Saturday

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
WILWillem III 1DG2000 meterza 10:00[16]
Anna de Boer
WILWillem III 2DG2000 meterza 10:00[19]
Danielle Willemsen
WILWillem III 2LHG2000 meterza 10:15[3]
Timo van Helvoort
WILWillem III 1LHG2000 meterza 10:15[11]
Cas Simons
WILWillem IIIDVA2000 meterza 11:15[26]
Janneke van der Meulen
WILWillem III 1M182000 meterza 13:15[10]
Pleun Bon
WILWillem III 3M182000 meterza 13:15[11]
Fien van Westreenen
WILWillem III 2M182000 meterza 13:15[20]
Anne Kooijenga
WILWillem III 4M182000 meterza 13:15[42]
Charlotte Russel
WILWillem III 5M182000 meterza 13:15[44]
Jet Zandbergen
WILWillem III 6M162000 meterza 13:30[8]
Lotta van Westreenen
WILWillem III 3M162000 meterza 13:30[12]
Annelotte Maitland
WILWillem III 2M162000 meterza 13:30[15]
Tirza den Hond
WILWillem III 5M162000 meterza 13:30[16]
Tabo Stekelenburg
WILWillem III 4M162000 meterza 13:30[21]
Henriëtte Maitland
WILWillem III 7J162000 meterza 13:45[2]
Klaas Baud
WILWillem III 6J162000 meterza 13:45[5]
Ole Kuppens
WILWillem III 13J162000 meterza 13:45[31]
Louis Dercon
WILWillem III 9J162000 meterza 13:45[47]
Ben van den Eerenbeemt
WILWillem III 8J162000 meterza 13:45[49]
Olivier de Hertog
WILWillem III 10J162000 meterza 13:45[50]
Nahuel Verstegen
WILWillem III 12J162000 meterza 13:45[52]
Dirrik Maitland
WILWillem III 11J162000 meterza 13:45[55]
Diede Beishuizen
WILWillem III 4J162000 meterza 14:00[8]
Maarten Vester
WILWillem III 1J162000 meterza 14:00[10]
Jasper Simons
WILWillem III 2J162000 meterza 14:00[26]
Gianni Perotti
WILWillem III 3J162000 meterza 14:00[29]
Igor Nienhaus
WILWillem III 5J162000 meterza 14:00[38]
Maarten Worm
WILWillem III 14J162000 meterza 14:00[48]
Hugo Voûte
WILWillem III 6J182000 meterza 14:15[2]
Maarten Stork
WILWillem III 5J182000 meterza 14:15[8]
Jaap Worm
WILWillem III 4J182000 meterza 14:15[11]
Bouke Hoekstra
WILWillem III 2J182000 meterza 14:15[12]
Willem Stoop
WILWillem III 1J182000 meterza 14:15[19]
Sjoerd Scheper
WILWillem III 3J182000 meterza 14:15[22]
David van Velden
WILWillem III 8J182000 meterza 14:15[29]
Luca Perotti
WILWillem III 7J182000 meterza 14:15[53]
Joost van Asperen
WILWillem IIILDE2000 meterza 14:30[22]
Mette Beugelsdijk
WILWillem III 1DE2000 meterza 15:15[26]
Marleen Verburgh