za 12:00 - race 12 - Sporthallen Zuid - M18, M16 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veld500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SPAAmély CarrièreM1801:47,7(3)03:38,0(2)05:28,6(1)07:19,2(1)
Spaarne 1 01:47,701:50,301:50,601:50,533.8 spm
2.SPATeuntje MolleeM1601:47,5(2)03:38,6(3)05:30,7(3)07:24,6(2)+5,4
Spaarne 01:47,501:51,101:52,101:53,928.7 spm
3.HUNFemke de WittM1801:45,9(1)03:36,9(1)05:30,1(2)07:25,0(3)+5,8
De Hunze 01:45,901:51,001:53,201:54,929.7 spm
4.WILMarieke MiddagM1801:49,8(5)03:42,8(4)05:36,9(4)07:31,5(4)+12,3
Willem III 1 01:49,801:53,001:54,101:54,534.3 spm
5.TROIlva BooneM1801:50,7(7)03:45,1(7)05:39,8(6)07:33,0(5)+13,8
Tromp 2 01:50,701:54,401:54,701:53,331.2 spm
6.TROMarjolein PadtM1801:49,3(4)03:43,6(5)05:39,6(5)07:33,1(6)+13,9
Tromp 1 01:49,301:54,301:56,001:53,633.2 spm
7.HUNHelena BrandM1601:50,3(6)03:44,5(6)05:40,2(7)07:34,2(7)+15,0
De Hunze 3 01:50,301:54,201:55,701:53,935.0 spm
8.AMSHannah JonkM1601:52,0(11)03:46,1(8)05:41,3(8)07:35,3(8)+16,1
Amstel 1 01:52,001:54,101:55,201:54,131.8 spm
9.DDSAnne GeurtsM1801:53,6(14)03:49,3(12)05:44,6(10)07:39,5(9)+20,3
DDS 01:53,601:55,701:55,301:54,934.7 spm
10.ALKSunny de HaasM1601:53,6(14)03:50,0(13)05:47,4(12)07:40,1(10)+20,9
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 1 01:53,601:56,401:57,401:52,631.5 spm
11.SPALuna KuiperM1801:51,7(9)03:47,3(9)05:44,4(9)07:40,8(11)+21,6
Spaarne 2 01:51,701:55,601:57,101:56,430.5 spm
12.TROJoy RuijmgaartM1601:54,5(17)03:50,7(14)05:47,8(13)07:41,0(12)+21,8
Tromp 3 01:54,501:56,201:57,101:53,231.5 spm
12.HEMLuna HartogM1801:52,2(12)03:48,8(11)05:45,3(11)07:41,0(12)+21,8
Hemus 1 01:52,201:56,601:56,501:55,731.7 spm
14.HUNKris KuinM1601:51,2(8)03:47,6(10)05:47,8(13)07:47,9(14)+28,7
De Hunze 2 01:51,201:56,402:00,202:00,130.2 spm
15.MAAAnnelot GrizellM1601:54,4(16)03:52,2(16)05:54,4(17)07:51,4(15)+32,2
Maas 01:54,401:57,802:02,201:57,031.5 spm
16.TROAlva LundmarkM1601:55,3(21)03:54,1(20)05:54,0(16)07:52,1(16)+32,9
Tromp 2 01:55,301:58,801:59,901:58,131.2 spm
17.TOREva GrootM1601:52,6(13)03:52,5(17)05:55,2(18)07:52,3(17)+33,1
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging 01:52,601:59,902:02,701:57,131.2 spm
18.HEMLoïs LijffijtM1801:55,8(22)03:56,5(22)05:56,7(21)07:52,6(18)+33,4
Hemus 4 01:55,802:00,702:00,201:55,933.7 spm
19.VIKMaite KuijpersM1801:56,2(23)03:55,6(21)05:56,0(19)07:53,0(19)+33,8
Viking 01:56,201:59,402:00,401:57,132.0 spm
20.TROFloor van OmmerenM1601:54,9(18)03:54,0(19)05:56,0(19)07:55,2(20)+36,0
