sam. 16:10 - Race 221 - 30-39HTC, PR3 H, PR3 F, Elite H, Elite F, 30-39HPL, 30-39FPL 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Sete AVPR3 H
Laurent CHARLOT
[2]Lagny SNPR3 H
Frederic CHAILLET
[3]ALBI ACPR3 H
Cedric GUIBBAL
[4]Boulogne 92PR3 H
Hamid SAAIDI
[5]Lagny SNPR3 H
Etienne MORIN
[6]Creil ENOPR3 H
Aghilasse OUALI
[7]Sedan AvPR3 H
Damien VAN DEN DRIESSCHE
[8]Meaux CNPR3 H
Vincent COURTOIS
[9]Boulogne 92PR3 H
Thomas PUPIN
[10]Marseille AASPR3 H
Gregory IRANZO
[11]ACI 94PR3 F
Iris POSPISIL
[12]Marseille AASPR3 F
Audrey BELKHIR
[13]Marseille AASPR3 F
Emilie TABOURET
[14]Mulhouse RCPR3 F
Solange EBNER
[15]Marseille AASPR3 F
Eva POGGIOLI
[16]ACI 94Elite F
Ariane KIEFFER
[17]Meyzieu AVElite F
Irina DOUVIN
[18]Haute Seine SNElite F
Laetitia COLLOMB
[19]Nancy SNElite F
Fergie NICOLAY
[20]Lagny SNElite F
Diane DELALLEAU
[21]Boulogne 92Elite F
Lucie GIRAUD
[22]Sete AVElite F
Marie ROBIN
[23]Manosque ACElite F
Anissa DIEUDONNE
[24]Evian CAElite F
Cindy PELLEGRINO
[25]Tours ATMElite F
Clemence SCHOENY
[26]Maeva BENAVIDES30-39FPL
Maeva BENAVIDES
[27]Creil ENO30-39FPL
Isabelle POULAIN
[28]Beaucaire AV30-39FPL
Stephanie CHANTRY
[29]Grenade CN30-39FPL
Sophie DUBOCAGE
[30]Lagny SN30-39FPL
Nathalie COLLET
[31]Evian CA30-39FPL
Nathalie PACCOT
[32]Rennes SR30-39FPL
Cecile NEDELLEC
[33]Corbeil ASCE 91Elite H
Wesley BOUCHEZ
[34]Boulogne 92Elite H
Rody FARLY
[35]Chatellerault SNElite H
Pierre MACHU
[36]Beziers ACElite H
Gabriel MIRALLES
[37]Reims CNElite H
Raphael KLOPP
[38]Creil ENOElite H
Cedric LEMOINE
[39]Chris HUNTLY-GORDONElite H
Chris HUNTLY-GORDON
[40]Samy CORTESElite H
Samy CORTES
[41]Galaad LE JOUANARDElite H
Galaad Le JOUANARD
[42]Sete AVElite H
Vincent MATZ
[43]Lyon AUNElite H
Alban COUTURIER
[44]Romans ARPElite H
Tristan DESTRAIT
[45]Stephane DEGAT CHATEAUElite H
Stephane Degat CHATEAU
[46]Matthieu RIGAUXElite H
Matthieu RIGAUX
[47]Meyzieu AVElite H
Corentin CONSTANZA
[48]Youness LAAROUBIElite H
Youness LAAROUBI
[49]Joinville AMJElite H
Saad RETTALI
[50]Compiegne SNElite H
Nicolas TERISSE
[51]Matthieu BOURRELYElite H
Matthieu BOURRELY
[52]Marseille AASElite H
Lilian PATINAUD
[53]Enghien SNElite H
Jacek JENDREJ
[54]Creil ENO30-39HPL
Augustin LECUYER
[55]Ablon Sur Seine CN30-39HPL
Matthieu BERTHEUIL
[56]Lagny SN30-39HPL
Yannick FLEISCHMAN
[57]Strasbourg RC30-39HPL
Nicolas MARTIN
[58]Sete AV30-39HPL
Simon ZIAD
[59]Agen Av30-39HPL
Cedric CAROBBIO
[60]Lyon AUN30-39HPL
Romain CHASTEL
[61]Niort AC30-39HPL
Loic PEYRES
[62]La Seyne Sur Mer Av30-39HPL
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS
[63]Corbeil ASCE 9130-39HPL
