Yr 7 B

codeorigincrew
stroke
ACSAlpertonAlperton Community School
Jay Patel
ACSAlpertonAlperton Community School
Mohamed CHERABI
APAArk PutneyArk Putney Academy
Cyron Guevarra
APAArk PutneyArk Putney Academy
Rainbow Ukueku
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Kip Ponton
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Sam Grainger
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Miles Squire
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Croyde Moyse-Bartlett
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Murphy Ayrton
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Lawrence Skorochod
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Jenson Saubolle
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Melek Mehmet-Thompson
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Oladimeji Amusan
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Alfie Gray
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Kacper Cioch
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Jayden Bryant
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Isa Itlaf-Armstrong
BSBishopsgate SchoolBishopsgate School
Max Bland
BSBishopsgate SchoolBishopsgate School
Atlas Odabasi
CCConisborough CollegeConisborough College
Ayoola Erinle
CCConisborough CollegeConisborough College
Daniel Ansah
CCConisborough CollegeConisborough College
Rashard Moore-Campbell
CCConisborough CollegeConisborough College
Nathaniel Jarrett
CCConisborough CollegeConisborough College
Rolando Gregorie
CCConisborough CollegeConisborough College
Christian Asante
CCConisborough CollegeConisborough College
Rosharme Moore
CCConisborough CollegeConisborough College
Mustapha Camara
CCSCastle Court SchoolCastle Court School
Arthur Wright
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Max Thurlow
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Ariel Kruchov
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Timmy Felipe
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Thomas Clarkson
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Max Sutton
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Oscar Tuck
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Luke Garrington
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Oliver Marshall
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Jack Niland
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Dylan Garton
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Peter Goodrich Jones
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Eddie Skey
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
George Britton-Brown
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Xavier Matelot
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Damian Namsons
DGSDeptford Green SchoolDeptford Green School
Manny Uwanogho
DGSDeptford Green SchoolDeptford Green School
Marlow Neil
DSDunravenDunraven School
Jacob Dilley
DSDunravenDunraven School
Olly Scourse
DSDunravenDunraven School
Dudley Gill
DSDunravenDunraven School
Marley Standring
DSDunravenDunraven School
Oscar Sherwen
DSDunravenDunraven School
Alexander Lawrie
DSDunravenDunraven School
Jacob Davis
DSDunravenDunraven School
Beaux Timmins - Martin
ECEly collegeEly College
Eryk Szymanski
ECEly collegeEly College
Tobias D'Chunha
ECEly collegeEly College
David Coe
ECEly collegeEly College
Kyler Boam
ECEly collegeEly College
Sean Trelford
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Finbar Roche
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Lewis McKenzie
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Ethan Lewis
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Oscar Karta-Smith
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Aston Kingsford-Bere
GCSGunnersburyGunnersbury Catholic School
Dominic Kozub
GCSGunnersburyGunnersbury Catholic School
Chibeze Atuegwu
GCSGunnersburyGunnersbury Catholic School
Thomas Benistan
GSGraveneyGraveney School
Markus Schuchinsky
GSGraveneyGraveney School
Josh Lee-Baum
GSGraveneyGraveney School
Ruban Pradhan
GSGraveneyGraveney School
Orion Loth
GSGraveneyGraveney School
Alderic Leleu
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Joseph Lukic
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Marc Goia
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Enrico Proietti
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Karim Harb
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Noor Amini
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Kadeer Cole
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Aymen Ali
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Alexandros Thomas
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Konstantinos Papantos
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Aiden Price
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Willoughby Carter
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Thomas Baker
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Victor Dabrowski
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Caleb Koranteng
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Benjamin Preston
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Matas Volungevicius
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Isaac Hope
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Danny Allison
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Theo Ioakeim
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Finlay Sainsbury
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Harley Kehoe
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Finlay Lock
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Anthony Horwood
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Lucas Williams
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Oscar Gailor
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Isaac Longman
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Freddie Symmonds
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Aran Docherty
HSKHaverstock SchoolHaverstock School
Jaiden Lydon
HSKHaverstock SchoolHaverstock School
Success Weyi
HSKHaverstock SchoolHaverstock School
Bernardo Canepari
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Rhys Huskinson
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Ramy Mouici
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Oliver Holbrook
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Archie Miller
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Heath Ward
