Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 09:24 - Race 106 - W Jun 8+, W J15 8+ Time Trial

codecrew
stroke
event
number
MARMarlow Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+[155]
 Isabella Checkley
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+[156]
 Claudia Rossington
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+[157]
 Caroline Rijkse
TSSTideway Scullers School AW Sch/Jun 8+[159]
 Scarlette Rijkse
SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+[160]
 Roisin Starkey
PHSPutney High School Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+[161]
 Isabella Locke
HENHenley Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+[162]
 Sophie Graham
PHSPutney High School Boat Club BW Sch/Jun 8+[163]
 Esme Patton
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+[164]
 Alexia Fletton
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubW Sch/Jun 8+[165]
 Natalie Dee
HABMonmouth School For Girls RCW Sch/Jun 8+[166]
 Isobella Laws
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+[167]
 Daniella Taverner
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolW Sch/Jun 8+[168]
 Ada Kemp
SBTSurbiton High School Boat ClubW J16 8+[169]
 Charlotte Hubbard
HABMonmouth School For Girls RCW J16 8+[171]
 Elina Wright
SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat ClubW J16 8+[172]
 Megan Gill
LTULatymer Upper School Boat ClubW J16 8+[173]
 Olivia Coleman
HENHenley Rowing Club AW J15 8+[174]
 GWENNIE HUNTER
SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club AW J15 8+[175]
 Hannah Milewczyk
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club AW J15 8+[176]
 Karolina Lorendahl
SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club AW J15 8+[177]
 Ira Dubey
KHSKew House School Boat ClubW J15 8+[178]
 Imogen Angus
PHSPutney High School Boat Club AW J15 8+[179]
 Stephanie Penny
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubW J15 8+[180]
 Hannah Hobbs
HENHenley Rowing Club BW J15 8+[182]
 Sophie Eltze
SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club BW J15 8+[183]
 Charlotte Stagg
SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club BW J15 8+[184]
 Haniya Glazebrook
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club BW J15 8+[185]
 Zaria Van Oranje
PHSPutney High School Boat Club BW J15 8+[186]
 Illaria Chiarotti
SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club CW J15 8+[187]
 Carys Timpson
SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club CW J15 8+[188]
 Isabella Romiza
PHSPutney High School Boat Club CW J15 8+[189]
 Orla Buckingham
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club CW J15 8+[190]
 Anna Rhys

Sat, 12:49 - Race 131L - W J15 8+ Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[2]PHSPutney High School Boat Club C[189]
 Orla Buckingham
[3]SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club C[188]
 Isabella Romiza
[4]KHSKew House School Boat Club[178]
 Imogen Angus
[5]PHSPutney High School Boat Club B[186]
 Illaria Chiarotti
[6]SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club[180]
 Hannah Hobbs
[7]SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club A[177]
 Ira Dubey
[8]SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club C[187]
 Carys Timpson

Sat, 12:55 - Race 132M - W J15 8+ Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[2]SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club B[183]
 Charlotte Stagg
[3]SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club B[184]
 Haniya Glazebrook
[4]SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club A[175]
 Hannah Milewczyk
[5]HENHenley Rowing Club A[174]
 GWENNIE HUNTER
[6]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A[176]
 Karolina Lorendahl
[7]PHSPutney High School Boat Club A[179]
 Stephanie Penny
[8]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club B[185]
 Zaria Van Oranje