGUES
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Oscar FAGES
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Paul DUPONT
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Theo FAGES
Saint-Maur SACSaint-Maur SAC
Vincent THUOT
SN OiseSN Oise
Camille AMIAND
SN OiseSN Oise
Nicolas EZRATTI
Toulon AvToulon Av
Lucas LE HIR BADEY
Toulon AvToulon Av
Thomas ENGLER
Toulon AvToulon Av
Aurelien KEREBEL
Toulouse aToulouse a
Alexandre BARSSE
Tours ATMTours ATM
Alistair GICQUEAU
Verdun CNVerdun CN
Antoine CHAPELET
Versailles CNVersailles CN
Emmanuel MATHIEU
Corbeil AsceCorbeil Asce 91
Corentin DEVILLARD
Corbeil AsceCorbeil Asce 91
Hugo LE SCANFF
Corbeil AsceCorbeil Asce 91
Hugo DUTERTE
Corbeil AsceCorbeil Asce 91
Leonard ESCAUT
ACIACI 94
Guillaume KIEFFER
ACIACI 94
Matthias LIMOUSIN
Compiegne SNCompiegne SN
Julian LEFEBVRE
Meulan Les Mureaux AvMeulan Les Mureaux Av
Antoine LEFEBVRE
Rowing Club SRPRowing Club SRP
Mahdi NOUAR
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Edgar MONATTE