za 11:30 - race 10 - Sporthallen Zuid - [011] J16 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.RICKoen de Gunst01:36,5(2)03:14,6(2)04:54,1(2)06:35,0(1)
RIC 1 01:36,501:38,101:39,501:40,934.5 spm
2.HERRobbe van Hulst01:36,9(3)03:18,1(3)05:01,8(3)06:36,0(2)+1,0
Hertog 01:36,901:41,201:43,701:34,232.9 spm
3.DDSJonas Dorresteijn01:32,6(1)03:09,6(1)04:54,0(1)06:38,5(3)+3,5
DDS 1 01:32,601:37,001:44,401:44,530.0 spm
4.HOOLucas Wesdorp01:40,2(11)03:21,1(5)05:02,7(4)06:41,5(4)+6,5
Hoop 5 01:40,201:40,901:41,601:38,936.2 spm
5.HOOThomas Echtermeijer01:41,0(18)03:23,8(12)05:05,6(7)06:46,2(5)+11,2
Hoop 9 01:41,001:42,801:41,801:40,633.2 spm
6.HOOChristian Wetzels01:38,4(6)03:19,5(4)05:03,9(5)06:47,6(6)+12,6
Hoop 4 01:38,401:41,101:44,401:43,737.0 spm
7.RICJesse de Bruijn01:40,0(9)03:22,2(7)05:06,1(8)06:47,8(7)+12,8
RIC 2 01:40,001:42,201:43,901:41,733.0 spm
8.SPAAdam Shaw01:40,6(13)03:22,3(9)05:04,9(6)06:48,8(8)+13,8
Spaarne 2 01:40,601:41,701:42,601:43,832.3 spm
9.SPAJenno Schmersal01:37,4(4)03:21,1(5)05:07,2(11)06:49,1(9)+14,1
Spaarne 1 01:37,401:43,701:46,101:41,932.2 spm
10.TROCoen Bleumers01:38,6(8)03:22,2(7)05:06,3(9)06:49,6(10)+14,6
Tromp 01:38,601:43,601:44,101:43,431.0 spm
11.HOOThomas Dobbelstein01:42,1(20)03:25,3(17)05:08,4(12)06:50,0(11)+15,0
Hoop 7 01:42,101:43,201:43,101:41,734.0 spm
12.HEMThijmen Cardous01:40,6(13)03:24,1(14)05:09,3(14)06:52,7(12)+17,7
Hemus 4 01:40,601:43,501:45,201:43,530.5 spm
13.MAATijmen van der Zee01:40,3(12)03:22,4(10)05:07,0(10)06:52,8(13)+17,8
Maas 01:40,301:42,101:44,601:45,835.8 spm
14.WILOle Wulffraat01:38,5(7)03:22,4(10)05:08,6(13)06:53,6(14)+18,6
Willem III 1 01:38,501:43,901:46,201:45,135.8 spm
15.HUNRemko Middelberg01:40,8(16)03:24,9(15)05:11,5(17)06:56,1(15)+21,1
De Hunze 2 01:40,801:44,101:46,601:44,728.2 spm
16.WILWillem van den Eerenbeemt01:40,0(9)03:23,8(12)05:09,4(15)06:56,3(16)+21,3
Willem III 2 01:40,001:43,801:45,601:46,934.5 spm
17.HOOLapo Hirschhofer01:42,7(25)03:26,4(19)05:11,4(16)06:57,4(17)+22,4
Hoop 1 01:42,701:43,701:45,001:45,935.0 spm
18.HOOThomas Wesdorp01:45,8(33)03:31,8(29)05:17,2(22)06:58,6(18)+23,6
Hoop 8 01:45,801:46,001:45,401:41,333.5 spm
19.HUNWouter Bolt01:40,8(16)03:25,5(18)05:12,2(18)06:58,9(19)+23,9
De Hunze 1 01:40,801:44,701:46,701:46,733.7 spm
20.SPAJulian Binkhorst01:42,2(22)03:28,1(21)05:14,2(19)07:00,3(20)+25,3
