Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Saturday

19 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
HEN20Henley Rowing Club AChampionship 8oTime TrialSat, 08:00
George Eden
HEN74Henley Rowing ClubJ18 4xTime TrialSat, 08:37
Guy Hutchins
HEN118Henley Rowing Club AChampionship 4-Time TrialSat, 08:55
Euan Turnell
HEN162Henley Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+Time TrialSat, 09:24
Sophie Graham
HEN174Henley Rowing Club AW J15 8+Time TrialSat, 09:24
GWENNIE HUNTER
HEN182Henley Rowing Club BW J15 8+Time TrialSat, 09:24
Sophie Eltze
HEN20Henley Rowing Club AChampionship 8oFinal BSat, 10:31[2]
George Eden
HEN74Henley Rowing ClubJ18 4xFinal ASat, 11:43[3]
Guy Hutchins
HEN118Henley Rowing Club AChampionship 4-Final BSat, 11:49[5]
Euan Turnell
HEN162Henley Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+Final BSat, 12:37[5]
Sophie Graham
HEN174Henley Rowing Club AW J15 8+Final ASat, 12:55[5]
GWENNIE HUNTER
HEN266Henley Rowing ClubChampionship 4xTime TrialSat, 14:06
Guy Hutchins
HEN266Henley Rowing ClubChampionship 4xFinal BSat, 17:14[3]
Guy Hutchins

Sunday

20 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
HEN24Henley Rowing Club AW J15 4+Heat 1Sun, 09:16[6]
GWENNIE HUNTER
HEN15Henley Rowing Club BW J15 4+Heat 2Sun, 09:24[4]
Ella Dickson
HEN38Henley Rowing ClubOp J14 4x+Heat 3Sun, 10:04[1]
Jacob Len
HEN50Henley Rowing Club AW J14 4x+Heat 1Sun, 10:12[2]
Holly Fuller
HEN59Henley Rowing Club BW J14 4x+Heat 2Sun, 10:20[5]
Honor Kennedy
HEN24Henley Rowing Club AW J15 4+Semi Final A/B 1Sun, 11:32[4]
GWENNIE HUNTER
HEN15Henley Rowing Club BW J15 4+Semi Final A/B 2Sun, 11:40[4]
Ella Dickson
HEN38Henley Rowing ClubOp J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 2Sun, 12:04[3]
Jacob Len
HEN59Henley Rowing Club BW J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 2Sun, 12:28[4]
Honor Kennedy
HEN50Henley Rowing Club AW J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 2Sun, 12:28[5]
Holly Fuller
HEN24Henley Rowing Club AW J15 4+Final ASun, 13:14[4]
GWENNIE HUNTER
HEN15Henley Rowing Club BW J15 4+Final ASun, 13:14[5]
Ella Dickson
HEN38Henley Rowing ClubOp J14 4x+Final ASun, 13:30[3]
Jacob Len
HEN59Henley Rowing Club BW J14 4x+Final ASun, 13:46[2]
Honor Kennedy
HEN50Henley Rowing Club AW J14 4x+Final ASun, 13:46[4]
Holly Fuller
HEN105Henley Rowing Club AW J14 1st 8x+Heat 2Sun, 15:31[1]
Honor Kennedy
HEN105Henley Rowing Club AW J14 1st 8x+Final ASun, 17:14[6]
Honor Kennedy