Tromp 1 01:54,901:59,102:02,001:59,133.2 spm
21.NAARoos van ZuidenM1801:51,9(10)03:51,9(15)05:53,9(15)07:56,4(21)+37,2
Naarden 3 01:51,902:00,002:02,002:02,534.4 spm
22.NAASarah RügerM1801:56,3(24)03:56,6(23)05:58,0(22)07:56,8(22)+37,6
Naarden 2 01:56,302:00,302:01,401:58,730.7 spm
23.AMSLotus BreedveldM1801:57,2(27)03:58,1(25)05:58,5(23)07:57,2(23)+38,0
Amstel 1 01:57,202:00,902:00,401:58,732.7 spm
23.HOOJuliette PotjerM1801:58,9(34)03:59,1(27)05:59,3(24)07:57,2(23)+38,0
Hoop 01:58,902:00,202:00,201:57,838.0 spm
25.ARGLuca BaanM1801:58,3(30)03:58,8(26)06:00,2(26)08:00,9(25)+41,7
Argo 01:58,302:00,502:01,402:00,634.5 spm
26.RICPuck GodkewitschM1801:57,4(28)03:59,1(27)06:02,6(29)08:02,3(26)+43,1
RIC 01:57,402:01,702:03,501:59,729.2 spm
27.ALKPien EijskootM1601:58,7(33)03:59,7(31)06:01,9(27)08:03,0(27)+43,8
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 2 01:58,702:01,002:02,202:01,128.5 spm
28.NAAEmma SerryM1601:54,9(18)03:53,9(18)05:59,6(25)08:03,9(28)+44,7
Naarden 3 01:54,901:59,002:05,702:04,330.2 spm
29.WILMarjolijn WebbM1801:59,9(39)04:01,6(33)06:03,4(31)08:05,2(29)+46,0
Willem III 5 01:59,902:01,702:01,802:01,734.0 spm
30.HEMTess Olde DubbelinkM1801:59,2(36)04:03,1(35)06:05,1(33)08:05,3(30)+46,1
Hemus 5 01:59,202:03,902:02,002:00,237.0 spm
31.WILVeerle RijndersM1801:59,5(38)03:59,3(29)06:02,2(28)08:05,8(31)+46,6
Willem III 2 01:59,501:59,802:02,902:03,731.5 spm
32.LEYFenne OnderwaterM1601:55,2(20)03:57,5(24)06:03,1(30)08:06,7(32)+47,5
Leythe 01:55,202:02,302:05,602:03,634.0 spm
33.HUNMaren ter AvestM1602:02,3(50)04:05,6(40)06:07,3(35)08:06,9(33)+47,7
De Hunze 1 02:02,302:03,302:01,701:59,730.3 spm
34.WILLyske TrompM1802:00,9(44)04:03,1(35)06:05,9(34)08:07,4(34)+48,2
Willem III 3 02:00,902:02,202:02,802:01,533.0 spm
35.AMSPuck OfmanM1801:56,9(25)03:59,3(29)06:05,0(32)08:09,2(35)+50,0
Amstel 2 01:56,902:02,402:05,702:04,230.0 spm
36.COMLoïs BroeninkM1602:00,3(41)04:05,3(39)06:11,9(39)08:13,6(36)+54,4
HRV de Compagnie 1 02:00,302:05,002:06,602:01,833.0 spm
37.DDSIuno DingeldeinM1602:01,3(46)04:05,7(41)06:11,3(38)08:13,9(37)+54,7
DDS 1 02:01,302:04,402:05,602:02,630.0 spm
38.WILEva Eicker-HarrisM1802:02,2(49)04:08,5(48)06:14,3(43)08:15,6(38)+56,4
Willem III 4 02:02,202:06,302:05,802:01,233.5 spm
39.COMEmma Lena WesterbeekM1601:58,5(31)04:05,1(38)06:13,2(42)08:15,9(39)+56,7
HRV de Compagnie 3 01:58,502:06,602:08,102:02,725.9 spm
40.NAAMartijntje GribnauM1601:57,9(29)04:00,3(32)06:07,7(36)08:16,3(40)+57,1
