@ NK Indoorroeien
inschrijvingen
loting
uitslagen
live
matrix
per veld
per race
per vereniging
zaterdag
10 december 2022
ploeg
slag
veld
race
baan
tijd
pos.
SKA
Maarten Bukman
HG
2000 meter
[45]
06:12,1
4e
Skadi 2
SKA
Rui de Boer
HG
2000 meter
[47]
06:14,6
6e
Skadi 4
SKA
Axel Geers
HG
2000 meter
[48]
06:20,9
16e
Skadi 3
HEM
Sophia Zuidam
M14
2000 meter
[6]
09:02,7
11e
Hemus 1
HEM
Kyra Sweitser
M14
2000 meter
[7]
09:32,2
15e
Hemus 2
HEM
Ole de Buijzer
J14
2000 meter
[40]
07:59,1
18e
Hemus 2
HEM
Bram van Spronsen
J14
2000 meter
[41]
07:58,5
17e
Hemus 1
HEM
Ruud Wiegersma
LHG
2000 meter
[61]
06:56,4
37e
Hemus
HEM
Esmoreit van Velde
HMC
2000 meter
[18]
06:45,0
2e
Hemus
HEM
Thijmen Cardous
J16
2000 meter
[36]
06:52,7
12e
Hemus 4
HEM
Thijl van der Aa
J16
2000 meter
[44]
07:27,3
39e
Hemus 3
HEM
Dimme van Renesse
J16
2000 meter
[55]
07:23,0
34e
Hemus 2
HEM
Levi Bloemhof
J16
2000 meter
[57]
08:05,0
55e
Hemus 6
HEM
Quinten Osendarp
J16
2000 meter
[58]
07:44,8
51e
Hemus 7
HEM
Johan Maas
J16
2000 meter
[59]
07:46,5
52e
Hemus 5
HEM
Selwin van den Brink
J18
2000 meter
[8]
06:49,3
12e
Hemus 4
HEM
Casper Osendarp
J18
2000 meter
[15]
06:39,7
6e
Hemus 3
HEM
Pieter Wieringa
J18
2000 meter
[20]
06:52,3
14e
Hemus 5
HEM
Mark van Dam
J18
2000 meter
[24]
07:15,5
31e
Hemus 7
HEM
Jochem Esselink
J18
2000 meter
[32]
06:57,2
17e
Hemus 1
HEM
Ivo Zoomer
J18
2000 meter
[38]
07:14,0
29e
Hemus 6
HEM
Sybren de Boer
J18
2000 meter
[41]
07:36,7
34e
Hemus 2
HEM
Luna Hartog
M18
2000 meter
[9]
07:41,0
8e
Hemus 1
HEM
Tess Olde Dubbelink
M18
2000 meter
[27]
08:05,3
18e
Hemus 5
HEM
Loïs Lijffijt
M18
2000 meter
[33]
07:52,6
9e
Hemus 4
HEM
Sigrid van Katwijk
M16
2000 meter
[39]
08:22,0
25e
Hemus 2
HEM
Veerle Vooijs
M18
2000 meter
[53]
08:42,1
24e
Hemus 3
HEM
Manouk van den Brink
M16
2000 meter
[60]
09:08,4
36e
Hemus 1
SKA
Tim van Roessel
LHSB
2000 meter
[8]
06:39,8
11e
Skadi 1
SKA
Thijs Beelenkamp
LHSB
2000 meter
[29]
06:41,1
13e
Skadi 2
SKA
Owen Knowles
HSB
2000 meter
[61]
06:36,9
28e
Skadi 2
SKA
Bas Berend van de Ven
HSB
2000 meter
[62]
06:11,2
5e
Skadi 5
SKA
Pieter-Floris Keijzer
HSB
2000 meter
[66]
06:31,1
23e
Skadi 4
SKA
Coen Hulsker
HSB
2000 meter
[68]
06:20,6
15e
Skadi 3
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze
nieuwe regatta site
!