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Owein Farrow
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Timothy Hill
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Morgan Thomas
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Ted Chase
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Freddie Wormleighton
KSKingsford SchoolKingsford School
Ion Vizri
KSKingsford SchoolKingsford School
Eduard Cojocaru
KSKingsford SchoolKingsford School
David Surugiu
LABLeigh Academy BlackheathLeigh Academy Blackheath
Edward Berry
LABLeigh Academy BlackheathLeigh Academy Blackheath
Samuel (Yele) Pratt
LABLeigh Academy BlackheathLeigh Academy Blackheath
Harry Harper
LABLeigh Academy BlackheathLeigh Academy Blackheath
Jonathon Perkins
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Mohammed Opayemi
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Zak Kaddouri
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Sameer Sheikh
LPSLangdon ParkLangdon Park School
Abdul Basit
St Mark's Catholic School
Shaquiel Louis
St Mark's Catholic School
Jakub Banach
St Mark's Catholic School
Finn Murphy
St Mark's Catholic School
Jerold Gorleku
St Mark's Catholic School
Zion Gonsalves
St Michael's Catholic College
Caleb Akoto
St Michael's Catholic College
Francis Salvador
St Michael's Catholic College
Paul Ogbonnaya
St Michael's Catholic College
Malachi Grocher
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Tom Bradbury
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Alfred de Abaitua
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Ethan Towers
NSBNorthampton School for BoysNorthampton School for Boys
William Hunter
NSBNorthampton School for BoysNorthampton School for Boys
Ethan Round
OCOarsome ChanceOarsome Chance
Riley Randle
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
George Parker
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Nate Turner
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Ryan Wood
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Leo Atkinson
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Ben Hawke
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Oliver Cordery
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Lou Povey
RARRDA Active Row HubRDA Active Row Hub
Lucian Ronca
RUTRutlishRutlish School
Joshua Parker
RUTRutlishRutlish School
Matthew Saayam
RUTRutlishRutlish School
Rishi Manku
RUTRutlishRutlish School
Connor Cahill
RUTRutlishRutlish School
Patrick Marino-Lestini
RUTRutlishRutlish School
Joshua Turner
RUTRutlishRutlish School
Ben Shepherd
RUTRutlishRutlish School
Caleb Richardson
RUTRutlishRutlish School
Nikita Pussa
RUTRutlishRutlish School
Joshua Parchment
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorSJ Beaumont Windsor
Rocco Vallebona
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorSJ Beaumont Windsor
Fadi Junejo
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorSJ Beaumont Windsor
Jad Garlick
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorSJ Beaumont Windsor
Joshua Oliver-Willwong
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictorySea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Lewis Grey
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictorySea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Thomas Horscroft Odley
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictorySea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Eric Pogson
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictorySea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Andrea Recchia
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictorySea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Joe Mckenzie-Cook
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Ibrahim Ahmed
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Yunus Abdullah
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Abu Bayazid
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Mirza Tahmid
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Ishtiaq Choudhury
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Dawud Islam
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Ropoc Ahmed
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Afzal Ahmed
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Arman Rob
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Rafin Hossain
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Riad Shaheed
SGMStepney GreenStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Fardan Choudhury
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Tristan Urquhart-Irvine
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Leo Handy
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Oliver Powles
SMASt MatthewSt Matthew Academy
Vieric Angwe
SMASt MatthewSt Matthew Academy
D'Metri Ramator
SMASt MatthewSt Matthew Academy
Rahul Magar
SMASt MatthewSt Matthew Academy
Abdul Oladejo
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Kyran Lowe
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Callum Chambers
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Jamar Bailey
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Hugh Andrews
THAHurlinghamThe Hurlingham Academy
Kurt Marcilla
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Piero Ciobanu
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Tigran Kovalov
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Subhaan Butt
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Dayem Afzal
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Sayam Gupta
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Soham Bafana
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Alfie Mitchell
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Joshua Coull
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Samuel Pellow
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Zayaan Adil
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Joshua Alexander
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Adrian Birungi
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Julius Nwike
TSToynbee SchoolToynbee School
Szymon Jaroni
TSToynbee SchoolToynbee School
David Glabb
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Oliver South
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Eduard Iusco
WAWalworthWalworth Academy
Ben Nwabenu
WAWalworthWalworth Academy
Sayid Farah-Yusuf
WAWalworthWalworth Academy
Alpha Keita-Turay
WAWalworthWalworth Academy
Jayden Johnson