Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 08:00 - Race 101 - Championship 8o Time Trial

fastest 8 => FA, 9 - 15 => FB, other => FC

pos.codecrew
stroke
numberfinishqualification
1.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club B105:25.9(1)FA
 Sebastian Newman
2.LDRLeander Club A305:26.2(2)FA
 Jack Gosden-Kaye+0.3
3.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club A2405:26.3(3)FA
 Louis Nares+0.4
4.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club B2105:27.5(4)FA
 Alexander King+1.6
5.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club A505:30.1(5)FA
 Sam Nunn+4.2
6.NEWNewcastle University Boat Club A1005:31.3(6)FA
 George Thompson+5.4
7.MBCMolesey Boat Club A1205:33.6(7)FA
 Tom Middleton+7.7
8.EHUEdinburgh University Boat Club1405:34.2(8)FA
 Ben Dickens+8.3
9.ULOLondon, University of, Boat Club A405:34.9(9)FB
 Archie Hilder+9.0
10.IMPImperial College Boat Club A605:35.7(10)FB
 Max Ridgwell+9.8
11.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club1105:36.5(11)FB
 Thomas O'Sullivan+10.6
12.LRCLondon Rowing Club A1305:37.9(12)FB
 Adam Von bismarck+12.0
12.TSSTideway Scullers School A205:37.9(12)FB
 James Stevenson+12.0
14.HENHenley Rowing Club A2005:38.3(14)FB
 George Eden+12.4
15.KCSKings College School Boat Club A1905:39.7(15)FB
 Ben Lundie+13.8
16.KRCKingston Rowing Club805:40.6(16)FC
 Alexander Browning+14.7
17.ISIIsis Boat Club A1805:43.5(17)FC
 Jonathan Davidson+17.6
18.VRCVesta Rowing Club A1605:47.7(18)FC
 James King+21.8
18.DUBDurham University Boat Club A1705:47.7(18)FC
 Oliver Pearson+21.8
20.EASEastbourne Rowing Club A1505:50.1(20)FC
 Vassilis Ragoussis+24.2
ETNEton College Boat Club A7did not start
 Alexander Grundy

Sat, 10:25 - Race 107A - Championship 8o Final C

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ISIIsis Boat Club A[4]----04:40.60(2)06:13.30(1)
 Jonathan Davidson01:32.70
2.DUBDurham University Boat Club A[3]----04:39.68(1)06:14.11(2)
 Oliver Pearson01:34.43+0.81
3.VRCVesta Rowing Club A[5]----04:44.70(3)06:19.68(3)
 James King01:34.98+6.38
4.EASEastbourne Rowing Club A[6]----04:46.48(4)06:21.94(4)
 Vassilis Ragoussis01:35.46+8.64

Sat, 10:31 - Race 108B - Championship 8o Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club[6]--03:02.04(2)04:34.26(1)06:03.85(1)
 Thomas O'Sullivan01:32.2201:29.59
2.HENHenley Rowing Club A[2]--03:03.92(4)04:35.27(3)06:04.37(2)
 George Eden01:31.3501:29.10+0.52
3.ULOLondon, University of, Boat Club A[5]--03:02.49(3)04:35.27(3)06:05.22(3)
 Archie Hilder01:32.7801:29.95+1.37
4.IMPImperial College Boat Club A[4]--03:01.07(1)04:34.93(2)06:05.74(4)
 Max Ridgwell01:33.8601:30.81+1.89
5.TSSTideway Scullers School A[7]----04:39.04(7)06:06.83(5)
 James Stevenson01:27.79+2.98
6.KCSKings College School Boat Club A[8]----04:40.39(8)06:11.04(6)
 Ben Lundie01:30.65+7.19
7.KRCKingston Rowing Club[1]--03:04.78(6)04:38.69(6)06:11.37(7)
 Alexander Browning01:33.9101:32.68+7.52
8.LRCLondon Rowing Club A[3]--03:04.35(5)04:36.49(5)06:11.80(8)
 Adam Von bismarck01:32.1401:35.31+7.95

Sat, 10:37 - Race 109C - Championship 8o Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club A[2]01:22.21(1)02:47.33(1)04:14.22(1)05:39.53(1)
 Sam Nunn01:25.1201:26.8901:25.31
2.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club A[3]01:25.85(2)02:52.21(2)04:20.59(2)05:46.59(2)
 Louis Nares01:26.3601:28.3801:26.00+7.06
3.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club B[4]--02:53.71(3)04:21.67(3)05:47.71(3)
 Sebastian Newman01:27.9601:26.04+8.18
4.LDRLeander Club A[5]01:26.08(3)02:54.99(4)04:23.69(4)05:49.42(4)
 Jack Gosden-Kaye01:28.9101:28.7001:25.73+9.89
5.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club B[6]01:26.31(4)02:56.64(5)04:25.64(5)05:54.03(5)
 Alexander King01:30.3301:29.0001:28.39+14.50
6.MBCMolesey Boat Club A[1]01:27.85(5)02:59.29(6)04:30.54(6)06:00.74(6)
 Tom Middleton01:31.4401:31.2501:30.20+21.21
7.NEWNewcastle University Boat Club A[7]01:28.13(6)02:59.50(7)04:31.93(7)06:01.03(7)
 George Thompson01:31.3701:32.4301:29.10+21.50
8.EHUEdinburgh University Boat Club[8]01:31.01(7)03:03.09(8)04:35.53(8)06:05.42(8)
 Ben Dickens01:32.0801:32.4401:29.89+25.89