za 10:15 - race 6 - Sporthallen Zuid - M14, J14 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veld500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GOUHugo SlangenJ1401:39,4(1)03:21,1(1)05:02,3(1)06:39,7(1)
Gouda 5 01:39,401:41,701:41,201:37,329.0 spm
2.ALKCuup KuilboerJ1401:42,6(3)03:25,7(2)05:07,8(2)06:47,9(2)+8,2
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 01:42,601:43,101:42,101:40,132.7 spm
3.HERWicher BergsmaJ1401:43,9(6)03:28,7(3)05:14,3(3)06:59,1(3)+19,4
Hertog 01:43,901:44,801:45,601:44,934.0 spm
4.HUNKasper ElderingJ1401:43,3(4)03:30,2(4)05:17,9(4)07:06,5(4)+26,8
De Hunze 1 01:43,301:46,901:47,701:48,632.7 spm
5.GOUThijs WiggersJ1401:46,3(7)03:37,1(7)05:27,9(6)07:15,4(5)+35,7
Gouda 3 01:46,301:50,801:50,801:47,633.7 spm
6.HUNDaan MunnekeJ1401:42,4(2)03:31,9(5)05:23,1(5)07:16,0(6)+36,3
De Hunze 2 01:42,401:49,501:51,201:52,935.2 spm
7.GOUDauwe KrijtenburgJ1401:50,0(11)03:42,8(11)05:34,7(9)07:21,5(7)+41,8
Gouda 2 01:50,001:52,801:51,901:46,832.0 spm
8.HOOLucas MulderJ1401:43,5(5)03:34,2(6)05:29,2(7)07:23,4(8)+43,7
Hoop 01:43,501:50,701:55,001:54,236.4 spm
9.GOUTimme BerendsenJ1401:50,0(11)03:42,0(10)05:34,4(8)07:25,0(9)+45,3
Gouda 4 01:50,001:52,001:52,401:50,533.7 spm
10.LEYBenedict JansenJ1401:46,8(8)03:41,2(9)05:35,6(11)07:28,5(10)+48,8
Leythe 2 01:46,801:54,401:54,401:52,931.2 spm
11.LEYRens RuttenbergJ1401:47,0(9)03:40,1(8)05:35,2(10)07:29,7(11)+50,0
Leythe 1 01:47,001:53,101:55,101:54,631.2 spm
12.GOUMees van der WestenJ1401:47,0(9)03:44,7(12)05:41,8(12)07:36,5(12)+56,8
Gouda 1 01:47,001:57,701:57,101:54,631.7 spm
13.TORTommy BruiningJ1401:51,5(15)03:47,4(15)05:43,0(13)07:38,1(13)+58,4
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging 01:51,501:55,901:55,601:55,130.7 spm
14.HUNNoor de WittM1401:54,1(17)03:49,0(16)05:44,3(15)07:38,9(14)+59,2
De Hunze 1 01:54,101:54,901:55,301:54,529.0 spm
15.SPAKristian VreekenJ1401:51,1(14)03:46,9(14)05:43,9(14)07:42,5(15)+1:02,8
Spaarne 1 01:51,101:55,801:57,001:58,531.2 spm
16.COMGijs StraathofJ1401:53,2(16)03:53,8(17)05:53,9(17)07:51,3(16)+1:11,6
HRV de Compagnie 1 01:53,202:00,602:00,101:57,430.2 spm
17.SPAJan SchellaarsJ1401:50,0(11)03:46,7(13)05:51,4(16)07:51,8(17)+1:12,1
Spaarne 2 01:50,001:56,702:04,702:00,431.1 spm
18.HEMBram van SpronsenJ1402:00,9(26)04:02,5(24)06:01,8(19)07:58,5(18)+1:18,8
