Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Saturday

19 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
RAD142Radley College Boat Club BTier 2 4-Time TrialSat, 09:04
Sebastian Auld
RAD149Radley College Boat Club CTier 2 4-Time TrialSat, 09:04
Henry Plumstead
RAD153Radley College Boat Club ATier 2 4-Time TrialSat, 09:04
Lawrie Van de Grift
RAD153Radley College Boat Club ATier 2 4-Final DSat, 12:07[1]
Lawrie Van de Grift
RAD149Radley College Boat Club CTier 2 4-Final DSat, 12:07[5]
Henry Plumstead
RAD142Radley College Boat Club BTier 2 4-Final ASat, 12:25[7]
Sebastian Auld
RAD234Radley College Boat Club AJ15 1st 8oTime TrialSat, 13:30
Oliver Ridgewell
RAD241Radley College Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8oTime TrialSat, 13:30
Ranulph Youngman Sullivan
RAD248Radley College Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8oTime TrialSat, 13:30
Somers Elworthy
RAD342Radley College Boat Club ATier 2 4+Time TrialSat, 14:41
Hylton Harvey
RAD352Radley College Boat Club BTier 2 4+Time TrialSat, 14:41
Cameron Tasker
RAD234Radley College Boat Club AJ15 1st 8oFinal ASat, 16:56[3]
Oliver Ridgewell
RAD248Radley College Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8oFinal BSat, 17:02[4]
Somers Elworthy
RAD241Radley College Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8oFinal ASat, 17:08[6]
Ranulph Youngman Sullivan
RAD342Radley College Boat Club ATier 2 4+Final CSat, 18:26[4]
Hylton Harvey
RAD352Radley College Boat Club BTier 2 4+Final ASat, 18:38[2]
Cameron Tasker

Sunday

20 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
RAD80Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Heat 3Sun, 14:51[1]
Theodore Cripps
RAD82Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 1Sun, 14:59[2]
Barnaby Fox
RAD91Radley College Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 3Sun, 15:15[1]
Ludo Collis
RAD80Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Semi Final A/B 2Sun, 16:26[6]
Theodore Cripps
RAD82Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 2Sun, 16:50[3]
Barnaby Fox
RAD91Radley College Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 2Sun, 16:50[6]
Ludo Collis
RAD80Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Final ASun, 17:49[3]
Theodore Cripps
RAD91Radley College Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Final BSun, 17:57[3]
Ludo Collis
RAD82Radley College Boat Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Final ASun, 18:05[6]
Barnaby Fox