Spaarne 3 01:42,201:45,901:46,101:46,134.0 spm
21.ALKStan Helmstrijd01:43,2(27)03:30,0(25)05:17,4(23)07:02,1(21)+27,1
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 2 01:43,201:46,801:47,401:44,732.2 spm
22.RICDilan Anderegg01:41,4(19)03:26,7(20)05:15,9(21)07:02,4(22)+27,4
RIC 3 01:41,401:45,301:49,201:46,534.2 spm
23.DAVLuuk Maas01:45,6(32)03:32,9(30)05:21,2(28)07:06,0(23)+31,0
Daventria 2 01:45,601:47,301:48,301:44,733.0 spm
24.PAMJoey van Hees01:37,7(5)03:25,1(16)05:15,4(20)07:06,8(24)+31,8
Pampus 01:37,701:47,401:50,301:51,431.3 spm
25.DDSSjoerd van Toledo01:44,5(29)03:31,4(27)05:19,5(26)07:06,9(25)+31,9
DDS 4 01:44,501:46,901:48,101:47,531.2 spm
26.HUNSimon van Dijk01:42,4(24)03:29,3(24)05:18,1(24)07:07,3(26)+32,3
De Hunze 3 01:42,401:46,901:48,801:49,230.0 spm
27.WILThijs Geels01:40,6(13)03:28,6(23)05:18,9(25)07:10,0(27)+35,0
Willem III 5 01:40,601:48,001:50,301:51,031.9 spm
28.LEYRobin Noteboom01:42,7(25)03:31,4(27)05:20,0(27)07:11,1(28)+36,1
Leythe 2 01:42,701:48,701:48,601:51,133.7 spm
29.AMSMorris van Lennep01:44,9(30)03:36,2(33)05:26,0(30)07:14,2(29)+39,2
Amstel 2 01:44,901:51,301:49,801:48,229.0 spm
30.NAARuben Mos01:45,2(31)03:34,1(31)05:24,7(29)07:16,6(30)+41,6
Naarden 1 01:45,201:48,901:50,601:52,030.7 spm
31.DDSSteijn Tolman01:47,1(37)03:36,7(34)05:27,1(32)07:16,7(31)+41,7
DDS 2 01:47,101:49,601:50,401:49,734.3 spm
32.ALKSiebren van der Sluis01:45,9(34)03:36,8(35)05:28,9(33)07:20,1(32)+45,1
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 3 01:45,901:50,901:52,101:51,230.7 spm
33.DDSWolf Peutz01:47,6(39)03:38,6(36)05:31,0(35)07:22,1(33)+47,1
DDS 3 01:47,601:51,001:52,401:51,134.7 spm
34.HEMDimme van Renesse01:49,9(48)03:41,9(43)05:33,2(38)07:23,0(34)+48,0
Hemus 2 01:49,901:52,001:51,301:49,833.2 spm
35.ZWOWessel Immeker01:47,6(39)03:38,6(36)05:30,9(34)07:24,3(35)+49,3
Zwolsche R&ZV 3 01:47,601:51,001:52,301:53,434.2 spm
36.RICCameron Berg01:47,4(38)03:38,9(38)05:32,8(36)07:25,7(36)+50,7
RIC 4 01:47,401:51,501:53,901:52,934.5 spm
37.DAVTibe Groenendijk01:49,9(48)03:40,7(41)05:33,1(37)07:25,8(37)+50,8
Daventria 1 01:49,901:50,801:52,401:52,732.5 spm
38.ALKLuka Verseput01:49,9(48)03:43,3(46)05:36,5(42)07:26,7(38)+51,7
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 4 01:49,901:53,401:53,201:50,235.7 spm