Naarden 1 01:57,902:02,402:07,402:08,635.2 spm
41.GOUAlix MuskensM1601:58,6(32)04:01,7(34)06:08,8(37)08:16,6(41)+57,4
Gouda 01:58,602:03,102:07,102:07,830.0 spm
42.TROFleur van den BroekM1602:00,5(42)04:05,8(42)06:12,1(40)08:16,9(42)+57,7
Tromp 4 02:00,502:05,302:06,302:04,932.0 spm
43.NAABente SchregardusM1602:00,9(44)04:05,8(42)06:12,6(41)08:17,3(43)+58,1
Naarden 2 02:00,902:04,902:06,802:04,832.2 spm
44.HOOTessa BroekhofM1602:03,8(52)04:09,2(49)06:14,7(44)08:17,9(44)+58,7
Hoop 3 02:03,802:05,402:05,502:03,233.7 spm
45.AMSNoor DenekampM1601:59,0(35)04:03,3(37)06:15,0(46)08:21,4(45)+1:02,2
Amstel 2 01:59,002:04,302:11,702:06,430.4 spm
46.AMSStanne van CampM1602:00,1(40)04:07,0(47)06:15,7(47)08:21,8(46)+1:02,6
Amstel 3 02:00,102:06,902:08,602:06,130.2 spm
47.HEMSigrid van KatwijkM1602:04,0(54)04:11,6(52)06:19,0(49)08:22,0(47)+1:02,8
Hemus 2 02:04,002:07,602:07,402:02,934.0 spm
48.DAVSyllah de BruijneM1602:01,5(48)04:06,7(46)06:14,9(45)08:23,0(48)+1:03,8
Daventria 02:01,502:05,202:08,102:08,131.0 spm
49.VIKSanne KesselsM1601:59,3(37)04:05,9(44)06:18,1(48)08:25,3(49)+1:06,1
Viking 3 01:59,302:06,602:12,202:07,130.5 spm
50.DDSLinde van GoolM1602:03,9(53)04:10,8(51)06:19,1(50)08:26,8(50)+1:07,6
DDS 2 02:03,902:06,902:08,302:07,830.2 spm
51.SPAFietje HeeromaM1801:57,1(26)04:06,6(45)06:21,5(51)08:33,8(51)+1:14,6
Spaarne 4 01:57,102:09,502:14,902:12,230.6 spm
52.HOOFilippa UytdehaageM1602:04,3(55)04:12,8(53)06:23,3(52)08:34,5(52)+1:15,3
Hoop 4 02:04,302:08,502:10,502:11,234.5 spm
53.VIKTess KlosM1602:05,3(56)04:16,7(56)06:28,4(53)08:36,7(53)+1:17,5
Viking 2 02:05,302:11,402:11,702:08,333.2 spm
54.RUYSanne BurggraafM1602:02,5(51)04:14,2(55)06:29,2(54)08:40,9(54)+1:21,7
UR&KV Michiel de Ruyter 02:02,502:11,702:15,002:11,829.7 spm
55.HEMVeerle VooijsM1802:08,6(58)04:20,2(58)06:29,5(55)08:42,1(55)+1:22,9
Hemus 3 02:08,602:11,602:09,302:12,635.3 spm
56.NAADieuwertje RosendahlM1602:01,3(46)04:13,9(54)06:30,0(56)08:42,9(56)+1:23,7
Naarden 4 02:01,302:12,602:16,102:12,931.0 spm
57.VIKVivienne HerlaarM1602:08,9(59)04:22,4(59)06:35,1(59)08:44,1(57)+1:24,9
Viking 4 02:08,902:13,502:12,702:09,032.0 spm
58.COMSonja van GilsM1602:06,2(57)04:19,0(57)06:33,0(58)08:44,4(58)+1:25,2
HRV de Compagnie 2 02:06,202:12,802:14,002:11,431.5 spm
59.NAAPuck SmoorsM1602:00,8(43)04:10,1(50)06:31,1(57)08:51,2(59)+1:32,0
Naarden 5 02:00,802:09,302:21,002:20,132.6 spm
60.HEMManouk van den BrinkM1602:14,2(60)04:30,2(60)06:47,4(60)09:08,4(60)+1:49,2
Hemus 1 02:14,202:16,002:17,202:21,039.5 spm