Hemus 1 02:00,902:01,601:59,301:56,833.0 spm
19.HEMOle de BuijzerJ1401:58,3(23)04:00,1(22)05:59,5(18)07:59,1(19)+1:19,4
Hemus 2 01:58,302:01,801:59,401:59,631.7 spm
20.NAAJelle HoningJ1401:56,2(20)03:58,6(18)06:02,1(20)08:02,8(20)+1:23,1
Naarden 1 01:56,202:02,402:03,502:00,834.0 spm
21.RICJulia KeizerM1401:57,4(22)03:58,6(18)06:02,3(21)08:04,0(21)+1:24,3
RIC 01:57,402:01,202:03,702:01,731.0 spm
22.HUNLotte RabenM1401:56,5(21)03:59,5(20)06:03,6(22)08:04,4(22)+1:24,7
De Hunze 2 01:56,502:03,002:04,102:00,832.0 spm
23.COMJeroen MolenbergJ1401:55,3(19)04:00,7(23)06:07,3(23)08:15,3(23)+1:35,6
HRV de Compagnie 2 01:55,302:05,402:06,602:08,033.4 spm
24.HOOMathilda MuennichM1402:00,5(25)04:05,2(25)06:12,9(25)08:18,6(24)+1:38,9
Hoop 02:00,502:04,702:07,702:05,731.2 spm
25.VIKBrecht BulsinkM1401:54,1(17)04:00,0(21)06:09,0(24)08:19,0(25)+1:39,3
Viking 2 01:54,102:05,902:09,002:10,031.9 spm
26.VIKMarlies KöhneM1402:01,3(27)04:07,8(26)06:15,4(26)08:22,7(26)+1:43,0
Viking 1 02:01,302:06,502:07,602:07,231.7 spm
27.COMNoor ImbosM1402:02,3(28)04:09,9(27)06:22,3(27)08:32,7(27)+1:53,0
HRV de Compagnie 2 02:02,302:07,602:12,402:10,432.7 spm
28.LEYLara VervoornM1401:59,5(24)04:14,0(28)06:31,1(28)08:46,6(28)+2:06,9
Leythe 1 01:59,502:14,502:17,102:15,529.1 spm
29.NAARosalie NeijzenM1402:03,2(29)04:17,0(29)06:32,7(29)08:47,6(29)+2:07,9
Naarden 02:03,202:13,802:15,702:14,931.4 spm
30.COMHanna VosM1402:06,6(30)04:18,6(30)06:35,4(30)08:49,2(30)+2:09,5
HRV de Compagnie 1 02:06,602:12,002:16,802:13,832.0 spm
31.HEMSophia ZuidamM1402:08,5(32)04:26,3(31)06:44,0(31)09:02,7(31)+2:23,0
Hemus 1 02:08,502:17,802:17,702:18,738.7 spm
32.VIKSuze Van BortelM1402:11,3(33)04:30,2(33)06:51,4(32)09:06,5(32)+2:26,8
Viking 3 02:11,302:18,902:21,202:15,132.5 spm
33.NAAPaul BenderJ1402:11,4(34)04:34,2(34)06:55,4(34)09:13,5(33)+2:33,8
Naarden 2 02:11,402:22,802:21,202:18,132.5 spm
34.PAMSynora StokerM1402:07,2(31)04:29,2(32)06:53,9(33)09:17,6(34)+2:37,9
Pampus 02:07,202:22,002:24,702:23,731.7 spm
Pampus 
35.LEYCasey FisherM1402:13,5(36)04:36,9(35)07:03,2(35)09:26,5(35)+2:46,8
Leythe 2 02:13,502:23,402:26,302:23,436.2 spm
36.HEMKyra SweitserM1402:12,0(35)04:39,6(36)07:07,8(36)09:32,2(36)+2:52,5
Hemus 2 02:12,002:27,602:28,202:24,437.7 spm
37.COMSara StraathofM1402:18,5(37)04:47,5(37)07:15,4(37)09:34,9(37)+2:55,2
HRV de Compagnie 3 02:18,502:29,002:27,902:19,630.4 spm