Clement FOYE
[64]Lagny SN30-39HTC
Philippe ALEXANDRE

sam. 16:20 - Race 222 - 30-39HTC, 30-39FTC, 40-49FPL, 40-49FTC 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Meaux CN30-39HTC
David BALLIDORO
[2]Corbeil ASCE 9130-39HTC
Emmanuel HUET
[3]Olivier RUTZ30-39HTC
Olivier RUTZ
[4]Lloyd BOUYRELOU30-39HTC
Lloyd BOUYRELOU
[5]David BEAUGER30-39HTC
David BEAUGER
[6]Florent AUBRY30-39HTC
Florent AUBRY
[7]Jean Philippe AUGUSTO30-39HTC
Jean Philippe AUGUSTO
[8]Vincent FOULONNEAU30-39HTC
Vincent FOULONNEAU
[9]Tours ATM30-39HTC
Pierre SELLIER
[10]Lyon CA30-39HTC
Jordan LEQUY
[11]Sete AV30-39HTC
Maxime CONDEMI
[12]Sylvere PERROT30-39HTC
Sylvere PERROT
[13]Tours ATM30-39HTC
David DENNEVAULT
[14]Mantes AS30-39HTC
Corentin ROY
[15]Port-Marly RC30-39HTC
Remi LE FLOHIC
[16]Bruno TETARD30-39HTC
Bruno TETARD
[17]Butry Sur Oise VOA30-39HTC
Pascal MORLAAS-COURTIES
[18]Mulhouse RC30-39HTC
Romain GOSSER
[19]Evry SCA40-49FPL
Sandrine GARCIA
[20]Meyzieu AV40-49FPL
Linda BREDEL
[21]Montauban UN40-49FPL
Patricia GRIFFITH
[22]Toulouse ASL40-49FTC
Benedicte MAZIERES
[23]Mulhouse RC40-49FTC
Aurelia GERBER
[24]Tain-Tournon SN40-49FTC
Cecile ROBILLARD
[25]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC
Marion PESTOURIE
[26]Sete AV40-49FTC
Severine COLLOMB
[27]Violaine BONNIN40-49FTC
Violaine BONNIN
[28]Versailles CN40-49FTC
Sophie MOREL
[29]Nancy SN40-49FTC
Chantal TISSERAND
[30]Evry SCA40-49FTC
Frederique HAMEL
[31]Encouragement - SESN40-49FTC
Pascale MASSON
[32]Carnon CAM40-49FTC
Florence REBOUL
[35]NBA Extra30-39HTC
Rémi REVERCHON
[36]Meaux CN30-39FTC
Alicia MAUGEIN
[37]Marseille AAS30-39FTC
Leila LAATEUR
[38]Ajaccio IRC30-39FTC
Carole AIGBEDE
[39]Marseille AAS30-39FTC
Elodie BOURIENNE
[40]Compiegne SN30-39FTC
Delphine TRAVERS
[41]Arcachon AV30-39FTC
Julie TASTET
[42]Chalon Sur Saone CA30-39FTC
Elise THOMAS
[43]Sete AV30-39FTC
Aude CONDEMI
[44]Sete AV30-39FTC
Meredithe MERCIER
[45]Talloires CN30-39FTC
Caroline DELAS
[46]Sete AV30-39FTC
Pauline KOZAK
[47]Nogent Sur Seine CA30-39FTC
Sabrina BRODNIK
[48]Evian CA30-39FTC
Aline BUTTAY
[49]Nathalie RAMEL30-39FTC
Nathalie RAMEL
[50]Evian CA30-39FTC
Emma MORGANTE
[51]Toulon Av30-39FTC
Delphine WEPIERRE
[52]Marseille AAS30-39FTC
Christelle MARTINI
[57]Marignane CMS40-49FTC
Katia BERGAMELLI
[58]Evian CA40-49FTC
Laure MENECE
[59]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC
Marlene LAURET
[60]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC
Caroline CLEMENT
[61]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC
Alice SARUCO
[62]Enghien SN40-49FTC
Celine GLAIZOT
[63]Marignane CMS40-49FTC
Sandrine JOUOT