J14 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GOUHugo Slangen01:39,4(1)03:21,1(1)05:02,3(1)06:39,7(1)
Gouda 5 01:39,401:41,701:41,201:37,329.0 spm
2.ALKCuup Kuilboer01:42,6(3)03:25,7(2)05:07,8(2)06:47,9(2)+8,2
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 01:42,601:43,101:42,101:40,132.7 spm
3.HERWicher Bergsma01:43,9(6)03:28,7(3)05:14,3(3)06:59,1(3)+19,4
Hertog 01:43,901:44,801:45,601:44,934.0 spm
4.HUNKasper Eldering01:43,3(4)03:30,2(4)05:17,9(4)07:06,5(4)+26,8
De Hunze 1 01:43,301:46,901:47,701:48,632.7 spm
5.GOUThijs Wiggers01:46,3(7)03:37,1(7)05:27,9(6)07:15,4(5)+35,7
Gouda 3 01:46,301:50,801:50,801:47,633.7 spm
6.HUNDaan Munneke01:42,4(2)03:31,9(5)05:23,1(5)07:16,0(6)+36,3
De Hunze 2 01:42,401:49,501:51,201:52,935.2 spm
7.GOUDauwe Krijtenburg01:50,0(11)03:42,8(11)05:34,7(9)07:21,5(7)+41,8
Gouda 2 01:50,001:52,801:51,901:46,832.0 spm
8.HOOLucas Mulder01:43,5(5)03:34,2(6)05:29,2(7)07:23,4(8)+43,7
Hoop 01:43,501:50,701:55,001:54,236.4 spm
9.GOUTimme Berendsen01:50,0(11)03:42,0(10)05:34,4(8)07:25,0(9)+45,3
Gouda 4 01:50,001:52,001:52,401:50,533.7 spm
10.LEYBenedict Jansen01:46,8(8)03:41,2(9)05:35,6(11)07:28,5(10)+48,8
Leythe 2 01:46,801:54,401:54,401:52,931.2 spm
11.LEYRens Ruttenberg01:47,0(9)03:40,1(8)05:35,2(10)07:29,7(11)+50,0
Leythe 1 01:47,001:53,101:55,101:54,631.2 spm
12.GOUMees van der Westen01:47,0(9)03:44,7(12)05:41,8(12)07:36,5(12)+56,8
Gouda 1 01:47,001:57,701:57,101:54,631.7 spm
13.TORTommy Bruining01:51,5(15)03:47,4(15)05:43,0(13)07:38,1(13)+58,4
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging 01:51,501:55,901:55,601:55,130.7 spm
14.SPAKristian Vreeken01:51,1(14)03:46,9(14)05:43,9(14)07:42,5(14)+1:02,8
Spaarne 1 01:51,101:55,801:57,001:58,531.2 spm
15.COMGijs Straathof01:53,2(16)03:53,8(16)05:53,9(16)07:51,3(15)+1:11,6
HRV de Compagnie 1 01:53,202:00,602:00,101:57,430.2 spm
16.SPAJan Schellaars01:50,0(11)03:46,7(13)05:51,4(15)07:51,8(16)+1:12,1
Spaarne 2 01:50,001:56,702:04,702:00,431.1 spm
17.HEMBram van Spronsen02:00,9(20)04:02,5(20)06:01,8(18)07:58,5(17)+1:18,8
Hemus 1 02:00,902:01,601:59,301:56,833.0 spm
18.HEMOle de Buijzer01:58,3(19)04:00,1(18)05:59,5(17)07:59,1(18)+1:19,4
Hemus 2 01:58,302:01,801:59,401:59,631.7 spm
19.NAAJelle Honing01:56,2(18)03:58,6(17)06:02,1(19)08:02,8(19)+1:23,1
Naarden 1 01:56,202:02,402:03,502:00,834.0 spm
20.COMJeroen Molenberg01:55,3(17)04:00,7(19)06:07,3(20)08:15,3(20)+1:35,6
HRV de Compagnie 2 01:55,302:05,402:06,602:08,033.4 spm
21.NAAPaul Bender02:11,4(21)04:34,2(21)06:55,4(21)09:13,5(21)+2:33,8
Naarden 2 02:11,402:22,802:21,202:18,132.5 spm