za 11:00 - race 9 - Sporthallen Zuid - HME, HMA, HMB, HMD, HMF, HMC, HMG, HMI, DMB, DMD, DME, LHMA, LHMC, LDMB, LDME, LDMH, LHMD, LDMC 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veld500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PHOErwin HuzenHMA01:31,4(1)03:05,7(1)04:39,9(1)06:12,2(1)
Phocas 01:31,401:34,301:34,201:32,334.5 spm
2.LAGCasper MulderHMA01:32,6(2)03:06,7(2)04:41,4(2)06:16,9(2)+4,7
Laga 1 01:32,601:34,101:34,701:35,535.0 spm
3.WILDerk FonteinHMC01:35,8(3)03:12,2(3)04:49,8(3)06:26,9(3)+14,7
Willem III 01:35,801:36,401:37,601:37,233.7 spm
4.HOOFrank VerschoorHMA01:37,3(6)03:15,3(4)04:53,8(4)06:29,4(4)+17,2
Hoop 01:37,301:38,001:38,501:35,733.0 spm
5.ORCOlivier KievitsHMA01:36,4(4)03:16,6(5)04:56,0(5)06:30,3(5)+18,1
Orca 2 01:36,401:40,201:39,401:34,332.0 spm
6.KNRRichard BlankHMD01:38,7(9)03:17,6(7)04:56,1(6)06:32,6(6)+20,4
Richard Blank 01:38,701:38,901:38,501:36,530.5 spm
7.ORCTom EamesHMA01:37,7(8)03:17,1(6)04:56,4(7)06:35,6(7)+23,4
Orca 1 01:37,701:39,401:39,301:39,232.2 spm
8.KNRMark HoutzagerHME01:37,0(5)03:18,6(8)05:00,1(8)06:43,6(8)+31,4
Mark Houtzager 01:37,001:41,601:41,501:43,530.7 spm
9.HEMEsmoreit van VeldeHMC01:41,3(12)03:23,3(12)05:04,8(11)06:45,0(9)+32,8
Hemus 01:41,301:42,001:41,501:40,233.7 spm
10.IJSWiecher DalsemHME01:42,1(16)03:24,9(16)05:08,0(17)06:46,5(10)+34,3
IJssel 01:42,101:42,801:43,101:38,534.0 spm
11.NAAMartijn van DrunenHMD01:39,6(10)03:20,2(10)05:02,2(10)06:46,6(11)+34,4
Naarden 01:39,601:40,601:42,001:44,435.5 spm
12.WILHayte de JongHMB01:37,6(7)03:19,0(9)05:01,6(9)06:48,0(12)+35,8
Willem III 01:37,601:41,401:42,601:46,432.9 spm
13.GYASybren VisserLHMA01:41,5(15)03:24,7(15)05:07,5(15)06:48,2(13)+36,0
Gyas 01:41,501:43,201:42,801:40,732.7 spm
14.ALKArjan WojcikHMD01:39,7(11)03:22,1(11)05:05,3(12)06:49,5(14)+37,3
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 01:39,701:42,401:43,201:44,232.2 spm
14.IRIKor van HaterenHMF01:41,4(13)03:24,6(14)05:07,6(16)06:49,5(14)+37,3
Iris 01:41,401:43,201:43,001:42,030.5 spm
16.Jeroen OttoLHMD01:42,4(18)03:25,0(17)05:07,1(14)06:49,8(16)+37,6
KNRB 01:42,401:42,601:42,101:42,731.5 spm
17.KNRHans StokkingHMC01:41,4(13)03:23,5(13)05:06,3(13)06:50,0(17)+37,8
Hans Stokking 01:41,401:42,101:42,801:43,832.3 spm
18.RICMarcel HolsheimerHME01:42,3(17)03:29,4(20)05:15,0(19)06:55,9(18)+43,7
RIC 01:42,301:47,101:45,601:40,929.2 spm
19.HERGorka Ibáñez-LandaluceHMB01:43,0(20)03:28,2(18)05:13,4(18)06:57,1(19)+44,9
Hertog 01:43,001:45,201:45,201:43,830.5 spm
