[010] M18 (Nederlands Kampioenschap) 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SPAAmély Carrière01:47,7(2)03:38,0(2)05:28,6(1)07:19,2(1)
Spaarne 1 01:47,701:50,301:50,601:50,533.8 spm
2.HUNFemke de Witt01:45,9(1)03:36,9(1)05:30,1(2)07:25,0(2)+5,8
De Hunze 01:45,901:51,001:53,201:54,929.7 spm
3.WILMarieke Middag01:49,8(4)03:42,8(3)05:36,9(3)07:31,5(3)+12,3
Willem III 1 01:49,801:53,001:54,101:54,534.3 spm
4.TROIlva Boone01:50,7(5)03:45,1(5)05:39,8(5)07:33,0(4)+13,8
Tromp 2 01:50,701:54,401:54,701:53,331.2 spm
5.TROMarjolein Padt01:49,3(3)03:43,6(4)05:39,6(4)07:33,1(5)+13,9
Tromp 1 01:49,301:54,301:56,001:53,633.2 spm
6.DDSAnne Geurts01:53,6(9)03:49,3(8)05:44,6(7)07:39,5(6)+20,3
DDS 01:53,601:55,701:55,301:54,934.7 spm
7.SPALuna Kuiper01:51,7(6)03:47,3(6)05:44,4(6)07:40,8(7)+21,6
Spaarne 2 01:51,701:55,601:57,101:56,430.5 spm
8.HEMLuna Hartog01:52,2(8)03:48,8(7)05:45,3(8)07:41,0(8)+21,8
Hemus 1 01:52,201:56,601:56,501:55,731.7 spm
9.HEMLoïs Lijffijt01:55,8(10)03:56,5(11)05:56,7(11)07:52,6(9)+33,4
Hemus 4 01:55,802:00,702:00,201:55,933.7 spm
10.VIKMaite Kuijpers01:56,2(11)03:55,6(10)05:56,0(10)07:53,0(10)+33,8
Viking 01:56,201:59,402:00,401:57,132.0 spm
11.NAARoos van Zuiden01:51,9(7)03:51,9(9)05:53,9(9)07:56,4(11)+37,2
Naarden 3 01:51,902:00,002:02,002:02,534.4 spm
12.NAASarah Rüger01:56,3(12)03:56,6(12)05:58,0(12)07:56,8(12)+37,6
Naarden 2 01:56,302:00,302:01,401:58,730.7 spm
13.AMSLotus Breedveld01:57,2(15)03:58,1(13)05:58,5(13)07:57,2(13)+38,0
Amstel 1 01:57,202:00,902:00,401:58,732.7 spm
13.HOOJuliette Potjer01:58,9(18)03:59,1(15)05:59,3(14)07:57,2(13)+38,0
Hoop 01:58,902:00,202:00,201:57,838.0 spm
15.ARGLuca Baan01:58,3(17)03:58,8(14)06:00,2(15)08:00,9(15)+41,7
Argo 01:58,302:00,502:01,402:00,634.5 spm
16.RICPuck Godkewitsch01:57,4(16)03:59,1(15)06:02,6(17)08:02,3(16)+43,1
RIC 01:57,402:01,702:03,501:59,729.2 spm
17.WILMarjolijn Webb01:59,9(21)04:01,6(19)06:03,4(18)08:05,2(17)+46,0
Willem III 5 01:59,902:01,702:01,802:01,734.0 spm
18.HEMTess Olde Dubbelink01:59,2(19)04:03,1(20)06:05,1(20)08:05,3(18)+46,1
Hemus 5 01:59,202:03,902:02,002:00,237.0 spm
19.WILVeerle Rijnders01:59,5(20)03:59,3(17)06:02,2(16)08:05,8(19)+46,6
Willem III 2 01:59,501:59,802:02,902:03,731.5 spm
20.WILLyske Tromp02:00,9(22)04:03,1(20)06:05,9(21)08:07,4(20)+48,2
Willem III 3 02:00,902:02,202:02,802:01,533.0 spm
21.AMSPuck Ofman01:56,9(13)03:59,3(17)06:05,0(19)08:09,2(21)+50,0
Amstel 2 01:56,902:02,402:05,702:04,230.0 spm
22.WILEva Eicker-Harris02:02,2(23)04:08,5(23)06:14,3(22)08:15,6(22)+56,4
Willem III 4 02:02,202:06,302:05,802:01,233.5 spm
23.SPAFietje Heeroma01:57,1(14)04:06,6(22)06:21,5(23)08:33,8(23)+1:14,6
Spaarne 4 01:57,102:09,502:14,902:12,230.6 spm
24.HEMVeerle Vooijs02:08,6(24)04:20,2(24)06:29,5(24)08:42,1(24)+1:22,9
Hemus 3 02:08,602:11,602:09,302:12,635.3 spm