Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Saturday

19 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
RAD142Radley College Boat Club BTier 2 4-Time Trial06:23.55th
Sebastian Auld
RAD149Radley College Boat Club CTier 2 4-Time Trial06:38.123rd
Henry Plumstead
RAD153Radley College Boat Club ATier 2 4-Time Trial06:48.028th
Lawrie Van de Grift
RAD153Radley College Boat Club ATier 2 4-Final D[1]07:06.705th
Lawrie Van de Grift
RAD149Radley College Boat Club CTier 2 4-Final D[5]06:59.322nd
Henry Plumstead
RAD142Radley College Boat Club BTier 2 4-Final A[7]06:55.146th
Sebastian Auld
RAD234Radley College Boat Club AJ15 1st 8oTime Trial06:24.120th
Oliver Ridgewell
RAD241Radley College Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8oTime Trial06:47.641st
Ranulph Youngman Sullivan
RAD248Radley College Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8oTime Trial07:05.948th
Somers Elworthy
RAD342Radley College Boat Club ATier 2 4+Time Trial06:48.730th
Hylton Harvey
RAD352Radley College Boat Club BTier 2 4+Time Trial06:27.613th
Cameron Tasker
RAD234Radley College Boat Club AJ15 1st 8oFinal A[3]06:36.642nd
Oliver Ridgewell
RAD248Radley College Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8oFinal B[4]07:26.301st
Somers Elworthy
RAD241Radley College Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8oFinal A[6]07:13.054th
Ranulph Youngman Sullivan
RAD342Radley College Boat Club ATier 2 4+Final C[4]07:26.791st
Hylton Harvey
RAD352Radley College Boat Club BTier 2 4+Final A[2]07:09.215th
Cameron Tasker

Sunday

20 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
RAD80Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Heat 3[1]03:26.163rd
Theodore Cripps
RAD82Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 1[2]03:36.342nd
Barnaby Fox
RAD91Radley College Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 3[1]03:44.303rd
Ludo Collis
RAD80Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Semi Final A/B 2[6]03:25.142nd
Theodore Cripps
RAD82Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 2[3]03:38.672nd
Barnaby Fox
RAD91Radley College Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 2[6]03:56.015th
Ludo Collis
RAD80Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Final A[3]03:28.994th
Theodore Cripps
RAD91Radley College Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Final B[3]03:48.072nd
Ludo Collis
RAD82Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Final A[6]03:41.164th
Barnaby Fox