20.KNREd van der EntHMD01:45,0(24)03:30,6(22)05:16,3(21)06:59,2(20)+47,0
Ed van der Ent 01:45,001:45,601:45,701:43,033.5 spm
21.JASLeander BaakLHMA01:42,9(19)03:28,6(19)05:15,5(20)06:59,8(21)+47,6
Jason 2 01:42,901:45,701:46,901:44,335.0 spm
22.KNRBram HanstedeHMB01:44,3(23)03:30,2(21)05:19,5(22)07:07,9(22)+55,7
Bram Hanstede 01:44,301:45,901:49,301:48,332.0 spm
23.KNRErik PietersHMC01:43,4(21)03:31,5(23)05:21,2(23)07:10,7(23)+58,5
Erik Pieters 01:43,401:48,101:49,701:49,533.7 spm
24.JASAlexander de VriesLHMC01:47,6(27)03:37,1(26)05:27,2(26)07:11,3(24)+59,1
Jason 01:47,601:49,501:50,101:44,032.2 spm
25.HERHarold DuisHMD01:47,0(26)03:34,9(25)05:22,9(24)07:12,5(25)+1:00,3
Hertog 01:47,001:47,901:48,001:49,631.8 spm
26.WILMartin VerkuilHMF01:43,5(22)03:33,0(24)05:24,7(25)07:17,4(26)+1:05,2
Willem III 01:43,501:49,501:51,701:52,729.7 spm
27.RICArnt MeinHMF01:48,9(29)03:40,5(28)05:33,8(27)07:25,3(27)+1:13,1
RIC 01:48,901:51,601:53,301:51,632.5 spm
28.JASLeon van DamHMD01:46,0(25)03:38,9(27)05:36,7(28)07:36,1(28)+1:23,9
Jason 01:46,001:52,901:57,801:59,533.0 spm
29.AMYGert-Jan MaarleveldHMI01:48,1(28)03:44,4(29)05:41,1(29)07:36,2(29)+1:24,0
Amycus 01:48,101:56,301:56,701:55,132.0 spm
30.KNRHugo ordingHMG01:51,8(30)03:50,2(30)05:49,8(30)07:49,0(30)+1:36,8
Hugo ording 01:51,801:58,401:59,601:59,232.0 spm
31.HERTim KievitsHMF01:53,4(31)03:50,3(31)05:50,6(31)07:52,2(31)+1:40,0
Hertog 01:53,401:56,902:00,302:01,731.2 spm
32.IRITessa MaessenDMB01:58,5(33)03:58,0(32)05:57,3(32)07:55,2(32)+1:43,0
Iris 01:58,501:59,501:59,301:57,827.7 spm
33.RICEdith KootDME01:59,3(34)04:00,9(34)06:02,6(33)08:03,7(33)+1:51,5
RIC 2 01:59,302:01,602:01,702:01,130.2 spm
34.HERSaskia TonnaerDMD02:01,2(35)04:04,6(35)06:07,7(35)08:09,1(34)+1:56,9
Hertog 02:01,202:03,402:03,102:01,529.7 spm
35.MWCSeda CantekinLDMB01:56,8(32)03:59,1(33)06:04,0(34)08:10,2(35)+1:58,0
MWC 01:56,802:02,302:04,902:06,231.2 spm
36.HEROda Schelhaas-van GorkomLDME02:02,2(36)04:08,7(36)06:17,3(36)08:26,2(36)+2:14,0
Hertog 02:02,202:06,502:08,602:08,929.5 spm
37.Machteld Bots-BottingaLDMC02:07,0(39)04:17,2(39)06:25,3(38)08:28,9(37)+2:16,7
 02:07,002:10,102:08,102:03,727.5 spm
38.VADAnne-Marie PatistLDMH02:06,3(38)04:15,9(38)06:24,8(37)08:34,0(38)+2:21,8
VADA 02:06,302:09,602:08,902:09,334.5 spm
39.RICMarjolein BrinkDME02:04,6(37)04:14,9(37)06:26,4(39)08:37,0(39)+2:24,8
RIC 1 02:04,602:10,302:11,502:10,529.0 spm
KNRJeroen van EschHMD   niet gestart
Jeroen van Esch 
KNRBinte GroenHMB   niet gestart
Binte Groen