Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Saturday

19 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
KCS19Kings College School Boat Club AChampionship 8oTime Trial05:39.715th
Ben Lundie
KCS102Kings College School Boat Club CJ18 4xTime Trialdid not start
Samuel Scowen
KCS19Kings College School Boat Club AChampionship 8oFinal B[8]06:11.046th
Ben Lundie
KCS207Kings College School Boat Club BSchool 2nd 8oTime Trial06:12.411th
Nicholas Oldroyd
KCS237Kings College School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8oTime Trial06:44.140th
Marius Helle
KCS247Kings College School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8oTime Trial06:59.644th
Sebastian Virgo
KCS252Kings College School Boat Club CJ15 2nd 8oTime Trial07:44.851st
Lucca Butler-Cassar
KCS411Kings College School Boat ClubW J18 4x-Time Trial07:37.837th
Alissia Blase
KCS207Kings College School Boat Club BSchool 2nd 8oFinal B[5]06:33.573rd
Nicholas Oldroyd
KCS237Kings College School Boat Club AJ15 1st 8oFinal B[6]06:59.872nd
Marius Helle
KCS252Kings College School Boat Club CJ15 2nd 8oFinal B[6]08:18.754th
Lucca Butler-Cassar
KCS247Kings College School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8oFinal A[7]07:23.865th
Sebastian Virgo
KCS411Kings College School Boat ClubW J18 4x-Final C[1]07:54.473rd
Alissia Blase

Sunday

20 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
KCS37Kings College School Boat Club BOp J14 4x+Heat 1[5]04:05.724th
Cassius Collett
KCS43Kings College School Boat Club AOp J14 4x+Heat 2[5]04:17.634th
Amar Jaffer
KCS43Kings College School Boat Club AOp J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 1[7]04:17.626th
Amar Jaffer
KCS37Kings College School Boat Club BOp J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 2[2]04:12.165th
Cassius Collett
KCS37Kings College School Boat Club BOp J14 4x+Final B[3]04:03.295th
Cassius Collett
KCS43Kings College School Boat Club AOp J14 4x+Final B[7]04:07.586th
Amar Jaffer
KCS76Kings College School Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Heat 2[5]03:41.553rd
Felix Sitter
KCS87Kings College School Boat Club COp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 2[1]did not start
Mateo Rubio Prida
KCS90Kings College School Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 2[4]04:11.833rd
Maximillian Lenkiewicz
KCS76Kings College School Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Semi Final A/B 1[7]03:37.704th
Felix Sitter
KCS87Kings College School Boat Club COp J14 2nd 8x+Final C[3]did not finish
Mateo Rubio Prida
KCS90Kings College School Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 1[7]04:10.425th
Maximillian Lenkiewicz
KCS76Kings College School Boat Club AOp J14 1st 8x+Final B[5]03:44.672nd
Felix Sitter
KCS90Kings College School Boat Club BOp J14 2nd 8x+Final B[6]04:22.745th
Maximillian Lenkiewicz