39.HEMThijl van der Aa01:47,9(42)03:40,4(40)05:33,6(39)07:27,3(39)+52,3
Hemus 3 01:47,901:52,501:53,201:53,634.2 spm
40.HOOBosse van Diemen01:48,0(44)03:41,3(42)05:36,5(42)07:28,0(40)+53,0
Hoop 11 01:48,001:53,301:55,201:51,533.0 spm
41.LEYYannick Tusveld01:42,1(20)03:30,0(25)05:26,5(31)07:28,5(41)+53,5
Leythe 1 01:42,101:47,901:56,502:02,033.8 spm
42.HOOCaelis de Wit01:51,1(51)03:45,1(49)05:38,4(45)07:29,2(42)+54,2
Hoop 10 01:51,101:54,001:53,301:50,831.0 spm
43.NAADavid Gambon01:46,7(35)03:40,2(39)05:34,9(41)07:30,2(43)+55,2
Naarden 2 01:46,701:53,501:54,701:55,336.0 spm
44.RUYJulian Croes01:47,9(42)03:43,2(45)05:41,3(47)07:31,4(44)+56,4
UR&KV Michiel de Ruyter 1 01:47,901:55,301:58,101:50,031.9 spm
45.SPARyan Dent01:43,4(28)03:35,9(32)05:34,1(40)07:31,5(45)+56,5
Spaarne 6 01:43,401:52,501:58,201:57,431.9 spm
46.EEMJelle Hupkes01:48,4(45)03:43,7(47)05:40,3(46)07:34,6(46)+59,6
Eem 01:48,401:55,301:56,601:54,330.4 spm
47.AMSCasper Wierda01:49,6(46)03:42,7(44)05:38,0(44)07:35,0(47)+1:00,0
Amstel 3 01:49,601:53,101:55,301:57,031.7 spm
48.HOODaniel Reijnhoudt01:54,6(53)03:50,0(52)05:45,8(50)07:39,8(48)+1:04,8
Hoop 12 01:54,601:55,401:55,801:54,033.2 spm
49.RUYOlaf Hogerwerf01:47,6(39)03:47,3(50)05:45,6(49)07:40,0(49)+1:05,0
UR&KV Michiel de Ruyter 2 01:47,601:59,701:58,301:54,431.9 spm
50.WILNiklas Roos01:46,7(35)03:43,7(47)05:42,3(48)07:42,2(50)+1:07,2
Willem III 7 01:46,701:57,001:58,601:59,932.2 spm
51.HEMQuinten Osendarp01:55,5(55)03:54,3(55)05:52,2(53)07:44,8(51)+1:09,8
Hemus 7 01:55,501:58,801:57,901:52,630.2 spm
52.HEMJohan Maas01:54,6(53)03:53,0(53)05:51,7(52)07:46,5(52)+1:11,5
Hemus 5 01:54,601:58,401:58,701:54,730.2 spm
53.WILJelle de Boer01:49,7(47)03:48,1(51)05:49,7(51)07:47,4(53)+1:12,4
Willem III 8 01:49,701:58,402:01,601:57,733.2 spm
54.SPABerend Bevers01:54,2(52)03:54,2(54)05:55,4(54)07:53,0(54)+1:18,0
Spaarne 5 01:54,202:00,002:01,201:57,633.0 spm
55.HEMLevi Bloemhof01:58,9(56)04:01,1(56)06:05,3(55)08:05,0(55)+1:30,0
Hemus 6 01:58,902:02,202:04,201:59,732.7 spm
56.WILWessel Wenneker01:59,1(57)04:01,5(57)06:06,3(56)08:09,0(56)+1:34,0
Willem III 6 01:59,102:02,402:04,802:02,736.5 spm
WILKarel Rietveld01:42,3(23)03:28,1(21)--niet gefinisht
Willem III 4 
ZWOSander van der Kloos   niet gestart
Zwolsche R&ZV 1 
AMSBickel Bokeloh   niet gestart
Amstel 1