Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 13:30 - Race 133 - M Jun 8o, J16 8o, J15 1st 8o, J15 2nd 8o Time Trial

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventnumberfinishdifference
1.RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club BSchool/Junior 8o19306:01.1(1)FA
 Will Mackean
2.BDSBedford School Boat ClubSchool/Junior 8o19606:01.4(2)FA
 Harvey Toms+0.3
3.MNSMonmouth School Rowing Club ASchool/Junior 8o19206:01.7(3)FA
 Hamish Lawson+0.6
4.SHPShiplake College Boat ClubSchool 2nd 8o20406:03.1(4)FA
 Adam Hunt+2.0
5.ETNEton College Boat Club ASchool 2nd 8o20606:04.5(5)FA
 Victor Strang Steel+3.4
6.PANPangbourne College Boat ClubSchool/Junior 8o20006:06.4(6)FA
 Charlie McLaren+5.3
7.SGCSt Georges College Boat Club ASchool/Junior 8o19506:07.5(7)FA
 Max Gover+6.4
8.SPSSt Pauls School Boat ClubSchool 2nd 8o20506:09.0(8)FA
 Oliver Onillon+7.9
9.SHPShiplake College Boat ClubJ16 8o21906:12.1(9)FA
 Luke Byca+11.0
10.NSCNorwich School Boat ClubSchool/Junior 8o19706:12.2(10)FB
 Aiden McCabe+11.1
11.KCSKings College School Boat Club BSchool 2nd 8o20706:12.4(11)FB
 Nicholas Oldroyd+11.3
12.ETNEton College Boat Club ASchool 3rd 8o21706:13.7(12)FB
 Alexander Johnstone+12.6
13.DULDulwich College Boat Club BSchool 2nd 8o21306:15.9(13)FB
 Alexander Sanchez Fretz+14.8
14.SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club BSchool 2nd 8o21106:18.2(14)FB
 Christian Beard+17.1
15.HAMHampton School Boat Club EJ16 8o22006:18.6(15)FA
 Arjun Kang+17.5
16.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o23106:21.0(16)FA
 Sebastian Harker+19.9
17.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club ASchool 3rd 8o21606:22.4(17)FB
 Benedict Harker+21.3
18.SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubJ16 8o22306:23.1(18)FA
 Sebastian Powell+22.0
19.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o23506:23.7(19)FA
 Alec Wild+22.6
20.RADRadley College Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o23406:24.1(20)FA
 Oliver Ridgewell+23.0
20.WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club ASchool 2nd 8o21206:24.1(20)FB
 Harvey Griffin Sadler+23.0
22.MOSMossbourne Rowing AcademySchool/Junior 8o20306:24.6(22)FB
 Liam Guthrie+23.5
23.RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ESchool 2nd 8o21006:26.1(23)FC
 Rowan Parrington+25.0
24.BDSBedford School Boat ClubJ16 8o22206:27.0(24)FA
 Oliver Pope+25.9
25.ETNEton College Boat Club AJ16 8o21806:28.0(25)FA
 Jamie Ginsberg+26.9
26.ABSAbingdon School Boat Club BSchool 2nd 8o21406:28.3(26)FC
 Issac Mortiboy+27.2
27.WINWinchester College Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o22906:30.1(27)FA
 George Travis+29.0
28.WINWinchester College Boat Club ASchool/Junior 8o20106:31.9(28)FC
 William Simmons+30.8
29.WESWestminster School Boat ClubJ15 1st 8o23006:32.7(29)FA
 Zeno Steffens+31.6
30.ABSAbingdon School Boat Club ASchool 2nd 8o20806:33.8(30)FC
 Daniel Reynolds+32.7
31.PANPangbourne College Boat ClubSchool 2nd 8o21506:34.8(31)FC
 Edward Butterworth+33.7
32.SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSchool/Junior 8o20206:36.8(32)FC
 George Greene+35.7
33.SGCSt Georges College Boat ClubSchool 2nd 8o20906:37.0(33)FC
 Zac Hodgson+35.9
34.WESWestminster School Boat Club CJ15 2nd 8o24506:40.8(34)FA
 Patrick GARMAN+39.7
35.ABSAbingdon School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o24006:42.4(35)FA
 Calum Forrest+41.3
35.ETNEton College Boat Club BJ16 8o22406:42.4(35)FA
 Ivan Kazakov-Kabli+41.3
37.ETNEton College Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o23806:42.7(37)FB
 Mangsam Senehang+41.6
38.RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club CJ15 1st 8o23306:42.8(38)FB
 Jack Leftley+41.7
39.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8o24406:43.5(39)FA
 Lorenzo Paker+42.4
40.KCSKings College School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o23706:44.1(40)FB
 Marius Helle+43.0
41.RADRadley College Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8o24106:47.6(41)FA
 Ranulph Youngman Sullivan+46.5
42.SGCSt Georges College Boat Club AJ16 8o22506:50.3(42)FA
 Zizi Kanaan+49.2
43.ETNEton College Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8o24906:55.2(43)FA
 Leo Wingfield+54.1
44.KCSKings College School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8o24706:59.6(44)FA
 Sebastian Virgo+58.5
45.DULDulwich College Boat Club DJ15 1st 8o23907:02.3(45)FB
 Matthew Da Costa Sherwood+1:01.2
46.SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club AJ15 1st 8o23207:04.4(46)FB
 Noah Parker+1:03.3
47.ABSAbingdon School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8o24307:05.0(47)FA
 Thomas Barnes+1:03.9
48.RADRadley College Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8o24807:05.9(48)FB
 Somers Elworthy+1:04.8
49.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8o24607:09.1(49)FB
 Zaal Contractor+1:08.0
50.ETNEton College Boat Club CJ15 2nd 8o24207:24.4(50)FB
 Nicolas Sesson Farre+1:23.3
51.KCSKings College School Boat Club CJ15 2nd 8o25207:44.8(51)FB
 Lucca Butler-Cassar+1:43.7
52.ABSAbingdon School Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8o25008:13.1(52)FB
 Jack Cabell+2:12.0
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club ASchool/Junior 8o199did not start
 Joshua Acton
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club AJ16 8o221did not start
 Nicholas Martin
WINWinchester College Boat Club AJ16 8o226did not start
 Charles Axtell
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club AJ16 8o227did not start
 Stan Chase
ETNEton College Boat Club CJ16 8o228did not start
 Schuyler Audley-Williams
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club AJ15 1st 8o236did not start
 Eric Hughes
SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8o251did not start
 Leon Wolfsteiner

Sat, 17:02 - Race 146H - J15 2nd 8o Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RADRadley College Boat Club B[4]01:46.74(1)03:39.88(1)05:33.67(1)07:26.30(1)
 Somers Elworthy01:53.1401:53.7901:52.63
2.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A[5]01:49.41(3)03:44.54(2)05:39.97(2)07:33.70(2)
 Zaal Contractor01:55.1301:55.4301:53.73+7.40
3.ETNEton College Boat Club C[3]01:48.15(2)03:45.88(3)05:48.99(3)07:47.16(3)
 Nicolas Sesson Farre01:57.7302:03.1101:58.17+20.86
4.KCSKings College School Boat Club C[6]01:59.32(5)04:06.31(4)06:15.87(4)08:18.75(4)
 Lucca Butler-Cassar02:06.9902:09.5602:02.88+52.45
5.ABSAbingdon School Boat Club B[2]01:57.23(4)04:07.37(5)06:18.77(5)08:25.87(5)
 Jack Cabell02:10.1402:11.4002:07.10+59.57

Sat, 17:08 - Race 147I - J15 2nd 8o Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club A[4]01:40.70(1)03:26.15(1)05:12.69(1)06:56.91(1)
 Lorenzo Paker01:45.4501:46.5401:44.22
2.WESWestminster School Boat Club C[5]01:44.03(4)03:29.59(3)05:17.17(2)07:00.74(2)
 Patrick GARMAN01:45.5601:47.5801:43.57+3.83
3.ETNEton College Boat Club B[3]01:43.61(3)03:29.07(2)05:18.58(3)07:06.54(3)
 Leo Wingfield01:45.4601:49.5101:47.96+9.63
4.RADRadley College Boat Club A[6]01:42.41(2)03:30.68(4)05:22.48(4)07:13.05(4)
 Ranulph Youngman Sullivan01:48.2701:51.8001:50.57+16.14
5.KCSKings College School Boat Club A[7]01:46.73(6)03:39.16(6)05:33.16(5)07:23.86(5)
 Sebastian Virgo01:52.4301:54.0001:50.70+26.95
6.ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A[2]01:44.47(5)03:38.84(5)05:33.98(6)07:26.87(6)
 Thomas Barnes01:54.3701:55.1401:52.89+29.96